LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

England - Premier League
live 14' Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 0 Fulham
14:00 Aston Villa ? - ? Southampton
14:00 Cardiff City ? - ? Stoke City
14:00 Newcastle United ? - ? Swansea City
14:00 West Ham United ? - ? Crystal Palace
16:30 Chelsea ? - ? Sunderland
England - Championship
live 44' Leicester City 0 - 0 Queens Park Rangers
14:00 Barnsley ? - ? Leeds United
14:00 Middlesbrough ? - ? Millwall
14:00 Nottingham Forest ? - ? Birmingham City
14:00 Watford ? - ? Ipswich Town
England - Conference Premier
live HT Chester FC 0 - 0 Wrexham
live 29' Welling United 0 - 0 Luton Town
Italy - Serie A
13:00 AC Milan ? - ? Livorno
13:00 Atalanta ? - ? Hellas Verona
13:00 Catania ? - ? Sampdoria
13:00 ChievoVerona ? - ? Sassuolo
13:00 Genoa ? - ? Cagliari
13:00 Lazio ? - ? Torino
13:00 Parma ? - ? Inter
13:00 Udinese ? - ? SSC Napoli
16:30 Juventus ? - ? Bologna
19:00 Fiorentina ? - ? Roma
Spain - Liga BBVA
14:00 Osasuna ? - ? Valencia
16:00 Levante ? - ? Getafe
18:00 Real Sociedad ? - ? Espanyol
Germany - Bundesliga
13:30 Augsburg ? - ? Hertha Berlin
13:30 Borussia Dortmund ? - ? Mainz 05
13:30 Braunschweig ? - ? Bayern Munich
13:30 Freiburg ? - ? Borussia Monchengladbach
13:30 Werder Bremen ? - ? Hoffenheim
16:30 Hamburger SV ? - ? Wolfsburg
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
live HT 1860 Munchen 1 - 1 Bielefeld
live HT Karlsruhe 0 - 0 Union Berlin
Germany - 3. Liga
12:00 Burghausen ? - ? Hansa Rostock
12:00 Duisburg ? - ? Osnabruck
12:00 Elversberg ? - ? FC Heidenheim
12:00 Hallescher FC ? - ? St.Kickers
12:00 Holstein Kiel ? - ? Regensburg
12:00 RasenBallsport Leipzig ? - ? Darmstadt
12:00 Stuttgart II ? - ? Unterhaching
12:00 Wehen ? - ? Chemnitz
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
12:00 Eintracht Bamberg ? - ? FV Illertissen
12:00 Greuther Furth II ? - ? SV Heimstetten
12:00 Ingolstadt II ? - ? 1860 Rosenheim
12:00 SV Schalding-Heining ? - ? 1860 Munchen II
12:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof ? - ? SV Seligenporten
12:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg ? - ? FC Memmingen
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
12:00 SV Eichede ? - ? Werder Bremen II
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
live 29' VfB Auerbach 0 - 1 Optik Rathenow
live 29' ZFC Meuselwitz 0 - 1 Germania Halberstadt
12:00 L. Leipzig ? - ? TSG Neustrelitz
Germany - Regionalliga West
12:00 Bochum II ? - ? Fortuna Koln
12:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II ? - ? SC Verl
12:00 Essen ? - ? FC Koln II
12:00 SC Wiedenbrueck ? - ? Velbert
12:00 Sportfreunde Lotte ? - ? Lippstadt
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II ? - ? Hessen Kassel
12:00 KSV Baunatal ? - ? Koblenz
12:00 Kick. Offenbach ? - ? Freiburg II
12:00 Mainz 05 II ? - ? SpVgg Neckarelz
12:00 SVN 1929 Zweibruecken ? - ? Homburg
France - Ligue 2
12:00 Caen ? - ? Auxerre
Belgium - Play-Off II Group A
18:00 Lierse ? - ? Oostende
18:00 Waasland-Beveren ? - ? Gent
Belgium - Play-Off II Group B
18:00 KV Mechelen ? - ? Kortrijk
18:00 Sporting Charleroi ? - ? Cercle Bruges
Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres
15:00 Maritimo ? - ? Academica
15:00 P.Ferreira ? - ? Nacional
16:00 Gil Vicente ? - ? Estoril
18:15 Belenenses ? - ? Sporting CP
Portugal - Segunda Liga
live 87' Sp.Covilha 0 - 0 Penafiel
live 87' Tondela 0 - 1 Santa Clara
Scotland - Premiership
live 14' Motherwell 1 - 0 Celtic
14:00 Hearts ? - ? Ross County
14:00 Kilmarnock ? - ? Partick Thistle
14:00 St. Mirren ? - ? Hibernian
14:00 St.Johnstone ? - ? Dundee United
Sweden - Superettan
13:00 Ostersund ? - ? Husqvarna FF
Finland - Veikkausliiga
13:00 FC Inter ? - ? Seinaejoen JK
13:00 FC Lahti ? - ? Helsinki
13:00 Honka ? - ? MYPA
13:00 IFK Mariehamn ? - ? RoPS
13:00 KuPS ? - ? FF Jaro
13:00 VPS ? - ? Turku PS
Austria - Bundesliga
14:30 Austria Wien ? - ? RZ Pellets WAC
17:00 Adm/Modling ? - ? Salzburg
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck ? - ? Wiener Neustadt
17:00 Sturm Graz ? - ? Ried
Turkey - Super Lig
live 73' Gaziantepspor 0 - 1 Genclerbirligi
13:00 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor ? - ? Kayserispor
16:00 Bursaspor ? - ? Elazigspor
16:00 Galatasaray ? - ? Kasimpasa
Ireland (Rep. of) - 1. Division
18:30 Longford Town ? - ? Finn Harps
Wales - Premier League
13:30 Airbus UK Broughton ? - ? Carmarthen
Northern Ireland - Premiership
14:00 Ballinamallard United ? - ? Ballymena United
14:00 Cliftonville ? - ? Glenavon
14:00 Dungannon Swifts ? - ? Ards
14:00 Glentoran ? - ? Crusaders
14:00 Linfield ? - ? Portadown
14:00 Warrenpoint Town ? - ? Coleraine
Luxembourg - National Division
13:30 Grevenmacher ? - ? Jeunesse Esch
16:00 Differdang 03 ? - ? Wiltz 71
16:00 Fola ? - ? Progrès Nidderkuer
16:00 Kaerjeng ? - ? Etzella Ettelbruck
16:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg ? - ? RM Hamm Benfica
16:00 Swift Hesperange ? - ? Dudelange
Czech Republic - Gambrinus liga
14:00 Liberec ? - ? Slovacko
14:00 Znojmo ? - ? Banik Ostrava
18:15 M Boleslav ? - ? Jablonec
Slovakia - Corgon Liga
13:00 Kosice ? - ? Slovan Bratislava
15:30 Trencin ? - ? D.Streda
15:30 Zilina ? - ? Nitra
17:00 Myjava ? - ? FK Senica
Russia - Premier Liga
FT Tomsk 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara
live 29' Lok. Moscow 0 - 0 Terek Grozny
14:00 Anzhi Makhachkala ? - ? Zenit Petersburg
Russia - 2. Division West
12:00 Torpedo Vladimir ? - ? FC Vologda
Ukraine - Premier League
live HT Hoverla Uzhhorod 0 - 0 Illichivets
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk ? - ? Met. Donetsk
Poland - 1st League
live 71' Gornik Leczna 0 - 2 Belchatow
12:00 Plock ? - ? Chojniczanka Chojnice
12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz ? - ? Kolejarz Stroze
13:00 Flota Swinoujscie ? - ? Puszcza Niepolomice
17:30 Miedz Legnica ? - ? Arka Gdynia
Poland - 2nd League:: west
live HT Blekitni Stargard 0 - 0 Chrobry Glogow
live HT Jarota Jarocin 1 - 1 Calisia Kalisz
live HT Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 - 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice
12:00 Bytovia Bytow ? - ? Gryf Wejherowo
Poland - 2nd League:: east
live HT Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 - 0 Olimpia Elblag
12:00 Stal Rzeszow ? - ? Motor Lublin
12:00 Swit Nowy Dwor ? - ? Limanovia Limanowa
Croatia - 1. League
13:00 NK Zadar ? - ? RNK Split
17:00 Osijek ? - ? Rijeka
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:30 Domzale ? - ? NK Celje
14:30 NK Krka ? - ? Koper
17:30 Zavrc ? - ? Maribor
18:00 Gorica ? - ? ND Triglav
18:05 Rudar Velenje ? - ? Ol Ljubljana
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
12:00 Lombard ? - ? Gyori ETO
14:00 Kecskemeti TE ? - ? MTK Budapest
14:00 Paks ? - ? Debrecen
16:00 Ujpest ? - ? Videoton FC
18:00 Kaposvari ? - ? Haladas
Romania - Liga 1
14:00 FC Vaslui ? - ? Corona Brasov
16:30 CFR Cluj ? - ? Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
Bulgaria - A PFG
13:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ? - ? Botev Plovdiv
14:00 Pirin Gotse Delchev ? - ? Lokomotiv Sofia
Belarus - Premier
13:00 Naftan Novopolotsk ? - ? Shakhtyor Soligorsk
14:00 Dinamo Minsk ? - ? FC Minsk
14:00 Gomel ? - ? FK Slutsk
15:00 Dnepr Mogilev ? - ? Neman Grodno
16:00 BATE Borisov ? - ? Belshina Bobruisk
Latvia - Virsliga
live HT FC Daugava 1 - 0 FS Metta/LU
14:00 FK Spartaks ? - ? FC Jurmala
Lithuania - A Lyga
FT Ekranas 3 - 1 Siauliai
13:00 Klaipedos Granitas ? - ? Suduva
Estonia - Premium liiga
FT Johvi FC Lokomotiv 0 - 4 Levadia Tallinn
13:00 JK Sillamae Kalev ? - ? Nomme JK Kalju
15:45 Talinna Kalev ? - ? Flora Tallinn
Moldova - National Division
AAW FC Olimpia 3 - 0 FC Rapid Ghidighici
14:00 Costuleni ? - ? Dacia Chisinau
14:00 FC Academia Chisinau ? - ? Dinamo-Auto
14:00 FC Milsami Orhei ? - ? Tiraspol
14:00 FC Veris ? - ? Zimbru
14:00 Speranta ? - ? FC Sheriff
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
14:30 FK Zvijezda ? - ? Rudar Prijedor
14:30 Radnik Bn ? - ? Olimpik Sarajevo
14:30 Siroki Brijeg ? - ? Borac Banjaluka
14:30 Slavija Sarajevo ? - ? FK Leotar
14:30 Travnik ? - ? FK Sarajevo
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar ? - ? Celik Zenica
18:00 Zeljeznicar ? - ? FK Mladost Velika Obarska
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:00 Fk Metalurg Skopje ? - ? FK Vardar Skopje
14:00 FK Gostivar ? - ? FK Turnovo
14:00 Makedonija GjP ? - ? Shkendija 79
14:00 Napredok ? - ? FK Bregalnica Stip
14:00 Pelister ? - ? FK Gorno Lisice
14:00 Renova ? - ? Rabotnicki
Montenegro - Telekom 1. CFL
14:00 Buducnost P ? - ? Decic Tuzi
14:00 Grbalj Radanovici ? - ? Mladost Podgorica
14:00 Mornar ? - ? FK Lovcen
14:00 Rudar P. ? - ? Mogren
14:00 Zeta ? - ? Sutjeska
Israel - Ligat-Al:: championship
14:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona ? - ? Hapoel Tel Aviv
16:30 Maccabi Haifa ? - ? Hapoel Beer Sheva
China - Super League
live 29' Beijing Guoan 0 - 1 Shandong Luneng
12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande ? - ? Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
Thailand - Premier League
live HT Chainat FC 0 - 0 Songkhla United FC
live HT Singhtarua FC 0 - 0 Buriram United
12:00 Air Force United FC ? - ? Samut Songkram
12:00 Muang Thong United ? - ? Chiangrai United
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga:: championship
12:00 Chikhura ? - ? FC Guria Lanchkhuti
12:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi ? - ? Dinamo Tbilisi
12:00 Sioni Bolnisi ? - ? Zestafoni
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga:: relegation
12:00 FC Baia Zugdidi ? - ? Dila Gori
Kazakhstan - Premier League
FT Spartak Semey 1 - 1 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FT Taraz 3 - 3 Atyrau
FT Tobol Kostanay 2 - 2 Kairat Almaty
live HT Aktobe 1 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kenya - Top 8 Cup
12:00 KCB ? - ? Ulinzi Stars

LiveScore Table