LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

April 25
live 43'
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
14:00
Burnley
Leicester City
14:00
Crystal Palace
Hull City
14:00
Newcastle United
Swansea City
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
West Ham United
14:00
Stoke City
Sunderland
14:00
West Bromwich Albion
Liverpool
16:30
Manchester City
Aston Villa
April 25
live 54'
Brighton & Hove Albion
Watford
live HT
Sheffield Wednesday
Leeds United
14:00
Birmingham City
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
14:00
Cardiff City
? - ?
Blackpool
14:00
Fulham
? - ?
Middlesbrough
14:00
Huddersfield Town
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
14:00
Ipswich Town
? - ?
Nottingham Forest
14:00
Millwall
? - ?
Derby County
14:00
Reading
? - ?
Brentford
14:00
Rotherham United
? - ?
Norwich City
14:00
Wigan Athletic
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers
April 25
14:00
Bradford City
? - ?
Barnsley
14:00
Chesterfield
? - ?
Bristol City
14:00
Coventry City
? - ?
Crewe Alexandra
14:00
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Colchester United
14:00
Leyton Orient
? - ?
Sheffield United
14:00
Notts County
? - ?
Doncaster Rovers
14:00
Peterborough United
? - ?
Crawley Town
14:00
Preston North End
? - ?
Swindon Town
14:00
Rochdale
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
14:00
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Gillingham
14:00
Walsall
? - ?
Oldham Athletic
14:00
Yeovil Town
? - ?
Port Vale
April 25
16:00
Udinese
AC Milan
18:45
Inter
Roma
April 25
13:00
Avellino
? - ?
Entella
13:00
Brescia
? - ?
Cittadella
13:00
Frosinone
? - ?
Carpi
13:00
Modena
? - ?
Crotone
13:00
Perugia
? - ?
Livorno
13:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Latina
13:00
Spezia
? - ?
Trapani
13:00
Vicenza
? - ?
Varese
13:00
Virtus Lanciano
? - ?
Pescara
12:30
Alessandria
? - ?
Como
12:30
Arezzo
? - ?
Monza
12:30
Bassano Virtus
? - ?
Renate
12:30
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Feralpisalo
12:30
Lumezzane
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
12:30
Mantova
? - ?
Real Vicenza
12:30
Pavia
? - ?
Sudtirol
12:30
Pordenone Calcio
? - ?
Novara
12:30
Pro Patria
? - ?
Cremonese
12:30
Sassari Torres
? - ?
Venezia
April 25
14:00
Espanyol
Barcelona
16:00
Atletico Madrid
Elche
18:00
Getafe
Levante
20:00
Real Sociedad
Villarreal
April 25
14:00
Lugo
? - ?
Alcorcon
16:00
Osasuna
? - ?
Albacete
16:15
Alaves
? - ?
Real Betis
16:30
Barcelona B
? - ?
Ponferradina
18:00
Mallorca
? - ?
Tenerife
April 25
13:30
Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt
13:30
FC Cologne
Bayer Leverkusen
13:30
Hamburger SV
Augsburg
13:30
Hannover 96
Hoffenheim
13:30
VfB Stuttgart
Freiburg
16:30
Bayern Munich
Hertha Berlin
April 25
live 71'
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1860 Muenchen
live 71'
Karlsruher SC
Greuther Fuerth
April 25
live 29'
Hansa Rostock
Borussia Dortmund II
live 29'
Holstein Kiel
Chemnitzer FC
live 29'
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 0
Mainz 05 II
live 29'
Preußen Muenster
0 - 0
Fortuna Koln
live 29'
Wehen
0 - 0
Hallescher FC
live 25'
Energie Cottbus
0 - 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
live 26'
RW Erfurt
Arminia Bielefeld
live 30'
1860 Muenchen II
FC Schweinfurt
live 30'
Augsburg II
TSV Buchbach
live 30'
FV Illertissen
0 - 0
Burghausen
live 30'
Ingolstadt II
0 - 0
SV Heimstetten
live 30'
VfR Garching
0 - 0
SV Schalding-Heining
live 30'
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Eintracht Norderstedt
live 30'
St.Pauli II
Luebeck
live HT
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
live 29'
FC Hennef 05
KFC Uerdingen
live 29'
FC Kray
0 - 0
Oberhausen
live 29'
SC Verl
0 - 0
FC Koln II
live 29'
Sportfreunde Siegen
0 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
live 29'
Wattenscheid
0 - 0
Essen
live 30'
Freiburg II
0 - 0
Elversberg
live 30'
Homburg
KSV Baunatal
live 30'
Kickers Offenbach
Saarbruecken
live 30'
Pirmasens
Koblenz
live 30'
SpVgg Neckarelz
Nottingen
live 30'
Wormatia Worms
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
April 25
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Lille
18:00
Bordeaux
Metz
18:00
Caen
Guingamp
18:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard
Bastia
18:00
Rennes
Nice
18:00
Toulouse
Nantes
April 25
live 30'
Orleans
Dijon
April 25
14:00
Red Star
? - ?
Chambly
April 25
16:30
SC Heerenveen
? - ?
Willem II
17:45
Go Ahead Eagles
? - ?
FC Utrecht
17:45
NAC Breda
? - ?
Heracles
18:45
Excelsior
? - ?
PSV Eindhoven
April 25
16:00
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
Standard Liege
18:30
Anderlecht
? - ?
Kortrijk
18:00
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
Zulte-Waregem
18:00
Lokeren
? - ?
Mouscron-Peruwelz
18:00
Westerlo
? - ?
Oostende
18:00
Aalst
? - ?
Oud-Heverlee
18:00
Antwerp
? - ?
Mons
18:00
Dessel
? - ?
Seraing United
18:00
Eupen
? - ?
Virton
18:00
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
? - ?
KSK Heist
18:00
Patro Eisden
? - ?
Roeselare
18:00
St.Truiden
? - ?
Lommel
18:00
WS Bruxelles
? - ?
Geel
April 25
16:00
Academica
? - ?
Gil Vicente
17:00
Estoril
? - ?
Maritimo
19:15
Rio Ave
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
April 25
15:00
Feirense
? - ?
Beira-Mar
15:00
Freamunde
? - ?
Benfica B
April 25
14:00
Dundee FC
? - ?
St.Johnstone
14:00
Inverness CT
? - ?
Aberdeen
14:00
Ross County
? - ?
Partick Thistle
14:00
St. Mirren
? - ?
Kilmarnock
April 25
14:00
Cowdenbeath
? - ?
Hearts
14:00
Hibernian
? - ?
Alloa Athletic
14:00
Queen of South
? - ?
Dumbarton
14:00
Raith Rovers
? - ?
Livingston
14:00
Rangers
? - ?
Falkirk
April 25
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
Silkeborg
12:30
AC Horsens
? - ?
Viborg
13:00
Broenshoej
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
13:00
Lyngby
? - ?
Fredericia
live 75'
Avedoere
HIK
live 30'
GVI
0 - 0
Holbaek
live 75'
Kolding IF
Brabrand
live HT
Kjellerup
Naestved
live 30'
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 0
Naesby
live 30'
Middelfart G og BK
Skovbakken
April 25
13:30
Odd Ballklubb
? - ?
Mjoendalen
16:00
Viking
? - ?
Rosenborg
April 25
14:00
Hammarby
? - ?
Aatvidaberg
April 25
13:00
Degerfors
? - ?
Aengelholms FF
13:00
Oestersunds FK
IFK Vaernamo
14:00
Sirius
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
14:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
? - ?
Syrianska
16:00
AFC United
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
April 25
14:00
Salzburg
? - ?
Ried
16:30
Rapid Wien
? - ?
Admira Moedling
16:30
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
Sturm Graz
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
? - ?
SV Groedig
15:45
Aarau
? - ?
FC Zurich
18:00
Thun
? - ?
Sion
15:45
Chiasso
? - ?
Wil
15:45
Winterthur
? - ?
Lugano
April 25
AAW
Kalloni Lekanopedio
3 - 0
OFI Crete
16:30
Panathinaikos
? - ?
Xanthi
AAW
Niki Volou
0 - 3
Veria FC
April 25
FT
Bursaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
13:00
Rizespor
Kasimpasa
16:00
Eskisehirspor
Fenerbahce
April 25
live 74'
Altinordu
Sanliurfaspor
live 30'
Boluspor
Adanaspor
15:30
Alanyaspor
? - ?
MP Antalyaspor
16:45
Bray Wanderers
? - ?
Galway United FC
17:30
Limerick
? - ?
Shamrock Rovers
April 25
13:00
College Corinthians
? - ?
Crumlin United
13:30
Cobh Wanderers
? - ?
Clonmel Celtic
16:00
Cockhill Celtic
? - ?
Casement Celtic
13:00
Ballymena United
? - ?
Dungannon Swifts
14:00
Ballinamallard United
? - ?
Warrenpoint Town
14:00
Coleraine
? - ?
Institute
14:00
Crusaders
? - ?
Glenavon
14:00
Glentoran
? - ?
Cliftonville
14:00
Portadown
? - ?
Linfield
14:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
14:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
14:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
April 25
14:00
CS Fola Esch
? - ?
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
16:00
FC Jeunesse Canach
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
16:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
? - ?
FC Victoria Rosport
15:00
Bohemians 1905
? - ?
Teplice
15:00
Budejovice
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
15:00
Jablonec
? - ?
Slavia Prague
15:00
Pribram
? - ?
Dukla Praha
15:00
Slovacko
? - ?
Liberec
18:15
Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Karvina
0 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
15:00
Frydek-Mistek
? - ?
Sokolov
15:00
Sigma Olomouc
? - ?
FK MAS Taborsko
16:00
Opava
? - ?
FK Kolin
14:30
Kosice
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava
17:00
FK Senica
? - ?
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
17:00
Myjava
? - ?
Zlate Moravce
17:00
Ruzomberok
? - ?
Trencin
April 25
FT
Amkar
Terek Grozny
13:00
Torpedo Moscow
? - ?
CSKA Moscow
16:00
FC Krasnodar
? - ?
Lokomotiv Moscow
April 25
FT
Sakhalin
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Sibir Novosibirsk
Tyumen
live 74'
Anzhi Makhachkala
Tom Tomsk
live 74'
Gazovik Orenburg
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
13:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
? - ?
Tosno
13:00
Volga Nyzhnyi
? - ?
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
14:00
FC Volgar
? - ?
SKA-Energiya
15:00
Baltika
? - ?
Sokol Saratov
15:30
Dinamo St Petersburg
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov Samara
April 25
live 74'
Hoverla Uzhhorod
Zorya
14:00
Vorskla
? - ?
Volyn
16:30
Metalurg Donetsk
? - ?
Chernomorets Odessa
April 25
13:30
Pogon Szczecin
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze
16:00
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
Jagiellonia Bialystok
18:30
Lech Poznan
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw
April 25
live 74'
GKS Tychy 71
Wigry Suwalki
live 29'
Widzew Lodz
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:00
Dolcan Zabki
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
15:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Flota Swinoujscie
15:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
15:45
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Zaglebie Lubin
April 25
15:00
RNK Split
? - ?
Osijek
17:00
NK Zadar
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb
April 25
14:00
FK Radnicki 1923
? - ?
Cukaricki
14:00
FK Spartak Subotica
? - ?
Novi Pazar
14:00
Jagodina
? - ?
Vozdovac
14:00
Mladost Lucani
? - ?
FK Donji Srem
14:00
Radnicki Nis
? - ?
Napredak
15:30
Vojvodina
? - ?
Borac Cacak
16:00
Red Star Beograd
? - ?
Partizan Beograd
April 25
14:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
? - ?
Koper
15:00
Gorica
? - ?
NK Krka
18:05
NK Celje
? - ?
Domzale
April 25
live 29'
Ferencvaros
0 - 0
Diosgyori VTK
14:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
? - ?
MTK Budapest
16:30
Kecskemeti TE
? - ?
Paks
16:30
Lombard
? - ?
Haladas
16:30
Videoton FC
? - ?
Pecsi MFC
April 25
13:00
Botosani
? - ?
CSMS Iasi
15:30
Tirgu Mures
? - ?
Pandurii
18:00
Universitatea Cluj
? - ?
Steaua Bucuresti
April 25
14:00
Marek Dupnitsa
? - ?
Levski Sofia
17:00
Beroe
? - ?
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
April 25
13:00
Granit Mikashevichi
? - ?
Dinamo Brest
13:30
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
? - ?
Dinamo Minsk
14:00
FC Minsk
? - ?
FK Slutsk
15:30
Neman Grodno
? - ?
Belshina Bobruisk
16:00
BATE Borisov
? - ?
Gomel
April 25
live 30'
Jelgava
0 - 0
Metalurgs Liepaja
April 25
13:30
Traku FK
? - ?
Klaipedos Atlantas
April 25
live 74'
Paernu Linnameeskond
Levadia Tallinn
live 74'
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 0
Flora Tallinn
13:30
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
Infonet Tallinn
16:00
Trans Narva
? - ?
JK Sillamae Kalev
13:00
FC Academia Chisinau
? - ?
FC Zaria
14:00
Zimbru
? - ?
Dinamo-Auto
14:30
Drina Zvornik
? - ?
Celik Zenica
14:30
FK Zvijezda
? - ?
Zeljeznicar
14:30
Sloboda Tuzla
? - ?
Vitez
17:30
Borac Banja Luka
? - ?
Radnik Bijeljina
14:30
Berane
? - ?
FK Bokelj
14:30
Mladost Podgorica
? - ?
FK Lovcen
14:30
Mogren
? - ?
Petrovac
14:30
Rudar Pljevlja
? - ?
Grbalj Radanovici
14:30
Zeta
? - ?
Mornar
17:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
? - ?
Maccabi Tel Aviv
12:30
Hapoel Petach Tikva
? - ?
Hapoel Ironi Akko
13:00
Hapoel Raanana
? - ?
Hapoel Tel Aviv
14:45
Ashdod SC
? - ?
Hapoel Haifa
17:00
Maccabi Netanya
? - ?
Bnei Sachnin
April 25
FT
Liaoning Hongyun
Shanghai Shenxin
live HT
Guizhou Renhe
0 - 0
Chongqing Lifan
live 45'
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
0 - 0
Hangzhou Greentown
April 26
07:35
Changchun Yatai
? - ?
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
07:35
Shanghai East Asia FC
? - ?
Henan Jianye
live 74'
Port FC
Chiangrai United
live 74'
Saraburi FC
Ratchaburi FC
live 30'
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Army United
live 30'
Suphanburi FC
0 - 0
Sisaket FC
13:00
BEC Tero Sasana
? - ?
TOT
April 25
FT
Da Nang
Dong Thap Cao Lanh
FT
Song Lam Nghe An
Can Tho
FT
Than Quang Ninh
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
live 74'
Ha Noi TT
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
live 30'
Khazar Lenkoran
0 - 0
FK Qabala
live 30'
Sumqayit
0 - 0
Simurq
13:00
Inter Baku
? - ?
AZAL PFC Baku
14:00
Qarabag FK
? - ?
FK Neftchi
April 25
live 30'
Dinamo Batumi
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
AAW
Merani Martvili
3 - 0
Zestafoni
FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Aktobe
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar
Atyrau
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FC Astana
FT
Tobol Kostanay
Ordabasy Shymkent
live 74'
Kairat Almaty
Shakhter Karagandy
live 74'
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0 - 0
Taraz
April 25
16:00
CR Belouizdad
? - ?
ASM Oran
16:00
CS Constantine
? - ?
ASO Chlef
16:00
JS Kabylie
? - ?
MO Bejaia
16:00
MC El Eulma
? - ?
USM Bel Abbes
16:00
MC Oran
? - ?
JS Saoura
16:00
RC Arbaa
? - ?
NA Hussein Dey
16:00
USM Alger
? - ?
MC Alger
16:00
USM El Harrach
? - ?
ES Setif
April 25
live 90+3'
Muhoroni Youth fc
Western Stima
FT
SoNy Sugar
Chemelil Sugar
live 30'
Tusker FC
AFC Leopards
April 25
13:00
Hassania Agadir
? - ?
KAC Kenitra
15:00
FAR Rabat
? - ?
FUS Rabat
15:00
Raja Casablanca
? - ?
KACM
17:05
IZK
? - ?
OCK Khouribga
April 25
14:00
CS Hammam-Lif
? - ?
Avenir de La Marsa

LiveScore Table