LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

FT
Arsenal
Chelsea
August 2
AET
Casertana
Lecco
FT
Viterbese
US Ancona 1905
FT
Alessandria
Altovicentino
FT
Pavia
Poggibonsi
FT
Pisa
Sestri Levante
FT
Reggiana
Delta Calcio Rovigo
FT
FeralpiSalo
Fano Alma J.
FT
Bassano Virtus
Pontedera
FT
Benevento
Tuttocuoio
AET
Brescia *
Cremonese
FT
Cittadella
Potenza
FT
L'Aquila
Arezzo
FT
Matera
Sudtirol
FT
SPAL 2013
Rende
FT
Juve Stabia
Melfi
FT
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Cosenza
AET
Foggia
Lucchese
AET
Lecce *
Catanzaro
August 2
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Paderborn
FT
Karlsruher SC
St. Pauli
FT
Sandhausen
Union Berlin
August 2
FT
FC Groningen
PSV Eindhoven
August 2
FT
Lokeren
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Standard Liege
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Oud-Heverlee
Anderlecht
August 2
FT
Feirense
Sporting Covilha
AET
Gil Vicente
Viseu *
FT
Mafra
Leixoes
FT
Chaves
Varzim
AET
Oriental *
Freamunde
FT
Penafiel
Olhanense
FT
Portimonense
Aves
AET
Santa Clara
Atletico *
August 2
FT
Hearts
St.Johnstone
FT
Dundee United
Aberdeen
August 2
FT
Rangers
Peterhead
FT
Fiorentina
Barcelona
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Atalanta
FT
Telstar
Excelsior
FT
FC Cologne
Valencia
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Tokyo
FT
Everton
Villarreal
FT
Sheffield United
Hull City
FT
Southampton
Espanyol
FT
West Ham United
Werder Bremen
FT
Swindon Town
Liverpool
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sevilla
FT
Schalke 04
FC Twente
FT
FC Porto
Stoke City
FT
Eskisehirspor
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT
Laguna
Las Palmas
FT
Galatasaray
Inter
FT
Osasuna
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Nantes
Maritimo
FT
Pescara
Sassuolo
FT
Pistoiese
Empoli
FT
Nice
SSC Napoli
August 3
live 53'
Monterrey
Benfica
August 2
FT
AGF
Randers FC
FT
SoenderjyskE
FC Koebenhavn
FT
Broendby IF
Hobro
August 2
FT
FC Helsingoer
Naestved
FT
AC Horsens
Lyngby
FT
Fredericia
FC Roskilde
FT
HB Koege
Skive
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Silkeborg
August 2
FT
Mjoendalen
Odd Ballklubb
FT
Aalesund
Start
FT
Lillestroem
Sandefjord
FT
Tromsoe
Stroemsgodset
FT
Rosenborg
Sarpsborg 08
August 2
FT
Bryne
Kristiansund BK
FT
Fredrikstad
Hoenefoss
FT
Hoedd
Baerum
FT
Jerv
Sandnes
FT
Nest Sotra
Follo
FT
Stroemmen
Aasane
August 2
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
AIK
FT
Elfsborg
Halmstads BK
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Oerebro
August 2
FT
Sirius
Syrianska
August 2
FT
Seinaejoen JK
FC Inter
FT
FC Lahti
FF Jaro
FT
KuPS
RoPS
August 2
FT
EIF
PK-35 Vantaa
FT
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Haka
FT
VIFK
TPS
August 2
FT
Austria Wien
Altach
FT
Ried
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Sturm Graz
SV Groedig
FT
Lugano
FC Vaduz
FT
Thun
Luzern
FT
FC Zurich
Grasshoppers
FT
Aarau
Biel
FT
Xamax
Wil
FT
FC Wiltz 71
F91 Dudelange
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
RM Hamm Benfica
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
US Rumelange
FT
Una Strassen
CS Grevenmacher
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Brno
FT
Slavia Prague
Liberec
FT
Jablonec
Bohemians 1905
FT
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Znojmo
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Spartak Myjava
Zilina
August 2
FT
Druzstevnik Besenov
2 - 5
Kalna nad Hronom
August 2
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Mordovya
Ural
FT
FK Rostov
FC Krasnodar
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Sibir Novosibirsk II
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
FC Chita
FT
Tom Tomsk II
Irtysh
August 2
FT
Metalist Kharkiv
FC Olexandria
FT
Metalurg Zaporizhia
Volyn
FT
Chernomorets Odessa
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Stal Dneprodzhezhinsk
Zorya
FT
Vorskla
Dnipro
August 2
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Zaglebie Lubin
FT
Slask Wroclaw
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
FT
Gornik Leczna
Legia Warszawa
August 2
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Wisla Plock
August 2
FT
Blekitni Stargard
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
FT
Radomiak Radom
Znicz Pruszkow
August 2
FT
Hajduk Split
Slaven
FT
Rijeka
NK Lokomotiva
August 2
FT
Jagodina
FK Metalac
FT
Vojvodina
Javor
August 2
FT
NK Krka
Gorica
FT
Koper
NK Celje
August 2
FT
Budapest Honved
Debrecen
August 2
FT
Astra Giurgiu
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
Tirgu Mures
CS Universitatea Craiova
August 2
FT
Slavia Sofia
Cherno More Varna
FT
Beroe
Pirin Blagoevgrad
August 2
FT
FC Skonto Riga
FK Jelgava
August 2
FT
Suduva
Traku FK
August 2
FT
Emmaste
5 - 0
Oismae Torm
FT
Ganvix Turi
3 - 4
Nomme United
FT
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 0
FC Zaria
FT
Zimbru
Dacia Chisinau
FT
Zeljeznicar
Radnik Bijeljina
FT
Siroki Brijeg
Vitez
FT
Olimpo
Newells Old Boys
FT
Racing Club
Belgrano
FT
Crucero del Norte
Huracan
FT
Boca Juniors
Union
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Douglas Haig
FT
Atletico Parana
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Boca Unidos
0 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
All Boys
FT
Villa Dalmine
Instituto
FT
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown
FT
Acassuso
CA Fenix
FT
Brown de Adrogue
Flandria
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Almagro
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Club Cipolletti
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Union de Sunchales
FT
Union Aconquija
Deportivo Roca
FT
Sol de America Formosa
Juventud Antoniana
FT
Talleres
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
Tiro Federal Rosario
General Belgrano
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo Maipu
FT
Independiente Chivilcoy
0 - 0
Gutierrez SC
FT
CA Alvarado
CAI Comodoro Rivadavia
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
9 de Julio Morteros
Sportivo Las Parejas
FT
CD Libertad
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Union Villa Krause
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FT
Altos Hornos Zapla
Americo Tesorieri
August 2
FT
Coritiba
Goias
FT
Palmeiras
Atletico PR
FT
Figueirense
Ponte Preta
FT
Flamengo
Santos FC
FT
Internacional
Chapecoense AF
FT
Joinville
Avai FC
FT
Sport
Cruzeiro
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Once Caldas
FT
CD Jaguares
Independiente Medellin
FT
Atletico Nacional
Envigado
FT
Deportivo Cali
Tolima
August 3
FT
Patriotas
Atletico Junior
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 0
El Nacional
FT
LDU de Quito
Emelec
FT
Aucas
River Plate
FT
Deportivo Quito
Liga de Loja
FT
Mushuc Runa
Universidad Catolica
FT
Barcelona SC
Independiente del Valle
FT
Deportivo Capiata
Sportivo San Lorenzo
FT
Deportivo Santani
Rubio Nu
FT
Cerro Porteno
General Diaz
FT
Cienciano
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Ayacucho FC
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FT
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
FT
Tucanes FC
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Deportivo Lara
Estudiantes Merida
FT
Llaneros Guanare
Mineros De Guayana
FT
Urena SC
Aragua FC
FT
Caracas
0 - 0
Tachira
FT
Zamora FC
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Toluca
Pumas
FT
CD Guadalajara
Cruz Azul
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
Portland Timbers
FT
Chicago Fire
FC Dallas
August 2
FT
FC Edmonton
Ottawa Fury
FT
New York Cosmos
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
August 2
FT
New York Red Bulls USL
Saint Louis FC
August 3
FT
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
Arizona United SC
FT
AD Municipal Liberia
Universidad de Costa Rica
FT
Limon
C.S. Cartagines
FT
Belen Siglo XXI
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
Santos de Guapiles
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
LD Alajuelense
CS Uruguay
FT
Antigua Guatemala
CD Suchitepequez
FT
Guastatoya
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
Coban Imperial
0 - 0
Club Xelaju
FT
Deportivo Marquense
Universidad SC
FT
CD Real Sociedad
CD Vida
FT
North Korea
Japan
FT
China
South Korea
August 2
FT
Geylang International FC
Albirex Niigata FC
FT
Gangwon FC
Gyeongnam FC
FT
Goyang Hi FC
Sangju Sangmu
FT
Saraburi FC
Port FC
FT
Bangkok Glass
Chiangrai United
FT
BEC Tero Sasana
Sisaket FC
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Suphanburi FC
August 2
FT
QNK Quang Nam
Dong Thap Cao Lanh
FT
LS Thanh Hoa
Song Lam Nghe An
FT
KCCA FC
Al Khartoum Al Watani
FT
Azam FC
Gor Mahia
August 2
FT
Al Ahly
ENPPI
August 2
FT
Ulinzi Stars
Nakuru AllStars
FT
Chemelil Sugar
Muhoroni Youth fc

LiveScore Table