LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

May 6
18:30
Bari
? - ?
Cagliari
16:30
FC Amberg
? - ?
Burghausen
16:30
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
? - ?
Nuernberg II
17:00
Ingolstadt II
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth II
17:00
Jahn Regensburg
? - ?
FC Memmingen
17:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
? - ?
TSV Buchbach
17:30
FC Schweinfurt
? - ?
Bayern Munich II
17:30
BSV Rehden
? - ?
Meppen
16:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Babelsberg
17:00
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
17:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
Waldhof Mannheim
17:00
Wormatia Worms
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
May 6
18:45
AC Ajaccio
? - ?
Sochaux
18:45
Auxerre
? - ?
Le Havre
18:45
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
? - ?
Lens
18:45
Clermont Foot
? - ?
Brest
18:45
Metz
? - ?
Tours
18:45
Nancy
? - ?
Evian Thonon Gaillard
18:45
Nimes
? - ?
Laval
18:45
Niort
? - ?
Creteil
18:45
Paris FC
? - ?
Valenciennes
18:45
Red Star
? - ?
Dijon
May 6
18:00
AS Beziers
? - ?
Chateauroux
18:00
ASM Belfort
? - ?
Avranches
18:00
Amiens
? - ?
Epinal
18:00
Dunkerque
? - ?
Lucon
18:00
Frejus Saint Raphael
? - ?
Colmar
18:00
Les Herbiers
? - ?
Boulogne
18:00
Orleans
? - ?
Marseille Consolat
18:00
Sedan
? - ?
Chambly
19:00
Strasbourg
? - ?
CA Bastia
16:30
FC Emmen
Almere City FC
18:45
FC Volendam
MVV Maastricht
18:30
Genk
? - ?
Zulte-Waregem
19:30
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Tondela
18:45
Inverness CT
? - ?
Dundee United
FT
Oud-Heverlee
Eupen
May 6
15:00
England U17
? - ?
Sweden U17
15:00
France U17
? - ?
Denmark U17
May 6
FT
Italy U17
Serbia U17
FT
Netherlands U17
Spain U17
May 6
16:00
SoenderjyskE
Esbjerg fB
16:30
Middelfart G og BK
? - ?
Hvidovre
16:30
FC Liefering
? - ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck
16:30
Floridsdorfer AC
? - ?
SV Austria Salzburg
16:30
SKN St. Poelten
? - ?
Kapfenberger SV
16:30
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
SK Austria Klagenfurt
18:30
LASK Linz
? - ?
Austria Lustenau
15:00
Panelefsiniakos
? - ?
Agrotikos
May 6
15:30
Adana Demirspor
? - ?
Altinordu
18:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
? - ?
Derry City
19:00
Dundalk
? - ?
Galway United FC
19:00
Finn Harps
? - ?
Bohemian FC
18:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
Drogheda United
18:45
Waterford United
? - ?
UCD
18:45
Coleraine
? - ?
Glentoran
18:45
Institute
? - ?
Ballinamallard United
15:30
Dukla Praha
? - ?
Sigma Olomouc
16:00
Brno
? - ?
Jihlava
15:00
Usti nad Labem
? - ?
Sokolov
May 7
08:15
Pardubice
? - ?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
18:00
Zilina
? - ?
Skalica
15:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Ufa
16:30
FC Rostov
? - ?
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Baikal Irkutsk
Fakel
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT
Tom Tomsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
Gazovik Orenburg
Volga Nyzhny
live 25'
FC Volgar
0 - 0
SKA-Energiya
15:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
? - ?
Sokol Saratov
16:00
Arsenal Tula
? - ?
KamAZ
16:00
Torpedo Armavir
? - ?
Tyumen
16:00
Tosno
? - ?
Baltika
16:00
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
? - ?
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Sakhalin
Tom Tomsk II
FT
Smena Komsomolsk
Irtysh
FT
Yakutiya Yakutsk
Dinamo Barnaul
FT
FC Chita
Sibir Novosibirsk II
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Korona Kielce
18:30
Wisla Krakow
? - ?
Jagiellonia Bialystok
May 6
16:30
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
17:46
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18:30
Rozwoj Katowice
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
16:00
Slaven
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb
May 6
17:00
Zavrc
? - ?
NK Celje
17:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
? - ?
FC Viitorul Constanta
15:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
? - ?
CFR Cluj
May 6
FT
Cherno More Varna
Beroe
15:00
Montana
? - ?
Levski Sofia
16:00
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
16:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Trans Narva
live HT
Dinamo-Auto
FC Sheriff
live HT
FC Milsami Orhei
Dacia Chisinau
live HT
FC Zaria
Zimbru
FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Bnei Lod
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FC Ashdod
FT
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ashkelon
22:00
Union
? - ?
Argentinos Juniors
May 7
00:15
Quilmes
? - ?
Godoy Cruz
18:30
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
18:30
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
CD UAI Urquiza
18:45
Sportivo Patria
? - ?
Sarmiento de Resistencia
19:00
CA Chaco For Ever
? - ?
Sol de America Formosa
00:30
Veracruz
? - ?
Monarcas Morelia
02:30
Santos
? - ?
CD Guadalajara
23:00
Orlando City
? - ?
New York Red Bulls
May 6
23:05
Rochester Rhinos
? - ?
Charleston Battery
May 7
04:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
? - ?
Machida Zelvia
04:00
Mito Hollyhock
? - ?
Giravanz Kitakyushu
04:00
Tokushima Vortis
? - ?
Yokohama FC
07:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
? - ?
JEF United Chiba
07:00
Montedio Yamagata
? - ?
Thespakusatsu Gunma
07:00
Tokyo Verdy
? - ?
Matsumoto Yamaga
07:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
? - ?
Fagiano Okayama FC
FT
Albirex Niigata FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
FT
Hebei CFFC
Henan Jianye
May 7
07:30
Liaoning Hongyun
? - ?
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
05:00
Suwon City
? - ?
Jeju United
FT
Kakamega Homeboyz
Tusker FC

LiveScore Table