LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

January 31
live 89'
Hull City
Newcastle United
15:00
Crystal Palace
Everton
15:00
Liverpool
West Ham United
15:00
Manchester United
Leicester City
15:00
Stoke City
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Sunderland
Burnley
15:00
West Bromwich Albion
Tottenham Hotspur
17:30
Chelsea
Manchester City
January 31
FT
Brentford
Middlesbrough
live 90+12'
Huddersfield Town
Leeds United
15:00
Birmingham City
Norwich City
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Fulham
15:00
Blackpool
Brighton & Hove Albion
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00
Cardiff City
Derby County
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Rotherham United
15:00
Ipswich Town
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Millwall
15:00
Reading
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
January 31
15:00
Barnsley
Port Vale
15:00
Bradford City
? - ?
Colchester United
15:00
Chesterfield
? - ?
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Coventry City
Rochdale
15:00
Crawley Town
Preston North End
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Milton Keynes Dons
15:00
Leyton Orient
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Oldham Athletic
Notts County
15:00
Peterborough United
? - ?
Yeovil Town
15:00
Sheffield United
? - ?
Swindon Town
January 31
15:00
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Northampton Town
15:00
Burton Albion
? - ?
Bury
15:00
Carlisle United
Mansfield Town
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Exeter City
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Hartlepool United
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle
15:00
Luton Town
? - ?
Cambridge United
15:00
Morecambe
? - ?
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Newport County
? - ?
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Southend United
York City
15:00
Stevenage
? - ?
Oxford United
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
? - ?
Portsmouth
Postp.
Altrincham
? - ?
Aldershot Town
Postp.
Braintree Town
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
15:00
Dartford
? - ?
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Nuneaton Town
Postp.
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Telford
Postp.
Halifax Town
? - ?
Barnet
Postp.
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Eastleigh
15:00
Lincoln
? - ?
Dover
15:00
Southport
Gateshead FC
15:00
Welling United
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Woking
? - ?
Alfreton Town
15:00
Wrexham
? - ?
Torquay United
January 31
17:00
Genoa
Fiorentina
19:45
Roma
Empoli
January 31
live 31'
Bologna
0 - 0
Pescara
live 33'
Brescia
Entella
live 31'
Carpi
Crotone
live 32'
Catania
Perugia
live 32'
Cittadella
0 - 0
Trapani
live 33'
Latina
Livorno
live 32'
Pro Vercelli
Modena
live 32'
Ternana
Vicenza
live 33'
Virtus Lanciano
Varese
January 31
live 48'
Lumezzane
Sassari Torres
January 31
live 49'
Pistoiese
Reggiana
live 34'
Lucchese
0 - 0
Prato
January 31
live 48'
Ischia Isolaverde
0 - 0
Martina
live 34'
Catanzaro
Melfi
live 34'
Foggia
Benevento
January 31
15:00
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
17:00
Eibar
Atletico Madrid
19:00
Granada
Elche
21:00
Celta Vigo
Cordoba
January 31
17:00
Albacete
? - ?
Tenerife
17:00
Ponferradina
? - ?
Sporting Gijon
17:00
Sabadell
? - ?
Barcelona B
17:15
Numancia
? - ?
Real Betis
19:00
Leganes
? - ?
Llagostera
19:00
Mirandes
? - ?
Racing Santander
20:00
Las Palmas
? - ?
Mallorca
January 31
live 4'
Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
live 3'
Hamburger SV
FC Cologne
live 2'
Mainz 05
Paderborn
live 3'
Schalke 04
Hannover 96
live 2'
VfB Stuttgart
Borussia Moenchengladbach
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
January 31
live 79'
Chemnitz
Fortuna Koln
live 79'
Hallescher FC
Duisburg
live 79'
Holstein Kiel
VfB Stuttgart II
live 79'
Jahn Regensburg
Borussia Dortmund II
live 79'
RW Erfurt
Energie Cottbus
live 79'
Wehen
Hansa Rostock
January 31
live 78'
KFC Uerdingen
0 - 0
FC Koln II
January 31
15:30
Marseille
Evian Thonon Gaillard
19:00
Lens
Bastia
19:00
Lorient
Montpellier
19:00
Metz
Nice
19:00
Nantes
Lille
19:00
Toulouse
Reims
January 31
live 78'
Auxerre
Dijon
January 31
17:30
PSV Eindhoven
? - ?
Willem II
18:45
Excelsior
? - ?
NAC Breda
18:45
FC Groningen
? - ?
Go Ahead Eagles
19:45
FC Twente
? - ?
Cambuur
Postp.
Jong Ajax
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
18:45
De Graafschap
? - ?
FC Oss
January 31
17:00
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
Genk
19:00
Mouscron-Peruwelz
? - ?
Kortrijk
19:00
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
KV Mechelen
19:00
Westerlo
? - ?
Cercle Bruges
January 31
18:30
Dessel
? - ?
Eupen
19:00
Antwerp
? - ?
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
19:00
Mons
? - ?
Geel
19:00
Oud-Heverlee
? - ?
Patro Eisden
19:00
Seraing United
? - ?
Roeselare
19:00
Tubize
? - ?
KSK Heist
January 31
17:00
Benfica
? - ?
Boavista
17:30
Nacional
? - ?
Belenenses
20:15
Penafiel
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
January 31
15:00
Aves
? - ?
Braga B
January 31
15:00
Dundee FC
? - ?
Hamilton Academical
15:00
Inverness CT
Ross County
15:00
Motherwell
? - ?
St.Johnstone
January 31
15:00
Cowdenbeath
? - ?
Queen of South
15:00
Falkirk
? - ?
Dumbarton
15:00
Hibernian
? - ?
Raith Rovers
17:30
Alloa Athletic
? - ?
Hearts
January 31
15:00
Airdrieonians
? - ?
Brechin City
15:00
Ayr United
Dunfermline Athletic
15:00
Forfar Athletic
? - ?
Greenock Morton
15:00
Peterhead
? - ?
Stenhousemuir
15:00
Stranraer
? - ?
Stirling Albion
January 31
15:00
Albion Rovers
? - ?
Queens Park
15:00
Arbroath
? - ?
East Fife
15:00
Berwick Rangers
Elgin City
15:00
East Stirlingshire
? - ?
Clyde
15:00
Montrose
? - ?
Annan Athletic
January 31
15:00
Dundee United
? - ?
Aberdeen
January 31
AET
South Korea
Australia
16:00
Congo
? - ?
DR Congo
19:30
Tunisia
? - ?
Equatorial Guinea
FT
Aatvidaberg
Djurgaarden
FT
Elfsborg
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Greuther Fuerth
Bochum
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
IK Sleipner
Postp.
Sirius
? - ?
Gefle
live 73'
CSKA Sofia
Rapid Wien
live 78'
Grasshoppers
Wohlen
live 78'
Hacken
Helsingborg
live 87'
Halmstads BK
Kalmar FF
live 78'
Karlsruhe
FSV Frankfurt
Postp.
SV Groedig
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
live 79'
Sturm Graz
Ol Ljubljana
live 58'
Union Berlin
Esbjerg fB
13:30
Chiasso
? - ?
Sion
live 48'
Slask Wroclaw
Altach
live 34'
FC Midtjylland
0 - 0
Oerebro
live 34'
IFK Norrkoeping
IF Sylvia
live 34'
Kongsvinger
Vaalerenga
live 34'
Luzern
0 - 0
Lugano
live 34'
St. Pauli
0 - 0
Silkeborg
live 28'
Brommapojkarna
Dalkurd FF
live 4'
Locarno
0 - 0
Young Boys
15:00
Admira Moedling
? - ?
Karpaty
15:00
Odd Ballklubb
? - ?
FC Vestsjaelland
15:00
Thun
? - ?
Servette
15:30
Al Jaish
? - ?
Salzburg
16:30
Bryne
? - ?
FK Haugesund
16:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
Aalen
16:30
Spartak Moscow
? - ?
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
17:00
Steaua Bucuresti
? - ?
Sturm Graz
18:00
Start
? - ?
AaB
20:00
Broendby IF
? - ?
M Boleslav
February 1
01:10
Boca Juniors
? - ?
River Plate
January 31
live 78'
Panionios
Panthrakikos Komotini
15:15
Kalloni Lekanopedio
? - ?
Asteras Tripolis
17:30
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
Panaitolikos
AAW
Ergotelis
3 - 0
Niki Volou
16:30
Iraklis Psachna FC
? - ?
Panachaiki
January 31
FT
Kasimpasa
Istanbul Basaksehir
live 33'
Gaziantepspor
Sivasspor
17:00
Karabukspor
Fenerbahce
January 31
FT
Alanyaspor
Manisaspor
FT
Kayserispor
Orduspor
16:30
MP Antalyaspor
? - ?
Karsiyaka
January 31
live 4'
Aberystwyth
0 - 0
Newtown
live 4'
Carmarthen
0 - 0
Bangor City
Postp.
Connahs Quay
? - ?
Cefn Druids AFC
live 4'
TNS
0 - 0
Port Talbot
15:00
Ballinamallard United
? - ?
Portadown
15:00
Cliftonville
? - ?
Glentoran
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
? - ?
Crusaders
15:00
Glenavon
? - ?
Warrenpoint Town
15:00
Institute
? - ?
Coleraine
15:00
Linfield
? - ?
Ballymena United
January 31
15:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
17:00
Ayia Napa
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
January 31
15:00
Maccabi Haifa
? - ?
Maccabi Petach Tikva
16:00
Bnei Sachnin
? - ?
Hapoel Haifa
16:30
Hapoel Petach Tikva
? - ?
Maccabi Netanya
17:20
Hapoel Beer Sheva
? - ?
Hapoel Ironi Akko
January 31
FT
Dong Thap Cao Lanh
QNK Quang Nam
FT
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Than Quang Ninh
FT
TT Ha Noi
Dong Nai FC
January 31
FT
AZAL PFC Baku
FK Neftchi
January 31
live 32'
ES Setif
MC El Eulma
live 34'
RC Arbaa
0 - 0
MC Oran
live 34'
USM El Harrach
0 - 0
CS Constantine
15:00
ASM Oran
? - ?
JS Saoura
15:00
JS Kabylie
? - ?
USM Bel Abbes
15:00
MC Alger
? - ?
NA Hussein Dey
15:00
MO Bejaia
? - ?
ASO Chlef
January 31
FT
Al Asyoty Sport
Smouha SC
FT
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Misr El-Maqasha
FT
Alaab Damanhour
El Dakhleya
FT
Itthad Al Shortah
Petrojet
15:00
Ismaily SC
? - ?
El Hodood
15:00
Wadi Degla FC
? - ?
El Gounah
17:30
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
? - ?
El Geish
January 31
live 4'
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 0
Difaa El Jadida
15:00
MAT Tetouan
? - ?
FAR Rabat
18:30
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
? - ?
Hassania Agadir

LiveScore Table