LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

April 18
FT
Crystal Palace
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Everton
Burnley
FT
Leicester City
Swansea City
FT
Stoke City
Southampton
FT
Chelsea
Manchester United
April 18
AET
Reading
Arsenal
April 18
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Ipswich Town
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Nottingham Forest
FT
Blackpool
Fulham
FT
Brentford
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Charlton Athletic
Leeds United
FT
Huddersfield Town
Derby County
FT
Watford
Birmingham City
FT
Wigan Athletic
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Cardiff City
Millwall
April 18
FT
Sampdoria
Cesena
FT
Juventus
Lazio
April 18
FT
Barcelona
Valencia
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Atletico Madrid
FT
Real Madrid
Malaga
live HT
Athletic Bilbao
Getafe
April 18
live 62'
Albacete
Recreativo Huelva
live 63'
Racing Santander
Lugo
April 18
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Hannover 96
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Paderborn
FT
Freiburg
Mainz 05
FT
Hertha Berlin
FC Cologne
FT
Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
FT
Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
April 18
FT
Nice
Paris Saint Germain
FT
Bastia
Reims
FT
Guingamp
Evian Thonon Gaillard
FT
Lorient
Toulouse
FT
Metz
Lens
FT
Monaco
Rennes
April 18
FT
AZ Alkmaar
ADO Den Haag
FT
PSV Eindhoven
SC Heerenveen
FT
Vitesse
FC Dordrecht
FT
Willem II
FC Groningen
FT
Virton
Antwerp
April 18
FT
Belenenses
Benfica
FT
FC Porto
Academica
April 18
FT
Aberdeen
Dundee United
April 18
FT
FC Vestsjaelland
AaB
April 18
FT
Mjoendalen
Start
FT
Rosenborg
Stroemsgodset
April 18
FT
Gefle
Halmstads BK
April 18
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Sirius
FT
Utsiktens BK
Assyriska FF
April 18
FT
Karabukspor
Genclerbirligi
FT
Kasimpasa
Besiktas
live 82'
Sarmiento
Arsenal Sarandi
21:10
Huracan
Tigre
21:30
Defensa y Justicia
Temperley
23:15
Independiente
? - ?
Argentinos Juniors
23:30
Velez Sarsfield
? - ?
Gimnasia LP
April 19
00:00
Belgrano
? - ?
Crucero del Norte
FT
Villa Dalmine
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
live 77'
Ferro Carril Oeste
Patronato de Parana
live HT
Union de Mar del Plata
Sportivo Belgrano
21:30
Atletico Parana
? - ?
Santamarina
21:30
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? - ?
All Boys
FT
Colegiales
Almirante Brown
FT
Sportivo Italiano
Villa San Carlos
FT
Brown de Adrogue
CD UAI Urquiza
FT
Comunicaciones
Acassuso
21:05
Atlanta
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
FT
Tiro Federal Rosario
Gutierrez SC
22:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
? - ?
Union Villa Krause
21:00
Sarmiento de Resistencia
? - ?
Textil Mandiyu
live 90+4'
Sport Boys Warnes
Real Potosi
Postp.
Universitario
? - ?
Universitario de Pando
FT
Colo Colo
Universidad Catolica
live 90+3'
Cobreloa
Antofagasta
21:00
Union Espanola
? - ?
Huachipato
23:30
Atletico Nublense
? - ?
Santiago Wanderers
live 90+3'
La Equidad
Atletico Huila
21:00
Alianza Petrolera
? - ?
Envigado
23:00
Uniautonoma
? - ?
Independiente Medellin
April 19
01:00
Atletico Nacional
? - ?
Atletico Junior
FT
Aucas
Deportivo Quito
21:00
El Nacional
? - ?
Mushuc Runa
22:00
Independiente del Valle
? - ?
Deportivo Cuenca
22:00
Sol de America
? - ?
Cerro Porteno
April 19
00:10
Luqueno
? - ?
Libertad
live 45+4'
Universidad San Martin
Alianza Lima
FT
Racing
Nacional
FT
Rampla Juniors
Rentistas
FT
Sud America
Defensor Sporting
live 18'
Trujillanos FC
0 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
21:30
Carabobo FC
? - ?
Mineros De Guayana
21:30
Deportivo La Guaira
? - ?
Tachira
22:00
CF America
? - ?
Queretaro FC
22:00
Puebla
? - ?
Atlas
April 19
00:00
Tigres
? - ?
Monterrey
01:06
Leon
? - ?
Toluca
23:00
DC United
? - ?
Houston Dynamo
23:30
Columbus Crew
? - ?
Orlando City
April 19
00:30
FC Dallas
? - ?
Toronto FC
01:00
Colorado Rapids
? - ?
Seattle Sounders FC
01:30
Real Salt Lake
? - ?
Vancouver Whitecaps
02:30
LA Galaxy
? - ?
Sporting Kansas City
April 18
live 87'
Ottawa Fury
Minnesota United
23:00
New York Cosmos
? - ?
Tampa Bay Rowdies
23:30
Carolina RailHawks
? - ?
Atlanta Silverbacks
April 19
00:30
San Antonio Scorpions FC
? - ?
Indy Eleven
April 18
23:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
? - ?
Montreal Impact FC
23:00
Richmond Kickers
? - ?
Charlotte Independence
23:30
Charleston Battery
? - ?
New York Red Bulls USL
April 19
00:00
OKC Energy FC
? - ?
Seattle Sounders FC USL
00:30
Saint Louis FC
? - ?
Rochester Rhinos
02:00
Orange County Blues FC
? - ?
Arizona United SC
02:30
Sacramento Republic FC
? - ?
Portland Timbers USL
21:00
Belen Siglo XXI
? - ?
Santos de Guapiles
22:00
CSD Comunicaciones
? - ?
Coatepeque
April 19
00:00
CD Suchitepequez
? - ?
Guastatoya
02:00
Club Xelaju
? - ?
CSD Municipal
02:00
Deportivo Marquense
? - ?
Antigua Guatemala
02:00
Deportivo Petapa
? - ?
Halcones FC
01:00
Real Espana
? - ?
CD Motagua
08:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
? - ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
Pirae
0 - 2
Ba
FT
Amicale FC
0 - 3
Auckland City FC
17:00
Al Merrikh
? - ?
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
17:00
Stade Malien Bamako
? - ?
TP Mazembe Englebert

LiveScore Table