LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

FT
Cook Islands
Samoa
02:30
Tonga
American Samoa
September 1
FT
Arundel FC
1 - 4
Eastbourne United
FT
Bamber Bridge
3 - 1
Moosley AFC
FT
Bracknell Town
1 - 0
Brimscombe andThrupp
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
2 - 3
Witham Town
FT
Coalville
5 - 0
Gresley
FT
Dunstable Town
2 - 1
Newport Pagnell Town
FT
Farsley AFC
3 - 0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
FT
Haringey Borough
2 - 1
Barking
FT
Hayes AFC
1 - 3
Bedfont and Feltham
FT
Holwell Sports
1 - 0
Kirby Muxloe
FT
Horley Town
3 - 2
Shoreham
FT
Kendal Town
2 - 0
North Shields
FT
Lancaster
1 - 0
Marske United
FT
Lincoln Utd.
2 - 1
South Normanton Athletic
FT
North Greenford United
5 - 1
Wembley
FT
Rocester
1 - 2
Leek Town
FT
Royston Town
1 - 3
Thurrock
FT
Sheffield FC
3 - 0
Goole
AET
Slimbridge
3 - 2
Egham Town
FT
Spennymoor Town
2 - 0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
FT
Tilbury
3 - 0
Stansted
FT
Whyteleafe
2 - 3
Eastbourne Town
AET
Hartlepool United
Sheffield United *
FT
Luton Town
Leyton Orient
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Accrington Stanley
Bury
FT
Cambridge United
Dagenham & Redbridge
AET
Doncaster Rovers *
Burton Albion
FT
Exeter City
Portsmouth
FT
Millwall
Peterborough United
FT
Morecambe
Walsall
AET
Newport County
Swindon Town *
FT
Northampton Town
Colchester United
FT
Notts County
Mansfield Town
FT
Port Vale
Carlisle United
FT
Scunthorpe United
Barnsley
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Oldham Athletic
FT
Yeovil Town
Barnet
September 1
FT
Wattenscheid
RW Essen
September 1
FT
Ayr United
Stenhousemuir
September 1
FT
Congo
2 - 3
Ghana
September 1
FT
Fredensborg BI
1 - 0
B 1908
FT
Frederikssund IK
2 - 6
HB Koege
FT
Hilleroed
FC Helsingoer
FT
IF Lyseng
1 - 2
Kolding IF
FT
Rishoej
2 - 0
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
FT
Saedding/G IF
1 - 5
Lystrup IF
FT
Soehus Stige
0 - 9
Esbjerg fB
FT
Svendborg
Silkeborg
FT
Vejgaard
3 - 2
FC Sydvest 05
FT
Marienlyst
Viborg
FT
Holbaek
B 93
FT
Thisted
SoenderjyskE
FT
Herlufsholm GF
0 - 5
Broenshoej
September 1
FT
Dundalk
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Dollingstown
0 - 4
HW Welders
FT
Ballinamallard United
5 - 0
Banbridge Town
AET
Carrick Rangers *
Lurgan Celtic
FT
Coleraine
3 - 1
Ballyclare Comrades
FT
Crusaders
3 - 1
Knockbreda
FT
Dergview
1 - 2
Ards
FT
Glentoran
1 - 0
PSNI
FT
Institute FC
5 - 2
SL Swifts
AET
Larne
1 - 4
Portadown
FT
Limavady United
2 - 1
Bangor FC
FT
Linfield FC
5 - 0
Glebe Rangers
AET
Moyola Park
1 - 4
Ballymena United
September 1
FT
Cana
Nova Ves
AET
Druzstevnik V. Mirosov
Dunajska Streda *
FT
Galanta
Senica
AET
Haniska
Tatran Presov *
FT
Jaslovske Bohunice
Velke Ludince
FT
Javornik Makov
Tatran Krasno
FT
Kalna nad Hronom
Nove Mesto
FT
Liptovsky Hradok
Dolny Kubin
FT
Predmier
Fomat Martin
FT
SFM Senec
Borcice
FT
Sarisske Michalany
Ruzomberok
FT
Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Sered
FT
Snina
Lokomotiva Zvolen
FT
Spartak Medzev
Kosice
FT
Stranavy
Oravske Vesele
FT
Svaty Jur
Zlate Moravce
FT
Teplicka nad Vahom
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Tomasov
Raca
FT
Turcianska Stiavnicka
Straza
AET
Vysne Opatske *
Vranov MFK
FT
Kalinkovo
Pohronie
FT
Malacky
Podbrezova
FT
Slovan Nemsova
Spartak Myjava
September 1
FT
Volga Tver
FC Dolgoprudny
FT
Spartak Kostroma
Kolomna
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Dnepr
FT
Tekstilshchik
Karelia Petrozavodsk
FT
Dinamo St Petersburg
Strogino
FT
Domodedovo Moscow
Solaris Moscow
FT
Khimki
Pskov 747
Postp.
Druzhba
? - ?
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Terek Grozny II
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Astrakhan
FT
Mitos
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Afips Afipsky
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Angusht Nazran
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
SKA Rostov
FT
Sportivo Italiano
CA Defensores de Belgrano
September 2
FT
Atlanta
Club Atletico Estudiantes
September 1
FT
Ceara
0 - 0
Paysandu
FT
Criciuma
Nautico
FT
Bahia
CRB
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
Parana Clube
FT
Bragantino
Vitoria
FT
Sampaio Correa
Mogi Mirim
FT
Santa Cruz
America MG
FT
Luverdense
ABC
September 2
FT
Botafogo RJ
Atletico GO
FT
Oeste FC
Macae
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Estudiantes de Caracas
September 1
FT
Can Tho
Song Lam Nghe An
FT
Dong Tam Long An
Dong Nai FC
FT
Dong Thap Cao Lanh
Da Nang
FT
Hai Phong
0 - 0
Binh Duong
FT
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Ha Noi TT
FT
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
Than Quang Ninh
FT
LS Thanh Hoa
QNK Quang Nam
September 1
FT
Hume City FC
Sydney Olympic
FT
North Eastern Metro Stars
Oakleigh Cannons
FT
Palm Beach Sharks
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT
Rockdale City Suns
Melbourne Victory

LiveScore Table