LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

FT
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Burnley
Leicester City
FT
Crystal Palace
Hull City
FT
Newcastle United
Swansea City
FT
Queens Park Rangers
West Ham United
FT
Stoke City
Sunderland
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Liverpool
16:30
Manchester City
Aston Villa
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Watford
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Leeds United
FT
Birmingham City
Charlton Athletic
FT
Cardiff City
Blackpool
FT
Fulham
Middlesbrough
FT
Huddersfield Town
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Ipswich Town
Nottingham Forest
live 90+4'
Millwall
Derby County
FT
Reading
Brentford
live 90+5'
Rotherham United
Norwich City
live 90+4'
Wigan Athletic
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Chesterfield
Bristol City
live 90+4'
Coventry City
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Leyton Orient
Sheffield United
live 90+6'
Notts County
Doncaster Rovers
live 90+7'
Peterborough United
Crawley Town
FT
Preston North End
Swindon Town
live 90+4'
Rochdale
Milton Keynes Dons
live 73'
Scunthorpe United
Gillingham
FT
Walsall
Oldham Athletic
FT
Yeovil Town
Port Vale
FT
Bradford City
Barnsley
live 90+6'
Fleetwood Town
Colchester United
FT
Burton Albion
Northampton Town
live 90+4'
Bury
AFC Wimbledon
live 90+3'
Cheltenham Town
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Accrington Stanley
FT
Hartlepool United
Exeter City
FT
Mansfield Town
Portsmouth
live 90+5'
Oxford United
Cambridge United
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Tranmere Rovers
live 90+2'
Southend United
Luton Town
FT
Stevenage
Carlisle United
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Morecambe
FT
York City
Newport County
live 90'
AFC Fylde
Gloucester City
FT
Boston Utd.
0 - 0
Leamington
live 90'
Brackley Town
Hednesford
FT
Chorley
0 - 0
Solihull Moors
FT
Lowestoft Town
Barrow
FT
Oxford City
Guiseley
FT
Stockport
Harrogate
FT
Tamworth
Hyde FC
live 90'
Worcester
Colwyn Bay
live 90'
Chelmsford
Boreham Wood
live 90'
Farnborough
Concord Rangers
live 90'
Havant and W.
Whitehawk
live 90'
Hayes & Yeading United
St.Albans
live 90'
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Staines Town
Bath City
FT
Sutton United
Maidenhead U
live 90'
Weston Super Mare
Basingstoke
16:00
Udinese
AC Milan
18:45
Inter
Roma
live 28'
Aversa
0 - 0
Cosenza
live 28'
Benevento
0 - 0
Messina
live 28'
Catanzaro
Paganese
live 28'
Foggia
Reggina
live 28'
Ischia Isolaverde
0 - 0
Matera
live 28'
Martina
0 - 0
Lecce
live 27'
Melfi
0 - 0
Juve Stabia
live 27'
Salernitana
Barletta
live 28'
Savoia
0 - 0
Lupa Roma
live 28'
Vigor Lamezia
Casertana
FT
Espanyol
Barcelona
16:00
Atletico Madrid
Elche
18:00
Getafe
Levante
20:00
Real Sociedad
Villarreal
16:00
Osasuna
Albacete
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
FC Cologne
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Hamburger SV
Augsburg
FT
Hannover 96
Hoffenheim
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Freiburg
16:30
Bayern Munich
Hertha Berlin
live HT
Paris Saint Germain
Lille
18:00
Bordeaux
Metz
18:00
Caen
Guingamp
18:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard
Bastia
18:00
Rennes
Nice
18:00
Toulouse
Nantes
16:30
SC Heerenveen
? - ?
Willem II
17:45
Go Ahead Eagles
? - ?
FC Utrecht
17:45
NAC Breda
? - ?
Heracles
18:45
Excelsior
? - ?
PSV Eindhoven
16:00
Sporting Charleroi
Standard Liege
18:30
Anderlecht
? - ?
Kortrijk
18:00
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
Zulte-Waregem
18:00
Lokeren
? - ?
Mouscron-Peruwelz
18:00
Westerlo
? - ?
Oostende
16:00
Academica
Gil Vicente
17:00
Estoril
? - ?
Maritimo
19:15
Rio Ave
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
live HT
Feirense
Beira-Mar
live HT
Freamunde
Benfica B
FT
Dundee FC
St.Johnstone
FT
Inverness CT
Aberdeen
FT
Ross County
Partick Thistle
FT
St. Mirren
Kilmarnock
FT
Hibernian
Alloa Athletic
FT
Queen of South
Dumbarton
FT
Raith Rovers
Livingston
live 90'
Rangers
Falkirk
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Forfar Athletic
FT
Albion Rovers
Arbroath
FT
Elgin City
Annan Athletic
FT
Queen's Park
East Stirlingshire
live HT
FC Nordsjaelland
Silkeborg
FT
Odd Ballklubb
Mjoendalen
16:00
Viking
Rosenborg
FT
Hammarby
Aatvidaberg
16:00
AFC United
Utsiktens BK
FT
Salzburg
Ried
16:30
Rapid Wien
? - ?
Admira Moedling
16:30
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
Sturm Graz
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
? - ?
SV Groedig
live 13'
Aarau
FC Zurich
18:00
Thun
? - ?
Sion
live 13'
Chiasso
0 - 0
Wil
live 13'
Winterthur
0 - 0
Lugano
FT
Bursaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Rizespor
Kasimpasa
16:00
Eskisehirspor
Fenerbahce
live 27'
Alanyaspor
0 - 0
MP Antalyaspor
16:00
Cockhill Celtic
? - ?
Casement Celtic
FT
Ballinamallard United
Warrenpoint Town
FT
Glentoran
Cliftonville
live 90'
Apollon Limassol
Ermis Aradippou
FT
Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
live 90'
CS Fola Esch
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
16:00
FC Jeunesse Canach
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
16:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
? - ?
FC Victoria Rosport
live HT
Bohemians 1905
Teplice
live HT
Budejovice
Hradec Kralove
live HT
Jablonec
Slavia Prague
live HT
Pribram
Dukla Praha
live HT
Slovacko
Liberec
live HT
Frydek-Mistek
Sokolov
live HT
Sigma Olomouc
FK MAS Taborsko
16:00
Opava
? - ?
FK Kolin
live 72'
Kosice
Slovan Bratislava
16:00
FC Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscow
live HT
Baltika
0 - 0
Sokol Saratov
live 27'
Dinamo St Petersburg
0 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Hoverla Uzhhorod
Zorya
FT
Vorskla
Volyn
16:30
Metalurg Donetsk
? - ?
Chernomorets Odessa
16:00
GKS Belchatow
Jagiellonia Bialystok
live HT
Dolcan Zabki
0 - 0
Pogon Siedlce
live HT
Miedz Legnica
0 - 0
Flota Swinoujscie
live HT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Chrobry Glogow
live HT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Bytovia Bytow
live 13'
GKS Katowice
0 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
Okocimski KS Brzesko
Limanovia Limanowa
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 0
Nadwislan Gora
live HT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
live HT
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
16:00
Stal Mielec
? - ?
Rozwoj Katowice
16:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
live HT
RNK Split
Osijek
FT
FK Radnicki 1923
Cukaricki
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
Novi Pazar
FT
Mladost Lucani
0 - 0
FK Donji Srem
FT
Radnicki Nis
Napredak
live 27'
Vojvodina
0 - 0
Borac Cacak
16:00
Red Star Beograd
? - ?
Partizan Beograd
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 0
Koper
live HT
Gorica
NK Krka
FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
MTK Budapest
live 28'
Tirgu Mures
Pandurii
FT
Marek Dupnitsa
Levski Sofia
FT
FC Minsk
FK Slutsk
live 27'
Neman Grodno
Belshina Bobruisk
16:00
BATE Borisov
? - ?
Gomel
FT
Jelgava
Metalurgs Liepaja
16:00
Trans Narva
? - ?
JK Sillamae Kalev
live 72'
Drina Zvornik
Celik Zenica
live 72'
FK Zvijezda
Zeljeznicar
live 72'
Sloboda Tuzla
Vitez
live 72'
Berane
0 - 0
FK Bokelj
live 72'
Mladost Podgorica
FK Lovcen
live 72'
Mogren
Petrovac
live 72'
Rudar Pljevlja
Grbalj Radanovici
live 72'
Zeta
Mornar
live 57'
Ashdod SC
0 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
16:00
Villa San Carlos
? - ?
Almagro
FT
Qarabag FK
FK Neftchi
16:00
CR Belouizdad
? - ?
ASM Oran
16:00
CS Constantine
? - ?
ASO Chlef
16:00
JS Kabylie
? - ?
MO Bejaia
16:00
MC El Eulma
? - ?
USM Bel Abbes
16:00
MC Oran
? - ?
JS Saoura
16:00
RC Arbaa
? - ?
NA Hussein Dey
16:00
USM Alger
? - ?
MC Alger
16:00
USM El Harrach
? - ?
ES Setif
live HT
FAR Rabat
0 - 0
FUS Rabat
live HT
Raja Casablanca
KACM
live 90'
CS Hammam-Lif
Avenir de La Marsa

LiveScore Table