LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

live 23'
Arsenal
Chelsea
August 2
15:00
Casertana
? - ?
Lecco
15:00
Viterbese
? - ?
US Ancona 1905
16:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Altovicentino
16:00
Pavia
? - ?
Poggibonsi
16:00
Pisa
? - ?
Sestri Levante
16:00
Reggiana
? - ?
Delta Calcio Rovigo
17:00
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Fano Alma J.
18:30
Bassano Virtus
? - ?
Pontedera
18:30
Benevento
? - ?
Tuttocuoio
18:30
Brescia
? - ?
Cremonese
18:30
Cittadella
? - ?
Potenza
18:30
L'Aquila
? - ?
Arezzo
18:30
Matera
? - ?
Sudtirol
18:30
SPAL 2013
? - ?
Rende
18:45
Juve Stabia
? - ?
Melfi
19:00
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
? - ?
Cosenza
19:00
Foggia
? - ?
Lucchese
19:00
Lecce
? - ?
Catanzaro
August 2
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Paderborn
live HT
Karlsruher SC
St. Pauli
live HT
Sandhausen
Union Berlin
August 2
FT
Hallescher FC
Holstein Kiel
FT
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Bayern Munich II
1860 Muenchen II
FT
Hannover 96 II
Oldenburg
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Wolfsburg II
FT
Hamburger SV II
TSV Schilksee
FT
Meppen
Goslarer SC
FT
TSV Havelse
Luebeck
FT
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
VfV Hildesheim
live 62'
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Cloppenburg
FT
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Budissa Bautzen
FT
Berliner AK 07
FSV Luckenwalde
FT
FSV Zwickau
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
Hertha Berlin II
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
Optik Rathenow
FT
TSG Neustrelitz
VfB Auerbach
live 63'
Sportfreunde Lotte
Schalke 04 II
live 66'
Velbert
0 - 0
FC Koeln II
FT
Eintracht Trier
Elversberg
FT
Hoffenheim II
Saar 05 Saarbruecken
August 2
16:00
FC Groningen
PSV Eindhoven
August 2
live 90+3'
Lokeren
Sporting Charleroi
16:00
Standard Liege
? - ?
Zulte-Waregem
18:00
Oud-Heverlee
? - ?
Anderlecht
August 2
15:00
Feirense
? - ?
Sporting Covilha
15:00
Gil Vicente
? - ?
Viseu
15:00
Mafra
? - ?
Leixoes
16:00
Chaves
? - ?
Varzim
16:00
Oriental
? - ?
Freamunde
16:00
Penafiel
? - ?
Olhanense
16:00
Portimonense
? - ?
Aves
16:00
Santa Clara
? - ?
Atletico
August 2
FT
Hearts
St.Johnstone
14:30
Dundee United
Aberdeen
August 2
live 22'
Rangers
0 - 0
Peterhead
19:00
Fiorentina
? - ?
Barcelona
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Atalanta
FT
Telstar
Excelsior
live 62'
FC Cologne
Valencia
live 50'
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Tokyo
live 22'
Everton
0 - 0
Villarreal
live 23'
Sheffield United
0 - 0
Hull City
live 22'
Southampton
Espanyol
live 21'
West Ham United
Werder Bremen
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Sevilla
15:00
Swindon Town
? - ?
Liverpool
15:30
Schalke 04
? - ?
FC Twente
15:45
FC Porto
? - ?
Stoke City
16:00
Eskisehirspor
? - ?
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
16:00
Laguna
? - ?
Las Palmas
17:00
Galatasaray
? - ?
Inter
17:00
Osasuna
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
17:30
Nantes
? - ?
Maritimo
18:45
Pescara
? - ?
Sassuolo
18:45
Pistoiese
? - ?
Empoli
19:00
Nice
? - ?
SSC Napoli
August 3
03:00
Monterrey
? - ?
Benfica
August 2
FT
AGF
Randers FC
live 21'
SoenderjyskE
FC Koebenhavn
16:00
Broendby IF
Hobro
August 2
FT
FC Helsingoer
Naestved
live 66'
AC Horsens
Lyngby
live 65'
Fredericia
FC Roskilde
live 63'
HB Koege
Skive
live 62'
Vendsyssel FF
Silkeborg
August 2
live HT
Mjoendalen
Odd Ballklubb
16:00
Aalesund
? - ?
Start
16:00
Lillestroem
? - ?
Sandefjord
16:00
Tromsoe
? - ?
Stroemsgodset
18:00
Rosenborg
? - ?
Sarpsborg 08
August 2
16:00
Bryne
? - ?
Kristiansund BK
16:00
Fredrikstad
? - ?
Hoenefoss
16:00
Hoedd
? - ?
Baerum
16:00
Jerv
? - ?
Sandnes
16:00
Nest Sotra
? - ?
Follo
16:00
Stroemmen
? - ?
Aasane
August 2
live 62'
IFK Norrkoeping
AIK
15:30
Elfsborg
? - ?
Halmstads BK
15:30
IFK Gothenburg
? - ?
Oerebro
August 2
16:00
Sirius
? - ?
Syrianska
August 2
FT
Seinaejoen JK
FC Inter
15:30
FC Lahti
? - ?
FF Jaro
15:30
KuPS
? - ?
RoPS
August 2
15:30
EIF
? - ?
PK-35 Vantaa
15:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
? - ?
Haka
15:30
VIFK
? - ?
TPS
August 2
14:30
Austria Wien
Altach
14:30
Ried
Wolfsberger AC
17:00
Sturm Graz
? - ?
SV Groedig
FT
Lugano
FC Vaduz
FT
Thun
Luzern
live 22'
FC Zurich
Grasshoppers
live 64'
Aarau
Biel
live 61'
Xamax
Wil
live 21'
FC Wiltz 71
0 - 0
F91 Dudelange
live 21'
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
RM Hamm Benfica
live 21'
US Mondorf les Bains
0 - 0
US Rumelange
live 21'
Una Strassen
CS Grevenmacher
15:00
FC Victoria Rosport
? - ?
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
15:00
Mlada Boleslav
? - ?
Brno
15:00
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Liberec
16:00
Jablonec
? - ?
Bohemians 1905
FT
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Znojmo
16:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava
17:00
Spartak Myjava
? - ?
Zilina
August 2
15:30
Druzstevnik Besenov
? - ?
Kalna nad Hronom
August 2
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
live 23'
Mordovya
Ural
17:00
FK Rostov
? - ?
FC Krasnodar
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Sibir Novosibirsk II
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
FC Chita
FT
Tom Tomsk II
Irtysh
August 2
live 22'
Metalist Kharkiv
FC Olexandria
live 22'
Metalurg Zaporizhia
Volyn
16:30
Chernomorets Odessa
? - ?
Dynamo Kyiv
16:30
Stal Dneprodzhezhinsk
? - ?
Zorya
16:30
Vorskla
? - ?
Dnipro
August 2
live HT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Zaglebie Lubin
live HT
Slask Wroclaw
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
16:00
Gornik Leczna
? - ?
Legia Warszawa
August 2
16:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Wisla Plock
August 2
15:00
Blekitni Stargard
? - ?
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
15:00
Radomiak Radom
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
August 2
17:00
Hajduk Split
? - ?
Slaven
19:00
Rijeka
? - ?
NK Lokomotiva
August 2
17:00
Jagodina
? - ?
FK Metalac
18:00
Vojvodina
? - ?
Javor
August 2
16:30
NK Krka
? - ?
Gorica
18:15
Koper
? - ?
NK Celje
August 2
16:00
Budapest Honved
? - ?
Debrecen
August 2
15:30
Astra Giurgiu
? - ?
FC Viitorul Constanta
18:00
Tirgu Mures
? - ?
CS Universitatea Craiova
August 2
15:30
Slavia Sofia
? - ?
Cherno More Varna
18:00
Beroe
? - ?
Pirin Blagoevgrad
August 2
15:00
FC Skonto Riga
? - ?
FK Jelgava
August 2
16:30
Suduva
? - ?
Traku FK
August 2
16:00
Emmaste
? - ?
Oismae Torm
16:00
Ganvix Turi
? - ?
Nomme United
15:00
Dinamo-Auto
? - ?
FC Zaria
17:00
Zimbru
? - ?
Dacia Chisinau
15:00
Travnik
? - ?
FK Sarajevo
15:30
Zeljeznicar
? - ?
Radnik Bijeljina
18:30
Siroki Brijeg
? - ?
Vitez
live 20'
Acassuso
CA Fenix
live 20'
Brown de Adrogue
0 - 0
Flandria
live 20'
Tiro Federal Rosario
0 - 0
General Belgrano
August 2
live 20'
Coritiba
Goias
live 22'
Palmeiras
Atletico PR
FT
North Korea
Japan
live 64'
China
South Korea
August 2
FT
Geylang International FC
Albirex Niigata FC
FT
Gangwon FC
Gyeongnam FC
FT
Goyang Hi FC
Sangju Sangmu
FT
Saraburi FC
Port FC
FT
Bangkok Glass
Chiangrai United
live 48'
BEC Tero Sasana
Sisaket FC
live 10'
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Suphanburi FC
August 2
FT
QNK Quang Nam
Dong Thap Cao Lanh
FT
LS Thanh Hoa
Song Lam Nghe An
FT
KCCA FC
Al Khartoum Al Watani
live 70'
Azam FC
Gor Mahia
August 2
17:30
Al Ahly
? - ?
ENPPI
August 2
FT
Ulinzi Stars
Nakuru AllStars
FT
Chemelil Sugar
Muhoroni Youth fc

LiveScore Table