LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

May 6
18:30
Bari
? - ?
Cagliari
live 19'
FC Amberg
Burghausen
live 20'
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0 - 0
Nuernberg II
17:00
Ingolstadt II
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth II
17:00
Jahn Regensburg
? - ?
FC Memmingen
17:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
? - ?
TSV Buchbach
17:30
FC Schweinfurt
? - ?
Bayern Munich II
17:30
BSV Rehden
? - ?
Meppen
live HT
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Babelsberg
17:00
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
17:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
Waldhof Mannheim
17:00
Wormatia Worms
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
May 6
18:45
AC Ajaccio
? - ?
Sochaux
18:45
Auxerre
? - ?
Le Havre
18:45
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
? - ?
Lens
18:45
Clermont Foot
? - ?
Brest
18:45
Metz
? - ?
Tours
18:45
Nancy
? - ?
Evian Thonon Gaillard
18:45
Nimes
? - ?
Laval
18:45
Niort
? - ?
Creteil
18:45
Paris FC
? - ?
Valenciennes
18:45
Red Star
? - ?
Dijon
May 6
18:00
AS Beziers
? - ?
Chateauroux
18:00
ASM Belfort
? - ?
Avranches
18:00
Amiens
? - ?
Epinal
18:00
Dunkerque
? - ?
Lucon
18:00
Frejus Saint Raphael
? - ?
Colmar
18:00
Les Herbiers
? - ?
Boulogne
18:00
Orleans
? - ?
Marseille Consolat
18:00
Sedan
? - ?
Chambly
19:00
Strasbourg
? - ?
CA Bastia
live 19'
FC Emmen
Almere City FC
18:45
FC Volendam
MVV Maastricht
18:30
Genk
? - ?
Zulte-Waregem
19:30
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Tondela
18:45
Inverness CT
? - ?
Dundee United
FT
Oud-Heverlee
Eupen
May 6
FT
England U17
Sweden U17
FT
France U17
0 - 0
Denmark U17
May 6
FT
Italy U17
Serbia U17
FT
Netherlands U17
Spain U17
May 6
live HT
SoenderjyskE
Esbjerg fB
live 20'
Middelfart G og BK
0 - 0
Hvidovre
live 20'
FC Liefering
FC Wacker Innsbruck
live 19'
Floridsdorfer AC
SV Austria Salzburg
live 19'
SKN St. Poelten
Kapfenberger SV
live 20'
Wiener Neustadt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
18:30
LASK Linz
? - ?
Austria Lustenau
live 90+5'
Panelefsiniakos
Agrotikos
May 6
live 59'
Adana Demirspor
Altinordu
18:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
? - ?
Derry City
19:00
Dundalk
? - ?
Galway United FC
19:00
Finn Harps
? - ?
Bohemian FC
18:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
Drogheda United
18:45
Waterford United
? - ?
UCD
18:45
Coleraine
? - ?
Glentoran
18:45
Institute
? - ?
Ballinamallard United
live 60'
Dukla Praha
Sigma Olomouc
live HT
Brno
Jihlava
live 90+1'
Usti nad Labem
Sokolov
May 7
08:15
Pardubice
? - ?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
18:00
Zilina
? - ?
Skalica
live 87'
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Ufa
live 17'
FC Rostov
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Baikal Irkutsk
Fakel
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT
Tom Tomsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
Gazovik Orenburg
Volga Nyzhny
FT
FC Volgar
SKA-Energiya
live 90+1'
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Sokol Saratov
live HT
Arsenal Tula
KamAZ
live HT
Torpedo Armavir
Tyumen
live HT
Tosno
Baltika
live HT
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Sakhalin
Tom Tomsk II
FT
Smena Komsomolsk
Irtysh
FT
Yakutiya Yakutsk
Dinamo Barnaul
FT
FC Chita
Sibir Novosibirsk II
live HT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Korona Kielce
18:30
Wisla Krakow
? - ?
Jagiellonia Bialystok
May 6
live 18'
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
17:46
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18:30
Rozwoj Katowice
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
live HT
Slaven
Dinamo Zagreb
May 6
17:00
Zavrc
? - ?
NK Celje
17:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
? - ?
FC Viitorul Constanta
live 90+1'
Petrolul Ploiesti
CFR Cluj
May 6
FT
Cherno More Varna
Beroe
live 90+2'
Montana
Levski Sofia
live HT
Flora Tallinn
0 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
live HT
Paernu Linnameeskond
Trans Narva
FT
Dinamo-Auto
FC Sheriff
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
Dacia Chisinau
FT
FC Zaria
Zimbru
FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Bnei Lod
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FC Ashdod
FT
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ashkelon
22:00
Union
? - ?
Argentinos Juniors
May 7
00:15
Quilmes
? - ?
Godoy Cruz
18:30
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
18:30
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
CD UAI Urquiza
18:45
Sportivo Patria
? - ?
Sarmiento de Resistencia
19:00
CA Chaco For Ever
? - ?
Sol de America Formosa
00:30
Veracruz
? - ?
Monarcas Morelia
02:30
Santos
? - ?
CD Guadalajara
23:00
Orlando City
? - ?
New York Red Bulls
May 6
23:05
Rochester Rhinos
? - ?
Charleston Battery
May 7
04:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
? - ?
Machida Zelvia
04:00
Mito Hollyhock
? - ?
Giravanz Kitakyushu
04:00
Tokushima Vortis
? - ?
Yokohama FC
07:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
? - ?
JEF United Chiba
07:00
Montedio Yamagata
? - ?
Thespakusatsu Gunma
07:00
Tokyo Verdy
? - ?
Matsumoto Yamaga
07:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
? - ?
Fagiano Okayama FC
FT
Albirex Niigata FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
FT
Hebei CFFC
Henan Jianye
May 7
07:30
Liaoning Hongyun
? - ?
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
05:00
Suwon City
? - ?
Jeju United
live 90'
Al Ahli Tripoli
0 - 0
Misr Elmaqasah
FT
Kakamega Homeboyz
Tusker FC

LiveScore Table