LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

April 30
14:00
Everton
AFC Bournemouth
14:00
Newcastle United
Crystal Palace
14:00
Stoke City
Sunderland
14:00
Watford
Aston Villa
14:00
West Bromwich Albion
West Ham United
16:30
Arsenal
Norwich City
April 30
live 80'
Bolton Wanderers
Hull City
14:00
Brentford
? - ?
Fulham
14:00
Bristol City
? - ?
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Ipswich Town
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
14:00
Leeds United
Charlton Athletic
14:00
Nottingham Forest
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00
Reading
? - ?
Preston North End
14:00
Rotherham United
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
14:00
Sheffield Wednesday
? - ?
Cardiff City
April 30
live 81'
Blackpool
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Barnsley
Colchester United
14:00
Burton Albion
? - ?
Gillingham
14:00
Chesterfield
? - ?
Bury
14:00
Coventry City
? - ?
Sheffield United
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Doncaster Rovers
14:00
Millwall
? - ?
Oldham Athletic
14:00
Rochdale
? - ?
Swindon Town
14:00
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Port Vale
14:00
Shrewsbury Town
? - ?
Peterborough United
14:00
Southend United
? - ?
Bradford City
April 30
16:00
Udinese
Torino
18:45
ChievoVerona
Fiorentina
April 30
live 6'
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Salernitana
live 8'
Brescia
Vicenza
live 4'
Cagliari
Livorno
live 8'
Entella
Pescara
live 8'
Latina
Spezia
live 6'
Perugia
Bari
live 6'
Trapani
Novara
live 9'
Virtus Lanciano
Avellino
live 37'
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 0
Lumezzane
live 37'
Alessandria
0 - 0
Reggiana
live 37'
Bassano Virtus
0 - 0
Calcio Padova
live 38'
Cuneo
0 - 0
Renate
live 37'
Giana Erminio
FeralpiSalo
live 37'
Pavia
0 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
live 39'
Pro Patria
Mantova
live 38'
Pro Piacenza
Sudtirol
live 33'
Cittadella
Cremonese
April 30
14:00
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
16:15
Atletico Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
18:30
Real Betis
Barcelona
20:05
Granada
Las Palmas
April 30
16:00
Alcorcon
? - ?
Osasuna
16:00
Huesca
? - ?
Llagostera
16:00
Numancia
? - ?
Almeria
18:15
Mallorca
? - ?
Alaves
April 30
13:30
Bayern Munich
Borussia Moenchengladbach
13:30
Borussia Dortmund
Wolfsburg
13:30
Darmstadt
Eintracht Frankfurt
13:30
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
13:30
Hoffenheim
Ingolstadt
13:30
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
16:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Hertha Berlin
April 30
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Nuernberg
FT
Greuther Fuerth
FC Heidenheim
April 30
live 48'
Aalen
Mainz 05 II
live 50'
Hansa Rostock
RW Erfurt
live 53'
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
live 53'
Osnabrueck
Werder Bremen II
live 52'
Stuttgarter Kickers
Hallescher FC
live 47'
Dynamo Dresden
Erzgebirge Aue
live HT
Energie Cottbus
Wuerzburger Kickers
live 47'
Magdeburg
Sonnenhof Großaspach
live 53'
TSV Rain/Lech
FC Amberg
live 50'
Unterhaching
Nuernberg II
live 51'
Cloppenburg
Goslarer SC
live HT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Luebeck
live 81'
Hertha Berlin II
0 - 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
live 84'
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
FC Schoenberg 95
live 80'
TSG Neustrelitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
live 51'
Bahlinger SC
Homburg
live 53'
Eintracht Trier
Freiburg II
live 53'
Elversberg
SV Spielberg
live 48'
Saar 05 Saarbruecken
0 - 0
Pirmasens
live 53'
SpVgg Neckarelz
Kickers Offenbach
live 49'
FCA Walldorf
0 - 0
Hessen Kassel
live 52'
Schalke 04 II
RW Ahlen
live 52'
Sportfreunde Lotte
Oberhausen
live 49'
Velbert
0 - 0
SV Roedinghausen
live 52'
Viktoria Koeln 1904
SC Wiedenbrueck
April 30
live 52'
Nantes
Nice
15:00
Saint-Etienne
Toulouse
17:00
Caen
SC Bastia
17:00
Lorient
Lille
17:00
Monaco
Guingamp
17:00
Reims
Montpellier
17:00
Troyes
Bordeaux
19:00
Lyon
GFC Ajaccio
18:30
Kortrijk
? - ?
Standard Liege
18:30
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
Mouscron-Peruwelz
16:00
KV Mechelen
? - ?
St.Truiden
16:00
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
Lokeren
April 30
18:00
Antwerp
? - ?
Eupen
18:00
Deinze
? - ?
Union St.-Gilloise
18:00
KSK Heist
? - ?
Seraing United
18:00
Lommel
? - ?
Cercle Bruges
18:00
Roeselare
? - ?
Coxyde
18:00
Tubize
? - ?
Dessel
18:00
Virton
? - ?
Lierse
18:00
WS Bruxelles
? - ?
Patro Eisden
April 30
15:00
Belenenses
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
15:00
Tondela
? - ?
Rio Ave
17:30
FC Porto
? - ?
Sporting CP
April 30
FT
Olhanense
Freamunde
15:00
Atletico
? - ?
Santa Clara
15:00
Aves
? - ?
Gil Vicente
15:00
Braga B
? - ?
Benfica B
15:00
Chaves
? - ?
Farense
15:00
Leixoes
? - ?
Famalicao
15:00
Oliveirense
? - ?
Portimonense
15:00
Penafiel
? - ?
Oriental
15:00
Varzim
? - ?
Mafra
15:00
Viseu
? - ?
Feirense
15:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
? - ?
Sporting Covilha
April 30
live 81'
Hearts
Celtic
14:00
Aberdeen
? - ?
Motherwell
14:00
Hamilton Academical
? - ?
Kilmarnock
14:00
Partick Thistle
? - ?
Inverness CT
14:00
Ross County
? - ?
St.Johnstone
April 30
14:00
Hobro
SoenderjyskE
live 10'
Aarhus Fremad
0 - 0
Nykoebing FC
live 6'
Brabrand
0 - 0
HIK
live 9'
Middelfart G og BK
0 - 0
Broenshoej
live 8'
Thisted
0 - 0
Frem
live 8'
AB Taarnby
0 - 0
Naesby
live 7'
B 1908
0 - 0
Odder IGF
live 9'
Jammerbugt FC
0 - 0
Svendborg
live 8'
Skovbakken
0 - 0
B 93
April 30
13:30
Lillestroem
Vaalerenga
16:00
Molde
? - ?
Aalesund
April 30
13:30
Fredrikstad
Sandefjord
April 30
live 9'
Degerfors
Aatvidaberg
live 3'
GAIS
Oergryte FF
14:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
April 30
14:00
SV Groedig
? - ?
Rapid Wien
16:30
Admira Moedling
? - ?
Altach
16:30
Sturm Graz
? - ?
Ried
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
? - ?
Mattersburg
15:45
Grasshopper
? - ?
Young Boys
18:00
Basel
? - ?
Sion
15:45
Winterthur
? - ?
Aarau
15:45
Wohlen
? - ?
Xamax
April 30
FT
Genclerbirligi
Istanbul Basaksehir
live 8'
Eskisehirspor
Trabzonspor
16:00
Besiktas
Kayserispor
April 30
FT
Giresunspor
1461 Trabzon
live 7'
Goztepe
0 - 0
Gaziantep BB
live 6'
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 0
Adana Demirspor
16:00
Karabukspor
? - ?
Elazigspor
April 30
17:30
Limerick
? - ?
Waterford United
18:45
Cabinteely
? - ?
UCD
14:00
Ballymena United
? - ?
Portadown
14:00
Carrick Rangers
? - ?
Ballinamallard United
14:00
Coleraine
? - ?
Cliftonville
14:00
Glenavon
? - ?
Linfield
14:00
Glentoran
? - ?
Crusaders
14:00
Warrenpoint Town
? - ?
Dungannon Swifts
16:00
CS Fola Esch
? - ?
F91 Dudelange
16:00
FC Wiltz 71
? - ?
FC Progres Niedercorn
16:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
? - ?
US Rumelange
16:00
Una Strassen
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
16:30
FC Victoria Rosport
? - ?
RM Hamm Benfica
17:00
FC Differdange 03
? - ?
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
17:15
US Mondorf les Bains
? - ?
CS Grevenmacher
live 7'
Liberec
Brno
live 5'
Pribram
Dukla Praha
live 6'
Slovacko
Zlin
live 4'
Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec
16:15
Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
Banik Ostrava
FT
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Hradec Kralove
15:00
FC Vlasim
? - ?
Pardubice
15:00
Karvina
? - ?
Sigma Olomouc B
16:00
Opava
? - ?
Usti nad Labem
17:00
Podbrezova
? - ?
Ruzomberok
17:00
Zemplin Michalovce
? - ?
FK Senica
18:00
Zlate Moravce
? - ?
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
April 30
16:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
Spartak Moscow
live 52'
Dinamo St Petersburg
Solaris Moscow
live 53'
Domodedovo Moscow
Volga Tver
live 8'
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 0
Karelia Petrozavodsk
April 30
FT
Hoverla Uzhhorod
Zorya
AAW
Metalurg Zaporizhia
0 - 3
Chornomorets Odesa
14:00
Vorskla
? - ?
Karpaty
16:30
Dnipro
? - ?
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
16:30
Metalist Kharkiv
? - ?
Olimpik Donetsk
16:00
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
18:30
Korona Kielce
? - ?
Wisla Krakow
April 30
14:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
16:00
Arka Gdynia
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
AAW
Chrobry Glogow
3 - 0
Dolcan Zabki
16:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
16:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
April 30
live 7'
NK Zagreb
0 - 0
Slaven
17:00
Dinamo Zagreb
? - ?
NK Istra 1961
April 30
14:55
NK Celje
? - ?
Maribor
17:00
Domzale
? - ?
NK Krka
April 30
14:30
Bekescsaba
? - ?
Debrecen
14:30
Haladas
? - ?
Ferencvaros
14:30
MTK Budapest
? - ?
Vasas Budapest
14:30
Puskas FC Academy
? - ?
Budapest Honved
14:30
Ujpest
? - ?
Videoton FC
17:00
Diosgyori VTK
? - ?
Paksi SE
14:00
CSMS Iasi
? - ?
Petrolul Ploiesti
16:30
CFR Cluj
? - ?
ACS Poli Timisoara
April 30
14:45
Beroe
? - ?
Slavia Sofia
April 30
live 51'
Isloch
Dinamo Brest
live 8'
Slavia Mozyr
FK Vitebsk
14:00
Granit Mikashevichi
? - ?
FK Gorodeya
15:00
Torpedo Zhodino
? - ?
Krumkachy Minsk
April 30
FT
FK Spartaks
Rigas Futbola skola
live 50'
FK Jelgava
BFC Daugavpils
14:00
Ventspils
? - ?
FS Metta/LU
16:00
FK Liepaja
? - ?
Riga FC
April 30
live 7'
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 0
Nomme JK Kalju
16:00
Infonet Tallinn
? - ?
JK Sillamae Kalev
live 8'
CS Petrocub
0 - 0
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
live 8'
FC Academia Chisinau
FC Milsami Orhei
14:00
Olimpik Sarajevo
? - ?
Siroki Brijeg
15:00
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
? - ?
Travnik
15:00
FK Velez Mostar
? - ?
FK Sarajevo
15:00
Radnik Bijeljina
? - ?
Rudar Prijedor
16:00
Borac Banja Luka
? - ?
Slavija Sarajevo
16:00
Sloboda Tuzla
? - ?
Drina Zvornik
14:00
FK Metalurg Skopje
? - ?
FK Horizont Turnovo
14:00
FK Sileks
? - ?
FK Vardar Skopje
14:00
KF Shkendija
? - ?
FK Bregalnica Stip
14:00
Shkupi Skopje
? - ?
Rabotnicki
14:30
Mladost Podgorica
? - ?
Decic Tuzi
14:30
Mornar
? - ?
FK Iskra
14:30
Petrovac
? - ?
Grbalj Radanovici
14:30
Rudar Pljevlja
? - ?
Sutjeska
14:30
Zeta
? - ?
FK Lovcen
16:30
Buducnost Podgorica
? - ?
FK Bokelj
14:45
Maccabi Haifa
? - ?
Hapoel Raanana
17:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
? - ?
Maccabi Petach Tikva
17:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
? - ?
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
17:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
? - ?
Hapoel Haifa
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Sagan Tosu
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Vissel Kobe
FT
Omiya Ardija
Kashima Antlers
FT
Albirex Niigata
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Shonan Bellmare
April 30
live 82'
Tampines Rovers FC
Warriors FC
live HT
Brunei DPMM
Geylang International FC
April 30
FT
Liaoning Hongyun
Hebei CFFC
live 75'
Chongqing Lifan
0 - 0
Beijing Guoan
live 73'
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
live 76'
Henan Jianye
Hangzhou Greentown
FT
Pohang Steelers
Jeju United
FT
Suwon Bluewings
FC Seoul
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Suwon City
May 1
05:00
Incheon United
? - ?
Ulsan Hyundai
05:00
Jeonnam Dragons
? - ?
Sangju Sangmu
07:00
Seongnam FC
? - ?
Gwangju FC
FT
Gyeongnam FC
Bucheon FC 1995
FT
Ansan Police FC
Seoul E-Land FC
FT
FC Anyang
Gangwon FC
May 1
05:00
Daegu FC
? - ?
Chungju Hummel
05:00
Goyang FC
? - ?
Daejeon Citizen
April 30
AET
Cheonan *
Yong In University
FT
BBCU FC
Buriram United
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Sukhothai FC
live 47'
Bangkok Glass
Siam Navy FC
live 47'
Ratchaburi FC
Bangkok United
live 7'
Osotspa Samut Prakan FC
0 - 0
Suphanburi FC
April 30
FT
Hai Phong
0 - 0
Binh Duong
FT
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
Saigon FC
FT
Than Quang Ninh
Dong Thap Cao Lanh
FT
FC Kapaz
Ravan Baku
13:30
AZAL PFC Baku
? - ?
Khazar Lenkoran
April 30
live 50'
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
Chikhura
live 51'
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Torpedo Kutaisi
live 50'
FC Zugdidi
0 - 0
Saburtalo
live 49'
Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi
live 53'
Sapovnela
Dinamo Batumi
live 51'
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Tskhinvali
live HT
Merani Martvili
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
16:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
? - ?
Dila Gori
April 30
13:30
Foolad Khuzestan
? - ?
Esteghlal Ahvaz
06:00
Adelaide United
? - ?
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
April 30
15:00
CS Constantine
? - ?
DRB Tadjenanet
15:00
JS Kabylie
? - ?
RC Arbaa
15:00
MO Bejaia
? - ?
USM El Harrach
15:00
RC Relizane
? - ?
JS Saoura
15:00
USM Alger
? - ?
ASM Oran
April 30
15:00
RSB Berkane
? - ?
Raja Casablanca
16:00
Difaa El Jadida
? - ?
MAS Fes
16:00
OCK Khouribga
? - ?
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
18:00
Ittihad Tanger
? - ?
KAC Kenitra
live 8'
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Free State Stars
live 4'
Polokwane City
Mpumalanga Black Aces
16:00
Bidvest Wits
? - ?
Chippa United
18:15
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
? - ?
Kaizer Chiefs

LiveScore Table