LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

FT
FC Cologne
Malaga
AET
Alemannia Aachen *
Marseille
live 85'
Hibernian
Birmingham City
live 38'
Olympia Wijgmaal
Oud-Heverlee
live 34'
FC Cologne
Marseille
live 9'
Atalanta
Lumezzane
15:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Malaga
15:00
Crotone
? - ?
Crotone Primavera
15:00
KV Mechelen
? - ?
Iraklis
15:00
Pescara
? - ?
Teramo
15:00
Sandhausen
? - ?
Sevilla
15:30
Al-Ain
? - ?
Udinese
15:30
ChievoVerona
? - ?
Altovicentino
15:30
Torino
? - ?
Renate
16:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Viseu
16:15
Benfica
? - ?
Wolfsburg
17:30
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Boavista
19:00
Club Atletico Penarol
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
19:00
Nacional
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
21:00
Inter
? - ?
Paris Saint Germain
July 24
18:30
France U19
? - ?
Italy U19
July 24
FT
AC Horsens
SoenderjyskE
FT
Lyngby
OB
live 41'
Silkeborg
Broendby IF
16:00
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
18:00
Randers FC
AaB
July 24
FT
FC Helsingoer
AB
FT
Naestved
Nykoebing FC
FT
Skive
Fredericia
FT
Vejle Boldklub
Fremad Amager
FT
Vendsyssel FF
HB Koege
July 24
live 54'
Start
Vaalerenga
16:00
Odds Ballklubb
? - ?
Viking
16:00
Sogndal
? - ?
Bodoe/Glimt
16:00
Tromsoe
? - ?
Stabaek
18:00
Lillestroem
? - ?
Stroemsgodset
July 24
live 76'
Hammarby
AIK
15:30
Helsingborg
? - ?
Haecken
15:30
IFK Gothenburg
? - ?
Joenkoepings Soedra
July 24
15:00
AFC United
Trelleborgs FF
16:00
Sirius
? - ?
Assyriska FF
17:00
Halmstads BK
? - ?
Aengelholms FF
15:30
HJK
? - ?
PK-35 Vantaa
15:30
Ilves
? - ?
PS Kemi
15:30
RoPS
? - ?
HIFK
July 24
15:30
GrIFK Grankulla
? - ?
EIF
15:30
TPS
? - ?
FC KTP
July 24
live 11'
SKN St. Poelten
Austria Wien
17:00
Mattersburg
? - ?
Admira Moedling
FT
Grasshopper
Lausanne
FT
Thun
FC Vaduz
live 39'
Basel
Sion
live 82'
Aarau
Chiasso
live 86'
Le Mont LS
Wohlen
July 24
17:00
IA Akranes
? - ?
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
19:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
? - ?
Throttur Reykjavík
19:15
Fjolnir
? - ?
Valur
19:15
Vikingur Olafsvik
? - ?
Breidablik
20:00
Fylkir
? - ?
Stjarnan
July 24
15:00
AFK Tisnov
? - ?
Blansko
15:00
Aritma Praha
? - ?
Kolin
15:00
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
? - ?
Slovan Velvary
15:00
Banik Sous
? - ?
FK Ostrov
15:00
Brumov
? - ?
Sokol Karlovice
15:00
Chotebor
? - ?
Pelhrimov
15:00
FC Provodov
? - ?
SFK Holesov
15:00
Jesenik
? - ?
Sumperk
15:00
Lokomotiva Petrovice
? - ?
Odra Petrkovice
15:00
Lomnice KV
? - ?
Banik Most
15:00
Marianske Lazne
? - ?
Rokycany
15:00
Motorlet Praha
? - ?
Novy Bor
15:00
Nachod Destne
? - ?
Trutnov
15:00
Prerov
? - ?
HFK Olomouc
15:00
Probostov
? - ?
Neratovice
15:00
Pusta Polom
? - ?
Dolni Benesov
15:00
SS Ostra
? - ?
Admira Praha
15:00
Slovan Bzenec
? - ?
Breclav
15:00
Sokol Brozany
? - ?
Chomutov
15:00
Sokol Kralice
? - ?
Nove Sady Olomouc
15:00
Spartak Sezimovo Usti
? - ?
Sokol Hostoun
15:00
Stara Rise
? - ?
Vrchovina
15:00
Steti
? - ?
Pencin-Turnov
15:00
Susice
? - ?
Klatovy
15:00
Svitavy
? - ?
Letohrad
15:00
Tatran Jakubcovice
? - ?
Hranice
15:00
Tatran Sedlcany
? - ?
Kladno
15:00
Uhelne sklady
? - ?
FC Olympia HK
15:00
Union Novy Bydzov
? - ?
Spartak Chrastava
15:00
Velka Bites
? - ?
Tasovice
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
? - ?
Zlate Moravce
17:00
Spartak Trnava
? - ?
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
18:15
Tatran Presov
? - ?
Zemplin Michalovce
July 24
FT
Kaluga
Strogino Moskva
live Pen
Chelyabinsk
Zenit Izhevsk
live 83'
Dolgie Prudy
Chertanovo Moskva
live 83'
Legion Dynamo
Alania Vladikavkaz
live 42'
Dnepr Smolensk
0 - 0
Pskov-747
live 42'
Druzhba Maikop
0 - 1
FK Afips Afipsky
live 42'
Nosta
2 - 0
Syzran 2003
live 42'
Solaris
FK Cherepovets
live 42'
Torpedo M.
FK Ryazan
live 42'
Vityaz Podolsk
0 - 0
Domodedovo Moskva
live 42'
Znamya Truda
0 - 1
Torpedo Vladimir
live 42'
Zvezda St. Petersburg
0 - 0
FC Dynamo Saint Petersburg
live 12'
FC Chayka
0 - 0
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
live 12'
FC Volga Olimpiyets NV
0 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
live 12'
SKA Rostov na Donu
0 - 0
Dinamo GTS Stavropol
live 43'
Zorya
Olimpik Donetsk
16:30
Dnipro
? - ?
Volyn
July 24
live 53'
Piast Gliwice
Wisla Plock
live 48'
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Cracovia
16:00
Lech Poznan
? - ?
Zaglebie Lubin
July 24
19:00
NK Lokomotiva
? - ?
RNK Split
July 24
17:00
Backa Backa Palanka
? - ?
Partizan Beograd
18:00
Radnicki Nis
? - ?
Cukaricki
July 24
16:15
Krsko Posavje
? - ?
Domzale
18:15
Maribor
? - ?
Rudar Velenje
16:00
Gyirmot
? - ?
MTK Budapest
16:00
Paksi SE
? - ?
Videoton FC
16:00
Vasas Budapest
? - ?
Debrecen
July 24
18:00
CFR Cluj
? - ?
Concordia Chiajna
July 24
live 40'
Riga FC
0 - 0
Ventspils
15:00
FK Liepaja
? - ?
FK Spartaks
16:00
Levadia Tallinn
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
16:00
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
Paernu Linnameeskond
15:00
FC Academia Chisinau
? - ?
CF Ungheni
15:30
FK Krupa
? - ?
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
17:30
Siroki Brijeg
? - ?
Vitez
18:00
Zrinjski Mostar
? - ?
Radnik Bijeljina
July 24
live 41'
Palmeiras
Atletico MG
live 40'
Ponte Preta
Internacional
19:00
Atletico PR
? - ?
Fluminense
19:00
Chapecoense AF
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
19:00
Cruzeiro
? - ?
Sport
19:00
Gremio
? - ?
Sao Paulo
21:30
Vitoria
? - ?
Santos FC
20:15
Atletico Huila
? - ?
Deportivo Cali
20:15
CD Jaguares
? - ?
Millonarios
22:30
Tolima
? - ?
Once Caldas
July 25
00:30
Santa Fe
? - ?
Envigado
16:30
LDU de Quito
? - ?
Delfin
17:00
Aucas
? - ?
Fuerza Amarilla SC
19:00
Mushuc Runa
? - ?
River Plate
19:15
Barcelona SC
? - ?
El Nacional
19:15
Universidad Catolica
? - ?
Emelec
20:30
Deportivo Capiata
? - ?
Guarani
22:40
Club River Plate
? - ?
Olimpia
16:15
Alianza Atletico
? - ?
Sport Huancayo
18:30
Union Comercio
? - ?
Universitario de Deportes
21:00
Alianza Lima
? - ?
Defensor La Bocana
19:00
Deportivo Zulia
? - ?
Deportivo Anzoategui
19:00
Llaneros Guanare
? - ?
Trujillanos FC
19:30
Caracas
? - ?
Zamora FC
20:00
Deportivo Lara
? - ?
Deportivo Petare
20:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
? - ?
Monagas SC
21:00
Mineros De Guayana
? - ?
Atletico Venezuela
21:15
Tachira
? - ?
Urena SC
23:00
Puebla
? - ?
Tijuana
17:00
New York Red Bulls
? - ?
New York City FC
19:00
Sporting Kansas City
? - ?
Seattle Sounders FC
July 24
20:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
? - ?
Rochester Rhinos
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
? - ?
Sacramento Republic FC
23:30
Orlando City B
? - ?
Wilmington Hammerheads
July 25
00:00
Seattle Sounders FC II
? - ?
Portland Timbers II
17:00
Deportivo Saprissa
? - ?
Deportiva Carmelita
17:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
? - ?
Belen
20:00
Limon
? - ?
Universidad de Costa Rica
21:30
Santos de Guapiles
? - ?
Club Sport Herediano
17:00
Deportivo Marquense
? - ?
Antigua Guatemala
18:00
Guastatoya
? - ?
Coban Imperial
21:00
Carcha
? - ?
CSD Municipal
July 25
00:00
Club Xelaju
? - ?
Deportivo Malacateco
July 24
FT
JEF United Chiba
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT
Yokohama FC
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Roasso Kumamoto
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Fagiano Okayama FC
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Ehime FC
FT
Machida Zelvia
Mito Hollyhock
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Kyoto Sanga FC
July 24
FT
Chongqing Lifan
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Hebei CFFC
Changchun Yatai
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
Henan Jianye
FT
Shandong Luneng
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Jeju United
FC Seoul
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
Seongnam FC
Suwon City
FT
Busan I'Park
Gyeongnam FC
FT
Gangwon FC
Goyang FC
FT
BBCU FC
Pattaya United
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Sisaket FC
FT
Army United
Chonburi
FT
Bangkok Glass
Chiangrai United
FT
Muang Thong United
Buriram United
July 24
FT
QNK Quang Nam
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FT
Hai Phong
Da Nang
FT
FLC Thanh Hoa
Binh Duong
FT
Ha Noi TT
Song Lam Nghe An
FT
Than Quang Ninh
Dong Tam Long An
live 85'
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Irtysh Pavlodar
live 39'
Aktobe
0 - 0
Ordabasy Shymkent
live 41'
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
0 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
live 40'
Atyrau
0 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
live 41'
Kairat Almaty
Taraz
July 24
FT
Sofapaka
Tusker FC
FT
Bandari
Muhoroni Youth FC
FT
Ulinzi Stars
Ushuru FC
live 58'
Gor Mahia
Nairobi City Stars

LiveScore Table