LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

February 13
12:45
Sunderland
Manchester United
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Stoke City
15:00
Crystal Palace
Watford
15:00
Everton
West Bromwich Albion
15:00
Norwich City
West Ham United
15:00
Swansea City
Southampton
17:30
Chelsea
Newcastle United
February 13
12:30
Queens Park Rangers
? - ?
Fulham
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
? - ?
Hull City
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Bristol City
? - ?
Ipswich Town
15:00
Charlton Athletic
? - ?
Cardiff City
15:00
Derby County
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
15:00
Nottingham Forest
? - ?
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Reading
? - ?
Burnley
15:00
Rotherham United
? - ?
Birmingham City
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
? - ?
Brentford
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
? - ?
Preston North End
February 13
15:00
Blackpool
? - ?
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Colchester United
? - ?
Swindon Town
15:00
Coventry City
? - ?
Bury
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Walsall
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
? - ?
Sheffield United
15:00
Gillingham
? - ?
Barnsley
15:00
Peterborough United
? - ?
Bradford City
15:00
Port Vale
? - ?
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Rochdale
? - ?
Millwall
15:00
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Southend United
15:00
Wigan Athletic
? - ?
Oldham Athletic
February 13
13:00
Newport County
? - ?
Carlisle United
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Luton Town
15:00
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Crawley Town
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
? - ?
Barnet
15:00
Hartlepool United
? - ?
Yeovil Town
15:00
Leyton Orient
? - ?
Northampton Town
15:00
Morecambe
? - ?
Oxford United
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
? - ?
Mansfield Town
15:00
Portsmouth
? - ?
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Stevenage
? - ?
Cambridge United
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
? - ?
Exeter City
15:00
York City
? - ?
Notts County
February 13
15:00
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Altrincham
? - ?
Lincoln
15:00
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Welling United
15:00
Dover
? - ?
Gateshead FC
Postp.
Eastleigh
? - ?
Barrow
15:00
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Boreham Wood
15:00
Halifax Town
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
15:00
Southport
? - ?
Braintree Town
Postp.
Torquay United
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Woking
? - ?
Guiseley
15:00
Wrexham
? - ?
Bromley
February 13
14:00
Empoli
Frosinone
17:00
ChievoVerona
Sassuolo
19:45
Juventus
SSC Napoli
February 13
14:00
Avellino
? - ?
Bari
14:00
Cesena
? - ?
Perugia
14:00
Como
? - ?
Novara
14:00
Crotone
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
14:00
Entella
? - ?
Trapani
14:00
Latina
? - ?
Cagliari
14:00
Ternana
? - ?
Salernitana
14:00
Virtus Lanciano
? - ?
Modena
February 13
15:00
Real Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
17:15
Villarreal
Malaga
19:30
Valencia
Espanyol
21:05
Deportivo La Coruna
Real Betis
February 13
17:00
Almeria
? - ?
Lugo
17:00
Athletic Bilbao B
? - ?
Valladolid
17:00
Gimnastic
? - ?
Elche
17:00
Ponferradina
? - ?
Alcorcon
19:15
Mirandes
? - ?
Alaves
February 13
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
Hannover 96
14:30
Darmstadt
Bayer Leverkusen
14:30
VfB Stuttgart
Hertha Berlin
14:30
Werder Bremen
Hoffenheim
14:30
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt
17:30
FC Cologne
Eintracht Frankfurt
February 13
12:00
Duisburg
? - ?
Karlsruher SC
12:00
FC Heidenheim
? - ?
Sandhausen
February 13
13:00
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Stuttgarter Kickers
13:00
Hansa Rostock
? - ?
Aalen
13:00
Holstein Kiel
? - ?
Osnabrueck
13:00
Magdeburg
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
13:00
Preu├čen Muenster
? - ?
Hallescher FC
13:00
Sonnenhof Gro├časpach
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
13:00
Wehen
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
February 13
16:00
Paris Saint Germain
Lille
19:00
GFC Ajaccio
Troyes
19:00
Guingamp
Bordeaux
19:00
Montpellier
Toulouse
19:00
Nantes
Lorient
19:00
Reims
SC Bastia
February 13
13:00
Metz
? - ?
Le Havre
February 13
17:30
Heracles
AZ Alkmaar
18:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Twente
18:45
Willem II
De Graafschap
19:45
Vitesse
SC Heerenveen
February 13
17:00
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
Kortrijk
19:00
Anderlecht
? - ?
Zulte-Waregem
19:00
Oud-Heverlee
? - ?
Lokeren
19:30
Genk
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
February 13
18:30
Dessel
? - ?
Lommel
19:00
Deinze
? - ?
Geel
19:00
Eupen
? - ?
KSK Heist
19:00
Lierse
? - ?
WS Bruxelles
February 13
16:15
Moreirense
? - ?
Belenenses
18:30
Nacional
? - ?
Sporting CP
20:45
Vitoria de Guimaraes
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
February 13
15:00
Aves
? - ?
Olhanense
15:00
Chaves
? - ?
Freamunde
15:00
FC Porto B
? - ?
Famalicao
15:00
Farense
? - ?
Sporting Covilha
15:00
Gil Vicente
? - ?
Santa Clara
15:00
Mafra
? - ?
Braga B
15:00
Oliveirense
? - ?
Penafiel
15:00
Sporting CP B
? - ?
Oriental
15:00
Varzim
? - ?
Atletico
15:00
Viseu
? - ?
Benfica B
February 13
15:00
Celtic
? - ?
Ross County
15:00
Hamilton Academical
? - ?
Dundee United
15:00
Hearts
? - ?
Partick Thistle
15:00
Motherwell
? - ?
Kilmarnock
February 13
15:00
Alloa Athletic
? - ?
Rangers
15:00
Falkirk
? - ?
Raith Rovers
15:00
Greenock Morton
? - ?
Dumbarton
15:00
Queen of South
? - ?
St. Mirren
17:15
Livingston
? - ?
Hibernian
February 13
15:00
Brechin City
? - ?
Cowdenbeath
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
? - ?
Ayr United
15:00
Peterhead
? - ?
Forfar Athletic
15:00
Stenhousemuir
? - ?
Airdrieonians
15:00
Stranraer
? - ?
Albion Rovers
February 13
15:00
Annan Athletic
? - ?
Montrose
15:00
East Fife
? - ?
Arbroath
15:00
Elgin City
? - ?
Clyde
15:00
Queen's Park
? - ?
East Stirlingshire
15:00
Stirling Albion
? - ?
Berwick Rangers
live HT
Ural
0 - 0
FK Crvena zvezda
11:00
Lillestroem
? - ?
Sarpsborg 08
12:00
FC Midtjylland
? - ?
AC Horsens
12:00
Hammarby
? - ?
Tromsoe
13:00
FC Nordsjaelland
? - ?
Sloboda Tuzla
13:00
Gefle
? - ?
IK Brage
13:00
Haecken
? - ?
Falkenbergs FF
13:00
Helsingborg
? - ?
FC Helsingoer
13:00
Kalmar FF
? - ?
Aengelholms FF
13:00
Kuban Krasnodar
? - ?
FK Crvena zvezda
13:00
Rudar Pljevlja
? - ?
Viborg
13:00
Vaalerenga
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
13:30
Slovan Bratislava
? - ?
AaB
14:00
Oestersunds FK
? - ?
Ranheim
14:00
Sogndal
? - ?
Brann
14:30
Djurgaarden
? - ?
Aalesund
16:00
Rosenborg
? - ?
Kristiansund BK
February 13
15:15
Harma
? - ?
Ilves II
12:15
Seinaejoen JK
? - ?
PS Kemi
12:15
VPS
? - ?
KuPS
13:00
PK-35 Vantaa
? - ?
HJK
February 13
15:00
Ried
? - ?
Salzburg
17:30
Altach
? - ?
Mattersburg
17:30
SV Groedig
? - ?
Admira Moedling
17:30
Wolfsberger AC
? - ?
Sturm Graz
February 13
16:45
Thun
? - ?
Lugano
19:00
FC Vaduz
? - ?
Young Boys
16:45
Chiasso
? - ?
Aarau
16:45
Wil
? - ?
Le Mont LS
February 13
13:00
Atromitos
? - ?
Veria FC
15:15
Panthrakikos Komotini
? - ?
Platanias
17:30
AEK Athens
? - ?
Olympiacos
February 13
16:30
Panegialios
? - ?
Lamia
February 13
11:30
Genclerbirligi
? - ?
Bursaspor
14:00
Konyaspor
? - ?
Osmanlispor FK
17:00
Mersin
Galatasaray
February 13
11:30
Kayseri Erciyesspor
? - ?
Alanyaspor
14:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
? - ?
Karabukspor
16:30
Denizlispor
? - ?
Adanaspor
February 13
14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
? - ?
Bala Town
14:30
Connah's Quay
? - ?
Llandudno FC
14:30
Haverfordwest
? - ?
Bangor City
14:30
Newtown
? - ?
TNS
February 13
13:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
15:00
Enosis Paralimni
? - ?
Nea Salamis
17:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
13:00
Zlin
? - ?
Sparta Prague
15:00
Jablonec
? - ?
Jihlava
15:00
Sigma Olomouc
? - ?
Bohemians 1905
15:00
Teplice
? - ?
Pribram
17:20
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Brno
February 13
14:30
Gornik Leczna
? - ?
Piast Gliwice
17:00
Cracovia
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze
17:00
Lechia Gdansk
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
February 13
14:00
Osijek
? - ?
NK Istra 1961
16:00
Hajduk Split
? - ?
Slaven
February 13
14:30
Bekescsaba
? - ?
Ferencvaros
14:30
Budapest Honved
? - ?
Haladas
14:30
Debrecen
? - ?
Vasas Budapest
14:30
Puskas FC Academy
? - ?
Diosgyori VTK
17:00
Ujpest
? - ?
Videoton FC
February 13
16:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
? - ?
CSMS Iasi
18:30
Astra Giurgiu
? - ?
CFR Cluj
February 13
13:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
? - ?
Bnei Sakhnin
15:30
Hapoel Haifa
? - ?
Hapoel Beer Sheva
16:30
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
? - ?
Hapoel Kfar Saba
17:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
? - ?
Hapoel Ironi Akko
18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
? - ?
Hapoel Raanana
February 13
FT
Aizawl
0 - 0
Shillong Lajong
13:35
Bengaluru FC
? - ?
Mohun Bagan
February 13
11:45
Albirex Niigata FC
? - ?
Brunei DPMM
February 13
live 23'
AZAL PFC Baku
0 - 0
Inter Baku
13:00
FK Neftchi
? - ?
Khazar Lenkoran
February 13
11:30
Esteghlal Ahvaz
? - ?
Zob Ahan
11:30
Gostaresh Foolad FC
? - ?
Malavan
11:30
Rah Ahan
? - ?
Siah Jamegan
15:30
Al-Faisaly
? - ?
Al Ittihad
13:25
Al-Wasl
? - ?
Al-Shaab
16:15
Al-Sharjah
? - ?
Al-Ahli
February 13
FT
Sydney FC
Perth Glory
FT
Melbourne City FC
Melbourne Victory
February 14
04:00
Central Coast Mariners
? - ?
Adelaide United
06:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
? - ?
Wellington Phoenix
February 13
14:00
USM Blida
? - ?
RC Arbaa
15:00
RC Relizane
? - ?
JS Kabylie
15:00
USM El Harrach
? - ?
DRB Tadjenanet
February 13
12:30
Smouha SC
? - ?
Ghazl Al Mehalla
15:00
El Geish
? - ?
Al Ahly
17:45
Al Masry
? - ?
Petrojet
February 13
11:00
Ulinzi Stars
? - ?
SoNy Sugar
12:00
Kakamega Homeboyz
? - ?
Western Stima
12:00
Sofapaka
? - ?
Ushuru FC
12:00
Thika United
? - ?
Tusker FC
February 13
15:00
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
? - ?
Hassania Agadir
15:00
MAS Fes
? - ?
Ittihad Tanger
18:00
Difaa El Jadida
? - ?
KAC Kenitra
13:30
Jomo Cosmos
? - ?
Free State Stars
16:00
Polokwane City
? - ?
Lamontville Golden Arrows
18:15
Maritzburg United
? - ?
Platinum Stars
February 13
13:00
Esperance
? - ?
Avenir de La Marsa
14:00
Etoile du Sahel
? - ?
Etoile Metlaoui

LiveScore Table