LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

England - Conference South April 17
18:45 Hayes & Yeading United ? - ? Gosport Borough
Italy - Serie B April 17
16:00 Crotone ? - ? Varese
18:30 Bari ? - ? Latina
18:30 Brescia ? - ? Padova
18:30 Carpi ? - ? Modena
18:30 Cittadella ? - ? Cesena
18:30 Juve Stabia ? - ? Avellino
18:30 Novara ? - ? Trapani
18:30 Palermo ? - ? Reggina
18:30 Spezia ? - ? Siena
18:30 Ternana ? - ? Pescara
18:30 Virtus Lanciano ? - ? Empoli
Germany - Bundesliga April 17
18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt ? - ? Hannover 96
Germany - 2. Bundesliga April 17
16:30 Aue ? - ? Dynamo Dresden
16:30 Cottbus ? - ? St. Pauli
16:30 Sandhausen ? - ? Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany - 3. Liga April 17
16:30 RW Erfurt ? - ? Borussia Dortmund II
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern April 17
17:30 FC Schweinfurt ? - ? TSV Rain/Lech
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost April 17
17:00 Magdeburg ? - ? FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Germany - Regionalliga West April 17
17:00 Fortuna Duesseldorf II ? - ? Oberhausen
17:30 Viktoria Koln 1904 ? - ? Wattenscheid
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest April 17
17:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach ? - ? Eintracht Trier
Belgium - Play-Off I April 17
18:30 Standard Liege ? - ? Lokeren
Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres April 17
19:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes ? - ? Arouca
Denmark - Superligaen April 17
13:00 OB ? - ? FC Nordsjaelland
15:00 Esbjerg fB ? - ? Randers FC
17:00 FC Vestsjaelland ? - ? FC Koebenhavn
Denmark - NordicBet Ligaen April 17
live 73' Broenshoej 2 - 1 Vejle Boldklub
live 73' Hvidovre 2 - 1 Fredericia
live 73' Marienlyst 0 - 0 Lyngby
12:30 HB Koge ? - ? AC Horsens
13:00 AB ? - ? Silkeborg
Denmark - 2. Division East April 17
live 73' FC Roskilde 1 - 0 B 93
live 73' Fremad Amager 3 - 1 B 1908
live 73' Sveboelle 0 - 1 Avarta
live HT Nordvest FC 2 - 2 Soelleroed-Vedbaek
live 29' Naestved 0 - 0 Nykoebing FC
13:00 Birkeroed ? - ? GVI
13:00 Frem ? - ? FC Helsingoer
13:00 SC Egedal ? - ? Vanloese
Denmark - 2. Division West April 17
live 73' Skovbakken 0 - 0 Odder IGF
live 73' Svendborg 1 - 1 Skive
live 73' Thisted 2 - 1 FC Djursland
live HT FC Skanderborg 1 - 0 HIK
live 29' FC Sydvest 05 1 - 1 Ringkoebing
13:00 Aarhus Fremad ? - ? Jammerbugt FC
13:00 Naesby ? - ? Middelfart G og BK
13:00 Rishoej ? - ? Brabrand
Sweden - Allsvenskan April 17
17:00 Falkenbergs FF ? - ? Kalmar FF
17:00 Gefle ? - ? Brommapojkarna
17:00 IFK Gothenburg ? - ? Aatvidaberg
17:05 Elfsborg ? - ? Helsingborg
Sweden - Superettan April 17
17:20 Landskrona ? - ? Syrianska
Finland - Suomen Cup April 17
14:00 Atlantis ? - ? Haka
Switzerland - Super League April 17
17:45 St.Gallen ? - ? Lausanne
17:45 Young Boys ? - ? Sion
Switzerland - Challenge League April 17
17:45 Biel ? - ? Schaffhausen
17:45 Locarno ? - ? FC Vaduz
17:45 Lugano ? - ? Wohlen
17:45 Servette ? - ? Chiasso
17:45 Winterthur ? - ? Wil
Greece - Football League:: Play-Off April 17
12:30 Chania FC ? - ? Iraklis
12:30 Niki Volou ? - ? AO Kassiopi FC
14:30 Aiginiakos FC ? - ? Iraklis Psachna FC
15:00 Fostiras ? - ? Olymp. Volou
Turkey - Türkiye Kupasi April 17
17:30 MP Antalyaspor ? - ? Eskisehirspor
Czech Republic - Cup April 17
15:30 Viktoria Plzen ? - ? Brno
Russia - Cup April 17
15:30 FK Rostov ? - ? Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Ukraine - Premier League April 17
13:00 Tavriia ? - ? Sevastopol
16:00 Metalist Kharkiv ? - ? Zorya
Poland - 1st League April 17
15:00 GKS Tychy 71 ? - ? Olimpia Grudziadz
15:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko ? - ? Dolcan Zabki
15:00 Stomil Olsztyn ? - ? Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
16:45 Energetyk ROW Rybnik ? - ? GKS Katowice
Serbia - Super Liga April 17
13:00 FK Spartak Subotica ? - ? Vozdovac
14:00 FK Radnicki 1923 ? - ? OFK Beograd
14:00 Novi Pazar ? - ? Red Star Beograd
14:00 Rad ? - ? Javor
16:00 Partizan Beograd ? - ? Jagodina
16:30 Cukaricki ? - ? FK Donji Srem
16:30 FK Sloboda Uzice ? - ? Vojvodina
16:30 Radnicki N. ? - ? Napredak
Romania - Cup April 17
17:30 Dinamo Bucuresti ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti
Bulgaria - A PFG April 17
14:00 Lyubimets ? - ? Chernomorets Burgas
14:00 Neftochimic 1962 ? - ? Slavia Sofia
Lithuania - A Lyga April 17
14:00 Traku FK ? - ? Kruoja Pakruojis
South America - Copa Libertadores:: play-off April 18
00:15 The Strongest ? - ? Defensor Sporting
Argentina - Primera Clausura April 17
18:00 All Boys ? - ? Arsenal S.
20:10 Belgrano ? - ? Godoy Cruz Mza.
23:10 Racing Club ? - ? Gimnasia LP
Brazil - Copa do Brasil April 18
00:00 Bahia BA ? - ? Villa Nova MG
Ecuador - Serie A Apertura April 17
17:30 Dep. Quito ? - ? Mushuc Runa
April 18
00:30 Emelec ? - ? Liga de Loja
Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura April 17
20:00 Deportiva Carmelita ? - ? Limon
April 18
02:00 LD Alajuelense ? - ? Belen Siglo XXI
Singapore - S.League April 17
live HT Home United FC 1 - 0 Tanjong Pagar United FC
live HT Balestier Khalsa FC 1 - 0 Geylang International FC
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga:: relegation April 17
live 29' Spartaki Tskhinvali 0 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Egypt - Premier League:: group 2 April 17
13:30 Al Masry ? - ? El Geish
13:30 Itthad Al Shortah ? - ? El Hodood
13:30 Olympic El Qanah FC ? - ? Wadi Degla FC
16:00 El Zamalek ? - ? El Minya

LiveScore Table