LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

live 33'
Real Madrid
Manchester City
live 57'
Dover
Forest Green Rovers
live 31'
Boston United
North Ferriby United
live 33'
Harrogate
0 - 0
AFC Fylde
live 32'
Truro City
Maidstone
live 33'
Whitehawk
Ebbsfleet United
FT
TSV Schilksee
Hamburger SV II
FT
VfV Hildesheim
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT
Hannover 96 II
Cloppenburg
FT
Germania Halberstadt
FSV Zwickau
FT
Schalke 04 II
SC Wiedenbrueck
live 30'
Raith Rovers
Hibernian
live 32'
Stranraer
Livingston
live 30'
Queen's Park
Cowdenbeath
May 4
FT
Aasane
FK Haugesund
FT
Asker
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Baerum
Stabaek
AET
Kongsvinger *
Stroemmen
FT
Nardo
Rosenborg
FT
Nest Sotra
Sogndal
FT
Sandefjord
Lillestroem
FT
Sandnes
Start
FT
Stjoerdals Blink
Molde
FT
Tromsdalen
Tromsoe
FT
Vidar
Viking
FT
Vindbjart
Stroemsgodset
FT
KFUM
Vaalerenga
FT
HJK
Ilves
FT
IFK Mariehamn
PK-35 Vantaa
FT
KuPS
PS Kemi
FT
VPS
HIFK
May 4
FT
AC Oulu
FF Jaro
FT
EIF
FC Jazz
FT
GrIFK Grankulla
FC KTP
FT
Haka
KPV
May 4
live 73'
Galatasaray
Rizespor
FT
Sparta Prague
Jablonec
FT
Arsenal Tula II
FC Tambov
FT
FC Oryol
Energomash Belgorod
FT
Kaluga
0 - 0
Avangard Kursk
FT
Lokomotiv Liski
Zvezda Ryazan
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 0
Zenit Penza
FT
Vityaz Podolsk
Chertanovo Moscow
May 4
FT
Minsk FC
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
BATE Borisov
0 - 0
Naftan
May 4
FT
Suduva
Zalgiris Vilnius
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Lietava Jonava
May 4
FT
Sillamae Kalev
Viimsi MRJK
FT
Celik Zenica
Zeljeznicar
FT
Drina Zvornik
Olimpik Sarajevo
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
Rudar Prijedor
Vitez
FT
Siroki Brijeg
Borac Banja Luka
FT
Slavija Sarajevo
Radnik Bijeljina
FT
Travnik
Sloboda Tuzla
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Velez Mostar
FT
FK Metalurg Skopje
Renova
FT
Mladost CD
FK Horizont Turnovo
22:15
River Plate
Independiente del Valle
22:15
Toluca
Sao Paulo
May 5
00:45
Atletico MG
Racing Club
00:45
Corinthians
Nacional
live 38'
Colon
0 - 0
Almagro
May 5
01:00
Independiente
? - ?
San Telmo
May 4
22:30
Ferroviaria
? - ?
Fluminense
22:30
Joinville
Comercial MS
May 5
00:45
Fortaleza
? - ?
Flamengo
live 19'
Ciclon
0 - 0
Nacional Potosi
May 5
00:00
Blooming
? - ?
Universitario
00:00
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
San Jose
22:30
Antofagasta
? - ?
Santiago Wanderers
May 5
01:00
Deportes Iquique
? - ?
O'Higgins
23:00
Tigres FC
? - ?
Bogota CD
May 5
00:45
La Equidad
? - ?
Millonarios FC SA
20:00
Deportivo Pereira
? - ?
Deportes Tolima
FT
Universidad Catolica
River Plate
20:00
Aucas
? - ?
Delfin
21:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
? - ?
Emelec
May 5
00:15
LDU de Quito
? - ?
El Nacional
00:30
Barcelona SC
? - ?
Deportivo Cuenca
21:10
Luqueno
? - ?
Sol de America
22:00
General Diaz
? - ?
Nacional
23:00
Guarani
? - ?
Rubio Nu
23:15
Cerro Porteno
? - ?
Libertad
22:45
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
? - ?
Sporting Cristal
May 5
01:00
Universidad San Martin
? - ?
Alianza Lima
live 15'
Deportivo Zulia
0 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
live 14'
Deportivo Lara
0 - 0
Zamora FC
19:30
Llaneros Guanare
? - ?
Caracas
20:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
? - ?
Zulia
21:00
Carabobo FC
? - ?
Monagas SC
21:00
Deportivo Anzoategui
? - ?
Urena SC
21:00
Deportivo Petare
? - ?
Portuguesa FC
21:00
Estudiantes Merida
? - ?
Trujillanos FC
21:00
Mineros De Guayana
? - ?
Aragua FC
May 4
22:30
Jacksonville Armada FC
? - ?
FC Edmonton
May 4
23:30
Orlando City II
? - ?
FC Cincinnati
23:30
Toronto FC II
? - ?
Louisville City FC
May 5
02:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
? - ?
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
02:30
LA Galaxy II
? - ?
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
01:00
Club Sport Herediano
Belen
02:00
Deportivo Saprissa
LD Alajuelense
FT
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Al-Nasr SC
FT
Sepahan
Al Ittihad
FT
Al Nassr FC
Zob Ahan
FT
Lekhwiya
0 - 0
Bunyodkor Tashkent
FT
Binh Duong
FC Tokyo
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Buriram United
Shandong Luneng
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FC Seoul
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Omiya Ardija
FT
Kashima Antlers
Albirex Niigata
FT
Vissel Kobe
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Hougang United FC
Tampines Rovers FC
05:00
Incheon United
? - ?
Jeonnam Dragons
05:00
Ulsan Hyundai
? - ?
Seongnam FC
07:00
Gwangju FC
? - ?
Sangju Sangmu
05:00
Bucheon FC 1995
? - ?
Ansan Police FC
05:00
FC Anyang
? - ?
Daejeon Citizen
05:00
Gangwon FC
? - ?
Seoul E-Land FC
06:00
Chungju Hummel
? - ?
Goyang FC
06:00
Daegu FC
? - ?
Busan I'Park
FT
Wadi Degla FC
Smouha SC
FT
Ismaily SC
Petrojet
FT
El Entag El Harby
0 - 0
Ittihad Al Shorta
live 45+2'
El Hodood
Al Ahly
FT
Wydad Casablanca
RSB Berkane
live 88'
Ajax Cape Town
Jomo Cosmos
live 90'
Kaizer Chiefs
Bloemfontein Celtic
live 90+1'
University of Pretoria
Mamelodi Sundowns FC

LiveScore Table