LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

Champions League - Group A October 22
18:45 Atletico Madrid ? - ? Malmo FF
18:45 Olympiakos ? - ? Juventus
Champions League - Group B October 22
18:45 Liverpool ? - ? Real Madrid
18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Basel
Champions League - Group C October 22
18:45 Bayer Leverkusen ? - ? Zenit St. Petersburg
18:45 Monaco ? - ? Benfica
Champions League - Group D October 22
18:45 Anderlecht ? - ? Arsenal
18:45 Galatasaray ? - ? Borussia Dortmund
Europa League - Group L October 22
16:00 Metalist Kharkiv ? - ? Legia Warszawa
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest October 22
17:00 Hoffenheim II ? - ? FCA Walldorf
Portugal - Segunda Liga October 22
live 64' Oliveirense 0 - 1 Maritimo B
live 20' Atletico 1 - 0 Leixoes
live 20' Aves 0 - 0 FC Porto B
live 20' Braga B 1 - 0 Feirense
live 20' Chaves 0 - 0 Santa Clara
live 20' Freamunde 1 - 0 Oriental
live 20' Olhanense 0 - 0 Beira-Mar
live 20' Trofense 0 - 0 Sp.Covilha
Sweden - Cup October 22
17:00 Eskilsminne IF ? - ? Elfsborg
Greece - Football League:: South October 22
FT Kalithea 1 - 1 AOT Alimos
Slovakia - Cup October 22
FT Raca 0 - 6 Zilina
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye October 22
FT FC Chelyabinsk 0 - 1 KamAZ
FT Neftekhimik 1 - 1 Dinamo Kirov
live 64' Spartak Yoshkar Ola 0 - 0 NoSta
live 64' Volga Ulyanovsk 0 - 0 Zenit Izhevsk
live 45+5' Lada Togliati 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan 2
Russia - 2nd Division:: east October 23
05:00 Smena Komsomolsk ? - ? Tomsk II
08:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk ? - ? Irtysh
Slovenia - Cup October 22
FT Zavrc 2 - 3 NK Celje
live 20' Gorica 0 - 0 Koper
16:00 Domzale ? - ? Ol Ljubljana
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga October 22
16:00 Kecskemeti TE ? - ? Gyori ETO
16:00 Paks ? - ? Diosgyor
Lithuania - Cup October 22
FT Silas 0 - 2 Dainava Alytus
live 20' Granitas 0 - 0 Atlantas
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Cup October 22
FT Borac BL 5 - 2 Rudar Prijedor
FT Celik 1 - 0 Olimpik Sarajevo
FT Mladost Velika Obarska 1 - 0 Metalleghe-BSI
FT Vitez 3 - 3 Velez Mostar
FT Zeljeznicar 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
FT Zrinjski 4 - 1 Sloga Ljubuski
FT Zvijezda 1 - 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FYR Macedonia - Cup October 22
FT Vardar 3 - 0 Skendija
Montenegro - Cup October 22
FT Bratstvo Cijevna 0 - 3 Mornar
FT Buducnost P. 9 - 0 Pljevlja FK
FT Decic Tuzi 1 - 3 Zeta Golubovci
FT Igalo 2 - 3 Grbalj Radanovici
FT Mladost P. 1 - 2 Mogren Budva
FT Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 1 FK Lovcen
FT Sutjeska Niksic 2 - 0 Berane
FT Petrovac 2 - 0 Ibar Rozaje
Albania - Cup October 22
FT Apolonia 4 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
FT Besa 2 - 2 Veleciku Koplik
FT Butrinti Sarande 0 - 0 Pogradeci
FT Bylis B. 3 - 1 Luftetari Gjirokaster
FT Elbasani 1 - 0 Shkumbini
FT Flamurtari 5 - 0 Kamza
FT Kastrioti 2 - 1 Ada Velipoje
FT Kukesi 6 - 1 Vora
FT Laci 3 - 1 Naftetari Kucove
FT Lushnja 1 - 0 Burreli
FT Partizani 2 - 1 Iliria Fushe-Kruje
FT Skenderbeu 10 - 0 Himara
FT Terbuni Puke 1 - 1 Tomori B.
FT Teuta 3 - 2 Beselidhja Lezhe
FT Tirana 1 - 1 Sopoti Librazhd
FT Vllaznia 1 - 2 Mamurrasi
South America - Copa Sudamericana October 22
22:00 Club Atletico Penarol ? - ? Estudiantes
October 23
00:30 River Plate ? - ? Libertad
Argentina - Primera B Nacional October 22
Fi Temperley 0 - 2 Huracan
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana October 22
18:05 Brown de Adrogue ? - ? Tristan Suarez
18:30 Barracas Central ? - ? Deportivo Moron
18:30 CD UAI Urquiza ? - ? Sportivo Italiano
18:30 Club Atletico Estudiantes ? - ? Colegiales
18:30 Comunicaciones ? - ? Los Andes
23:00 Club Atletico Platense ? - ? Villa San Carlos
Argentina - Copa Argentina October 22
21:10 Atl. Rafaela ? - ? Defensa y Justicia
Brazil - Serie A October 22
21:30 Corinthians ? - ? Vitoria
21:30 Criciuma ? - ? Atletico PR
21:30 Cruzeiro ? - ? Palmeiras
21:30 Flamengo ? - ? Internacional
23:00 Coritiba ? - ? Botafogo RJ
23:00 Gremio ? - ? Figueirense
October 23
00:00 Chapecoense AF ? - ? Sao Paulo
00:00 Santos FC ? - ? Fluminense
00:30 Sport ? - ? Goias
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura October 22
19:00 Club Petrolero ? - ? Jorge Wilstermann
19:00 Universitario de Pando ? - ? Universitario
October 23
00:00 Bolivar ? - ? San Jose
00:00 Nacional Potosi ? - ? Blooming
Ecuador - Serie A:: clausura October 22
17:00 Universidad Catolica ? - ? Emelec
October 23
00:00 Independiente del Valle ? - ? LDU de Quito
Peru - Primera División:: clausura October 22
16:00 Real Garcilaso ? - ? CD UT Cajamarca
18:15 Inti Gas Deportes ? - ? FBC Melgar
20:30 Leon de Huanuco ? - ? Sport Huancayo
22:45 Universidad Cesar Vallejo ? - ? Cienciano
October 23
01:00 Alianza Lima ? - ? Universitario de Deportes
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 1 October 23
02:00 Real Espana ? - ? Pachuca
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 3 October 23
00:00 New York Red Bulls ? - ? Montreal Impact
USA - Major League Soccer October 23
01:30 Real Salt Lake ? - ? CD Chivas USA
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura October 23
02:00 AS Puma Generalena ? - ? Santos de Guápiles
02:00 Club Sport Herediano ? - ? Municipal Perez Zeledon
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura October 22
21:00 Halcones FC ? - ? CSD Municipal
Japan - J. League October 22
FT Cerezo Osaka 3 - 1 Tokushima Vortis
FT FC Tokyo 2 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka
FT Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 Sagan Tosu
FT Nagoya Grampus Eight 0 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
FT Omiya Ardija 2 - 3 Yokohama F.Marinos
FT Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 1 Albirex Niigata
FT Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0 Ventforet Kofu
FT Vissel Kobe 0 - 0 Kashima Antlers
Republic of Korea - Cup October 22
AET Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0 - 0 Seongnam Ilhwa FC *
FT Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 0 - 1 FC Seoul
Thailand - Premier League October 22
FT Chainat FC 0 - 1 Suphanburi FC
FT Osotspa Saraburi FC 0 - 1 Chonburi
FT Ratchaburi FC 3 - 2 Bangkok Glass
FT Songkhla United FC 1 - 2 PTT Rayong FC
FT Police United FC 4 - 3 Chiangrai United
FT Samut Songkram 1 - 2 TOT
FT Singhtarua FC 1 - 3 BEC Tero Sasana
FT Sisaket FC 5 - 4 Air Force Central FC
FT Army United 1 - 2 Muang Thong United
FT Bangkok United 2 - 0 Buriram United
Iran - Pro League October 22
FT Padideh FC 1 - 1 Esteghlal
FT Malavan 1 - 1 Naft Tehran
FT Rah Ahan 1 - 0 Sepahan
FT Zob Ahan 0 - 1 Foolad Khuzestan
live 90+4' Tractor Sazi Tabriz 0 - 2 Peykan
Kazakhstan - Premier League:: championship October 22
FT Aktobe 4 - 1 Ordabasy Shymkent
live 90+4' FC Astana 5 - 1 Kairat Almaty
Egypt - Premier League October 22
FT Al Ahly 0 - 0 Ismaily SC
17:30 Itthad Al Shortah ? - ? Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
South Africa - Premier League October 22
16:00 Free State Stars ? - ? AmaZulu
17:30 Ajax Cape Town ? - ? Platinum Stars
17:30 Bidvest Wits ? - ? Polokwane City
17:30 Chippa United ? - ? Mamelodi Sundowns FC
17:30 Kaizer Chiefs ? - ? Moroka Swallows
17:30 SuperSport United ? - ? Maritzburg United
17:30 University of Pretoria ? - ? Bloemfontein Celtic

LiveScore Table