LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

February 12
19:45
Burton Albion
? - ?
Chesterfield
February 12
19:45
Carpi
Roma
February 12
19:30
Pescara
? - ?
Vicenza
February 12
19:30
Sporting Gijon
Rayo Vallecano
February 12
19:30
Mainz 05
Schalke 04
February 12
17:30
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth
17:30
Paderborn
? - ?
Kaiserslautern
17:30
St. Pauli
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
February 12
18:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
RW Erfurt
February 12
Postp.
Cloppenburg
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
18:00
Babelsberg
? - ?
Budissa Bautzen
February 12
18:30
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
February 12
19:30
Rennes
Angers
February 12
19:00
AC Ajaccio
? - ?
Clermont Foot
19:00
Auxerre
? - ?
Nancy
19:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
? - ?
Laval
19:00
Creteil
? - ?
Tours
19:00
Dijon
? - ?
Sochaux
19:00
Niort
? - ?
Brest
19:00
Paris FC
? - ?
Nimes
19:00
Red Star
? - ?
Evian Thonon Gaillard
February 12
19:00
ASM Belfort
? - ?
Les Herbiers
Postp.
Amiens
? - ?
Orleans
19:00
Avranches
? - ?
Epinal
19:00
CA Bastia
? - ?
Frejus Saint Raphael
19:00
Chateauroux
? - ?
Boulogne
19:00
Dunkerque
? - ?
AS Beziers
19:00
Lucon
? - ?
Colmar
19:00
Marseille Consolat
? - ?
Chambly
19:30
Strasbourg
? - ?
Sedan
February 12
19:00
Cambuur
FC Utrecht
February 12
19:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
Sparta Rotterdam
19:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
19:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
19:00
Go Ahead Eagles
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
19:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
19:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
FC Volendam
19:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
19:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
FC Emmen
19:00
Telstar
? - ?
Jong Ajax
February 12
19:30
Gent
? - ?
Mouscron-Peruwelz
February 12
19:30
Antwerp
? - ?
Seraing United
February 12
20:30
Benfica
? - ?
FC Porto
February 12
19:45
Dundee FC
? - ?
St.Johnstone
14:00
Maribor
? - ?
Esbjerg fB
15:00
Kuban Krasnodar
? - ?
Torpedo Armavir
15:00
Mladost Podgorica
? - ?
Hobro
16:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
FC Krasnodar
16:00
Esbjerg fB
? - ?
Ruzomberok
16:00
Start
? - ?
Jerv
13:00
FC Lahti
? - ?
IFK Mariehamn
February 12
16:00
Apollon Smirnis
? - ?
Chania
February 12
18:00
Fenerbahce
Kasimpasa
February 12
17:00
Altinordu
? - ?
Gaziantep BB
February 12
19:30
Port Talbot
? - ?
Carmarthen
19:45
Rhyl
? - ?
Aberystwyth
19:45
Ballymena United
? - ?
Coleraine
19:45
Crusaders
? - ?
Glenavon
19:45
Portadown
? - ?
Linfield
20:00
Warrenpoint Town
? - ?
Ballinamallard United
17:00
Dukla Praha
? - ?
Liberec
February 12
17:00
Ruch Chorzow
? - ?
Zaglebie Lubin
19:30
Slask Wroclaw
? - ?
Wisla Krakow
February 12
17:00
Rijeka
? - ?
NK Lokomotiva
February 12
18:30
Tirgu Mures
? - ?
Pandurii
February 12
13:00
FC Ashdod
? - ?
Hapoel Petah Tikva
13:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
? - ?
Hapoel Ramat Gan
13:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
? - ?
Maccabi Herzliya
13:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
? - ?
Hapoel Afula
13:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
? - ?
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
February 12
22:00
Arsenal Sarandi
? - ?
Banfield
22:00
Union
? - ?
Temperley
February 13
00:15
Godoy Cruz
? - ?
Independiente
00:15
Quilmes
? - ?
Colon
00:00
Douglas Haig
? - ?
Instituto
00:05
Talleres
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
00:00
Defensores de Pronunciameniento
? - ?
Union de Sunchales
February 12
22:30
Universidad Catolica
? - ?
Union Espanola
February 13
01:00
Deportivo Cuenca
? - ?
El Nacional
21:10
General Diaz
? - ?
Olimpia
23:15
Cerro Porteno
? - ?
Rubio Nu
23:30
Carabobo FC
? - ?
Deportivo Anzoategui
23:30
Trujillanos FC
? - ?
Tachira
01:30
Veracruz
? - ?
CF America
02:30
Toluca
? - ?
Atlas
03:30
Santos
? - ?
Monterrey
01:00
Honduras Progreso
? - ?
CD Motagua
February 13
08:30
Aizawl
? - ?
Shillong Lajong
February 12
live 22'
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
live 17'
Padideh FC
0 - 0
Saba Qom
live 21'
Sepahan
0 - 0
Saipa
13:40
Persepolis
? - ?
Foolad Khuzestan
15:10
Hajer
? - ?
Al Fateh FC
13:20
Dibba Al Fujairah
? - ?
Al-Ain
13:35
Al-Dhafra
? - ?
Al Fujairah
16:15
Al-Wehda
? - ?
Al-Nasr SC
February 12
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
Newcastle Jets
February 13
06:15
Sydney FC
? - ?
Perth Glory
08:30
Melbourne City FC
? - ?
Melbourne Victory
February 12
14:00
ASM Oran
? - ?
MC Alger
15:00
CR Belouizdad
? - ?
MC Oran
17:00
JS Saoura
? - ?
NA Hussein Dey
17:00
USM Alger
? - ?
CS Constantine
February 12
17:00
Raja Casablanca
? - ?
FUS Rabat

LiveScore Table