LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

May 30
16:30
Arsenal
Aston Villa
May 30
16:00
Hellas Verona
Juventus
18:45
Atalanta
AC Milan
16:30
Entella
? - ?
Modena
13:00
Aversa
Ischia Isolaverde
13:00
Messina
Reggina
14:00
Monza
Pordenone Calcio
14:00
Pro Patria
Lumezzane
15:00
Forli
Pro Piacenza
15:00
Gubbio
Savona
15:00
Huracan CF
Logrones
17:00
Guadalajara
Almeria B
17:00
Murcia
Hercules
May 30
19:30
Athletic Bilbao
Barcelona
May 30
18:00
Borussia Dortmund
Wolfsburg
May 30
19:00
Auxerre
Paris Saint Germain
14:00
Inverness CT
? - ?
Falkirk
live 23'
Tottenham Hotspur
0 - 0
Sydney FC
11:00
Thailand All Stars
? - ?
Chelsea
13:00
Delmenhorst
? - ?
Werder Bremen
FT
Ghana U20
Austria U20
01:00
Qatar U20
? - ?
Colombia U20
04:00
Portugal U20
? - ?
Senegal U20
01:00
Mexico U20
? - ?
Mali U20
04:00
Uruguay U20
? - ?
Serbia U20
14:00
AB
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
14:00
AC Horsens
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
14:00
Broenshoej
? - ?
Viborg
14:00
HB Koge
? - ?
FC Roskilde
14:00
Lyngby
? - ?
AGF
14:00
Skive
? - ?
Fredericia
11:00
HIK
? - ?
Herlev
11:00
Sveboelle
? - ?
FC Helsingoer
13:00
Frem
? - ?
GVI
13:00
Naesby
? - ?
Jammerbugt FC
13:00
Thisted
? - ?
FC Sydvest 05
14:00
Kjellerup
? - ?
Kolding IF
May 30
13:30
FK Haugesund
? - ?
Start
16:00
Molde
? - ?
Sandefjord
May 30
14:00
Falkenbergs FF
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
14:00
Hammarby
? - ?
Halmstads BK
14:00
IFK Norrkoeping
? - ?
Kalmar FF
May 30
14:00
Assyriska FF
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
14:00
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
14:00
Ljungskile
? - ?
Oestersunds FK
14:00
Sirius
? - ?
AFC United
14:00
Utsiktens BK
? - ?
Joenkoepings Soedra
14:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
? - ?
Degerfors
15:45
Le Mont LS
? - ?
Chiasso
15:45
Lugano
? - ?
Wohlen
15:45
Schaffhausen
? - ?
Biel
15:45
Wil
? - ?
Lausanne
15:45
Winterthur
? - ?
Servette
May 30
live 26'
Rizespor
Galatasaray
13:00
Fenerbahce
Kasimpasa
16:00
Bursaspor
? - ?
Konyaspor
16:00
Mersin
? - ?
Istanbul Basaksehir
16:00
Sivasspor
Trabzonspor
May 30
13:30
Killester United
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
18:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
Liffey Wanderers
15:15
Banik Ostrava
? - ?
Dukla Praha
15:15
Brno
? - ?
Jablonec
15:15
Liberec
? - ?
Budejovice
15:15
Mlada Boleslav
? - ?
Jihlava
15:15
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Slovacko
15:15
Sparta Prague
? - ?
Bohemians 1905
15:15
Teplice
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
15:15
Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
Pribram
15:15
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava
15:15
Dukla Banska Bystrica
? - ?
Ruzomberok
15:15
FK Senica
? - ?
Podbrezova
15:15
Myjava
? - ?
Kosice
15:15
Zilina
? - ?
Spartak Trnava
15:15
Zlate Moravce
? - ?
Trencin
10:30
Dinamo Moscow
FC Krasnodar
10:30
FC Ufa
Rubin Kazan
10:30
FK Rostov
CSKA Moscow
10:30
Kuban Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula
10:30
Spartak Moscow
Amkar
10:30
Terek Grozny
Ural
10:30
Torpedo Moscow
Mordovya
10:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Moscow
May 30
11:00
Baltika
? - ?
Shinnik Yaroslavl
11:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov Samara
11:00
SKA-Energiya
? - ?
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
11:00
Sakhalin
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
11:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
? - ?
Volga Nyzhnyi
11:00
Tom Tomsk
? - ?
Dinamo St Petersburg
11:00
Tosno
? - ?
Gazovik Orenburg
12:00
Tyumen
? - ?
FC Volgar
14:00
Sokol Saratov
? - ?
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
13:00
Znamya
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
14:00
Dnepr
? - ?
Tekstilshchik
14:00
Torpedo Vladimir
? - ?
Kolomna
14:30
Khimki
? - ?
Domodedovo Moscow
15:00
FC Dolgoprudny
? - ?
Volga Tver
15:30
Pskov 747
? - ?
Solaris Moscow
15:30
Spartak Moscow II
? - ?
Saturn Ramenskoye
16:00
Strogino
? - ?
Spartak Kostroma
11:00
Arsenal Tula II
? - ?
Kaluga
11:00
Zenit Penza
? - ?
Dinamo Briansk
12:00
Spartak Tambov
? - ?
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
13:00
FC Oryol
? - ?
Avangard Kursk
14:00
Vityaz Podolsk
? - ?
Chertanovo Moscow
15:00
Fakel
? - ?
Zvezda Ryazan
AAW
Lokomotiv Liski
3 - 0
FC Metallurg Vyksa
AAW
Metalurg Lypetsk
3 - 0
Vybor-Kurbatovo
10:30
FC Chelyabinsk
? - ?
Rubin Kazan 2
11:00
KamAZ
? - ?
Zenit Izhevsk
15:00
Syzran-2003
? - ?
Volga Ulyanovsk
13:00
NoSta
? - ?
Neftekhimik
14:00
Lada Togliati
? - ?
Dinamo Kirov
11:00
Irtysh
? - ?
Sibir Novosibirsk II
13:00
Dinamo Stavropol
? - ?
Vityaz Krymsk
13:00
Mitos
? - ?
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
14:00
Angusht Nazran
? - ?
Biolog Novokubansk
14:00
Mashuk-KMV
? - ?
Afips Afipsky
15:30
Spartak Nalchik
? - ?
Druzhba
14:00
Dynamo Kyiv
? - ?
Metalurg Zaporizhia
14:00
Illichivets
? - ?
Olimpik Donetsk
16:30
Hoverla Uzhhorod
? - ?
Dnipro
16:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
? - ?
Karpaty
18:30
Slask Wroclaw
? - ?
Lechia Gdansk
13:30
Gornik Leczna
? - ?
Ruch Chorzow
16:00
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
May 30
14:00
Arka Gdynia
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
14:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
AAW
Flota Swinoujscie
0 - 3
Bytovia Bytow
14:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
GKS Katowice
14:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Zaglebie Lubin
14:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Dolcan Zabki
14:00
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
14:00
Widzew Lodz
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
14:00
Wisla Plock
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
May 30
17:00
NK Zadar
? - ?
NK Lokomotiva
17:00
NK Zagreb
? - ?
NK Istra 1961
17:00
Osijek
? - ?
Slaven
17:00
FK Metalac
? - ?
Napredak
May 30
15:00
Gorica
? - ?
Zavrc
15:00
Maribor
? - ?
Koper
15:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
? - ?
Domzale
15:00
Radomlje
? - ?
NK Krka
15:00
Rudar Velenje
? - ?
NK Celje
12:00
Ujpest
? - ?
Kecskemeti TE
14:30
Ferencvaros
? - ?
Videoton FC
17:00
Budapest Honved
? - ?
Lombard
17:00
Haladas
? - ?
Puskas FC Academy
17:00
Paks
? - ?
Dunaujvaros Palhalma
May 30
15:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
? - ?
CFR Cluj
May 30
17:00
Levski Sofia
? - ?
Cherno More Varna
May 30
15:30
Neman Grodno
? - ?
Granit Mikashevichi
15:30
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
? - ?
Torpedo Zhodino
16:00
BATE Borisov
? - ?
FC Minsk
16:30
Gomel
? - ?
FK Vitebsk
May 30
13:00
FK Spartaks
? - ?
FK Liepaja
15:00
Celik Zenica
? - ?
Zeljeznicar
15:00
Drina Zvornik
? - ?
Slavija Sarajevo
15:00
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
? - ?
FK Zvijezda
15:00
FK Sarajevo
? - ?
Sloboda Tuzla
15:00
FK Velez Mostar
? - ?
Borac Banja Luka
15:00
Olimpik Sarajevo
? - ?
Radnik Bijeljina
15:00
Siroki Brijeg
? - ?
Zrinjski Mostar
15:00
Travnik
? - ?
Vitez
15:30
Buducnost Podgorica
? - ?
Zeta
15:30
FK Lovcen
? - ?
Mornar
15:30
Grbalj Radanovici
? - ?
Petrovac
15:30
Mladost Podgorica
? - ?
Mogren
15:30
Rudar Pljevlja
? - ?
Berane
15:30
Sutjeska
? - ?
FK Bokelj
14:15
Maccabi Haifa
? - ?
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
15:40
Hapoel Beer Sheva
? - ?
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai
live 25'
Kashima Antlers
Matsumoto Yamaga
live 24'
FC Tokyo
Kashiwa Reysol
live 25'
Sagan Tosu
Urawa Red Diamonds
live 25'
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kawasaki Frontale
live 24'
Shonan Bellmare
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
live 25'
Yokohama F.Marinos
Gamba Osaka
May 30
11:35
Chongqing Lifan
? - ?
Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty
11:35
Hangzhou Greentown
? - ?
Changchun Yatai
11:45
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
? - ?
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Gwangju FC
Jeju United
FT
Pohang Steelers
Daejeon Citizen
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Busan I'Park
May 31
05:00
Incheon United
? - ?
Suwon S.B.
05:00
Seongnam FC
? - ?
Jeonbuk FC
07:00
FC Seoul
? - ?
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
FC Anyang
Daegu FC
FT
Gangwon FC
Sangju Sangmu
live 68'
Seoul E-Land FC
Suwon City
May 31
05:00
Gyeongnam FC
? - ?
Goyang Hi FC
07:00
Chungju Hummel
? - ?
Bucheon FC 1995
10:30
KCB
? - ?
Muhoroni Youth fc
12:00
Chemelil Sugar
? - ?
Western Stima
12:00
Nairobi City Stars
? - ?
Nakuru AllStars
12:45
Tusker FC
? - ?
SoNy Sugar
13:00
England U20
? - ?
Ivory Coast U23
15:00
China U23
? - ?
Morocco U23

LiveScore Table