LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

06:00
Papua New Guinea
? - ?
New Caledonia
FT
New Zealand
Fiji
FT
Vanuatu
Solomon Islands
18:45
Real Madrid
Atletico Madrid
16:00
Hull City
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
16:30
Spezia
? - ?
Trapani
live 40'
Mantova
Cuneo
live 41'
Prato
Lupa Roma
14:00
Melfi
Martina
14:00
Monopoli
Ischia Isolaverde
14:00
Rimini
L'Aquila
15:30
Pro Piacenza
AlbinoLeffe
16:00
Villarreal B
Logrones
14:15
Switzerland
? - ?
Belgium
21:00
Mexico
? - ?
Paraguay
May 29
00:00
Peru
? - ?
El Salvador
00:00
USA
? - ?
Bolivia
02:30
Guatemala
? - ?
Armenia
14:00
Slovenia U21
? - ?
Azerbaijan U21
15:00
Lithuania U21
? - ?
Estonia U21
live 40'
FC Helsingoer
Vendsyssel FF
live 40'
FC Roskilde
Skive
AAW
HB Koege
3 - 0
FC Vestsjaelland
live 39'
Lyngby
Fredericia
live 39'
Naestved
AC Horsens
live 41'
Silkeborg
Vejle Boldklub
live 43'
Aarhus Fremad
AB
live 40'
Frem
0 - 0
Brabrand
live 41'
Marienlyst
Hvidovre
live 42'
Thisted
HIK
live 87'
Dalum
B 1908
live 42'
Jammerbugt FC
0 - 0
Avarta
live 39'
Kolding IF
0 - 0
Holbaek
live 40'
Naesby
AB Taarnby
live 41'
Odder IGF
0 - 0
Svendborg
May 28
live 11'
Tromsoe
Sarpsborg 08
16:00
Rosenborg
? - ?
Molde
May 28
live 12'
Fredrikstad
Hoedd
May 28
14:00
AIK
Oerebro
14:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
GIF Sundsvall
14:00
Oestersunds FK
Malmoe FF
May 28
14:00
Dalkurd FF
IK Frej Taeby
14:00
Degerfors
Assyriska FF
14:00
Ljungskile
Aengelholms FF
16:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
? - ?
Sirius
live 42'
FC Lahti
PK-35 Vantaa
live 42'
RoPS
Seinaejoen JK
15:00
FC Inter
? - ?
PS Kemi
May 28
live 40'
FC KTP
FF Jaro
live 42'
GrIFK Grankulla
Haka
15:00
Budejovice
? - ?
FC Vlasim
15:00
FK MAS Taborsko
? - ?
Usti nad Labem
15:00
FK Varnsdorf
? - ?
Karvina
15:00
Frydek-Mistek
? - ?
Opava
15:00
Pardubice
? - ?
Sokolov
15:00
Sigma Olomouc B
? - ?
Trinec
15:00
Znojmo
? - ?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
0 - 0
Irtysh
May 29
AAW
Sakhalin
3 - 0
Yakutiya Yakutsk
06:00
Smena Komsomolsk
? - ?
FC Chita
08:00
Tom Tomsk II
? - ?
Sibir Novosibirsk II
May 28
AAW
Dolcan Zabki
0 - 3
Arka Gdynia
May 28
15:00
Gryf Wejherowo
? - ?
Blekitni Stargard
15:00
KS Legionovia Legionowo
? - ?
Rakow Czestochowa
15:00
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
? - ?
Stal Stalowa Wola
15:00
Nadwislan Gora
? - ?
Puszcza Niepolomice
AAW
Okocimski KS Brzesko
0 - 3
Znicz Pruszkow
15:00
Radomiak Radom
? - ?
Polonia Bytom
15:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
15:00
Stal Mielec
? - ?
Olimpia Zambrow
15:00
Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
May 28
14:00
Beroe
? - ?
Levski Sofia
14:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
? - ?
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
14:00
Slavia Sofia
? - ?
Montana
May 28
FT
FS Metta/LU
Rigas Futbola skola
live 82'
FK Jelgava
Riga FC
15:00
FK Zvijezda 09
? - ?
FK Krupa
15:00
Kozara
? - ?
FK Borac Samac
15:00
Tekstilac Derventa
? - ?
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
15:00
Drina HE Visegrad
? - ?
Vlasenica
15:00
FK Leotar
? - ?
Sloboda Novi Grad
15:00
Sutjeska
? - ?
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
20:00
Godoy Cruz
? - ?
Estudiantes
16:05
Almagro
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
17:05
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Instituto
18:30
Los Andes
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Santiago
19:00
Independiente Rivadavia
? - ?
Brown de Adrogue
15:05
Colegiales
? - ?
CA Defensores de Belgrano
18:30
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
18:30
Barracas Central
? - ?
CA Fenix
18:30
Deportivo Armenio
? - ?
Comunicaciones
18:30
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
May 28
19:00
Cruzeiro
? - ?
America MG
21:30
Atletico PR
? - ?
Figueirense
May 29
00:00
Chapecoense AF
? - ?
Santa Cruz
May 28
19:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
Vila Nova
19:00
Avai FC
? - ?
Ceara
19:00
Joinville
? - ?
Londrina EC
19:30
Vasco da Gama
? - ?
Bahia
May 29
00:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Tupi
00:00
Paysandu
? - ?
Luverdense
23:00
Deportivo Cali
? - ?
Rionegro Aguilas
23:00
Deportivo Pasto
? - ?
Atletico Nacional
23:00
La Equidad
? - ?
Atletico Junior
23:00
Patriotas
? - ?
Chico FC
23:00
Santa Fe
? - ?
Once Caldas
May 29
01:00
Independiente Medellin
? - ?
Millonarios
17:30
Sporting Cristal
? - ?
Real Garcilaso
May 29
01:00
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
? - ?
Alianza Lima
18:00
Danubio
? - ?
Montevideo Wanderers
18:00
Fenix
? - ?
El Tanque Sisley
18:00
Liverpool FC
? - ?
Villa Teresa
18:00
Racing
? - ?
Juventud de las Piedras
18:00
Rentistas
? - ?
Nacional
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
? - ?
Houston Dynamo
23:00
New York Red Bulls
? - ?
Toronto FC
23:30
Columbus Crew
? - ?
Real Salt Lake
23:30
New England Rev.
? - ?
Seattle Sounders FC
May 29
00:00
Montreal Impact
? - ?
LA Galaxy
00:30
Chicago Fire
? - ?
Portland Timbers
01:00
Colorado Rapids
? - ?
Philadelphia Union
02:30
San Jose Earthquakes
? - ?
FC Dallas
May 28
23:00
Jacksonville Armada FC
? - ?
Indy Eleven
23:00
New York Cosmos
? - ?
Rayo OKC
May 29
00:00
Miami FC
? - ?
FC Edmonton
00:00
Minnesota United
? - ?
Tampa Bay Rowdies
May 28
22:05
Rochester Rhinos
? - ?
Bethlehem Steel FC
23:00
FC Cincinnati
? - ?
Harrisburg City Islanders
23:00
Richmond Kickers
? - ?
Montreal Impact II
23:30
Charleston Battery
? - ?
Louisville City FC
23:30
Orlando City B
? - ?
Charlotte Independence
May 29
02:00
New York Red Bulls II
? - ?
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
02:30
LA Galaxy II
? - ?
Arizona United SC
02:30
Sacramento Republic FC
? - ?
Swope Park Rangers
00:30
FC Kansas City
? - ?
Orlando Pride
01:00
Escuintla Heredia
? - ?
Deportivo Malacateco
04:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
? - ?
Kashiwa Reysol
05:00
Avispa Fukuoka
? - ?
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
05:00
Vegalta Sendai
? - ?
Albirex Niigata
06:00
Kashima Antlers
? - ?
Ventforet Kofu
07:00
Omiya Ardija
? - ?
Vissel Kobe
07:00
Sagan Tosu
? - ?
Urawa Red Diamonds
08:00
FC Tokyo
? - ?
Gamba Osaka
May 28
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
Yokohama FC
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT
FC Gifu
Montedio Yamagata
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
JEF United Chiba
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Fagiano Okayama FC
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
Machida Zelvia
May 28
FT
Nagaworld FC
Global FC
May 28
FT
Yanbian
Liaoning Hongyun
FT
Henan Jianye
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
Hangzhou Greentown
May 29
07:30
Changchun Yatai
? - ?
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Seongnam FC
Incheon United
FT
Jeju United
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
Gwangju FC
Suwon City
May 29
05:00
FC Seoul
? - ?
Jeonnam Dragons
07:00
Jeonbuk FC
? - ?
Sangju Sangmu
08:00
Pohang Steelers
? - ?
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Busan I'Park
Daejeon Citizen
FT
Bucheon FC 1995
Chungju Hummel
May 29
05:00
Daegu FC
? - ?
Goyang FC
05:00
Gangwon FC
? - ?
FC Anyang
05:00
Gyeongnam FC
? - ?
Ansan Police FC
FT
Buriram United
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FT
Chainat FC
Army United
FT
Chiangrai United
Siam Navy FC
FT
Pattaya United
Sisaket FC
live 84'
Chonburi
Bangkok United
live 82'
Sukhothai FC
BEC Tero Sasana
live 82'
Suphanburi FC
Bangkok Glass
live 41'
BBCU FC
0 - 0
Muang Thong United
live 41'
Osotspa Samut Prakan FC
Ratchaburi FC

LiveScore Table