LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

Europa League - Qualification August 28
15:00 Lok. Moscow ? - ? Apollon Limassol
16:00 FC Krasnodar ? - ? Real Sociedad
16:00 FK Neftchi ? - ? Partizan Beograd
16:00 Metalist Kharkiv ? - ? Ruch Chorzow
16:00 Omonia Nicosia ? - ? Dinamo Moscow
16:15 PAOK Thessaloniki FC ? - ? Zimbru
16:45 Astra Giurgiu ? - ? Lyon
17:00 FC Sheriff ? - ? Rijeka
17:00 FK Rostov ? - ? Trabzonspor
17:00 Hajduk Split ? - ? Dnipro
17:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk ? - ? PSV Eindhoven
17:30 FC Twente ? - ? FK Karabakh
17:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv ? - ? Asteras Tripolis
18:00 FC Midtjylland ? - ? Panathinaikos
18:00 Feyenoord ? - ? Zorya
18:30 Debrecen ? - ? Young Boys
18:30 FC Zurich ? - ? Trnava
18:30 Rapid Wien ? - ? HJK
18:30 Saint Etienne ? - ? Karabukspor
18:30 Sparta Prague ? - ? PEC Zwolle
18:30 Torino ? - ? RNK Split
18:45 Borussia Monchengladbach ? - ? FK Sarajevo
18:45 Hull City ? - ? Lokeren
18:45 Inter ? - ? Stjarnan
18:45 Nacional ? - ? Dinamo Minsk
18:45 Tottenham Hotspur ? - ? AEL Limassol
18:45 Villarreal ? - ? FC Astana
19:00 Club Brugge ? - ? Grasshoppers
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb ? - ? Petrolul Ploiesti
19:00 Legia Warszawa ? - ? Aktobe
20:15 Rio Ave ? - ? Elfsborg
Denmark - NordicBet Ligaen August 28
17:00 AGF ? - ? Fredericia
Denmark - 2nd Division:: east August 28
17:00 B 93 ? - ? Helsingor FC
Greece - Cup August 28
14:00 Panachaiki ? - ? Paniliakos
16:00 Chania ? - ? Trachones
Luxembourg - National Division August 28
17:30 Fola ? - ? Wiltz 71
17:30 Kaerjeng ? - ? Differdang 03
18:00 Dudelange ? - ? Jeunesse Esch
18:00 Rumelange ? - ? US Hostert
Russia - 2nd Division:: west August 28
live 22' Solaris Moscow 0 - 2 Saturn Ramenskoye
13:30 Volga Tver ? - ? Zenit St. Petersburg 2
14:00 FC Dolgoprudny ? - ? Torpedo Vladimir
14:00 Kolomna ? - ? Spartak Kostroma
14:30 Dnepr ? - ? Spartak Moscow II
14:30 Pskov 747 ? - ? Znamya
14:30 Tekstilshchik ? - ? Domodedovo Moscow
15:00 Strogino ? - ? Khimki
Russia - 2nd Division:: center August 28
FT Chertanovo Moscow 0 - 2 Kaluga
live 23' Arsenal Tula II 0 - 0 Zenit Penza
13:30 Spartak Tambov ? - ? Fakel
14:00 FC Oryol ? - ? Lokomotiv Liski
14:30 Avangard Kursk ? - ? Dinamo Briansk
15:00 Podolye Podolskiy Rayon ? - ? FC Metallurg Vyksa
Latvia - Virsliga August 28
15:00 FC Jurmala ? - ? Ventspils
15:00 FK Daugava Riga ? - ? BFC Daugava
Lithuania - A Lyga August 28
14:30 Kruoja Pakruojis ? - ? Suduva
South America - Copa Sudamericana August 28
20:00 Danubio ? - ? Deportivo Capiata
21:00 Fluminense ? - ? Goias
22:30 Caracas ? - ? Inti Gas Deportes
22:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo ? - ? Millonarios
23:00 Criciuma ? - ? Sao Paulo
August 29
01:00 Deportivo Cali ? - ? CD UT Cajamarca
01:00 Jorge Wilstermann ? - ? Club Atletico Penarol
01:00 Sport ? - ? Vitoria
Argentina - Primera:: apertura August 28
20:00 Banfield ? - ? Tigre
22:15 Velez Sarsfield ? - ? Lanus
August 29
00:30 Quilmes ? - ? San Lorenzo
Brazil - Cup August 28
23:00 Gremio ? - ? Santos FC
Chile - Primera:: apertura August 29
00:00 Union Espanola ? - ? Univ. de Chile
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 4 August 29
00:00 Waterhouse FC ? - ? Tauro FC
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 5 August 29
02:00 CD Olimpia ? - ? Alpha United
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 6 August 29
02:00 LD Alajuelense ? - ? Chorrillo FC
USA - USL Pro August 28
23:30 Wilmington Hammerheads ? - ? Orlando City
Costa Rica - Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura August 28
21:00 AS Puma Generalena ? - ? Limon
Singapore - S.League August 28
live 90+7' Geylang International FC 3 - 3 Albirex Niigata FC
live 90+7' Home United FC 0 - 2 Courts Young Lions
Kenya - Premier League August 28
live 21' KCB 0 - 0 Gor Mahia
Tunisia - Ligue I August 28
15:30 Etoile du Sahel ? - ? Club Africain

LiveScore Table