LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

19:05
Liverpool
Villarreal
19:05
Sevilla
Shakhtar Donetsk
18:00
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Braintree Town
May 5
15:00
Belgium U17
? - ?
Scotland U17
16:00
Azerbaijan U17
? - ?
Portugal U17
May 5
live 27'
Austria U17
Bosnia-Herzegovina U17
13:00
Ukraine U17
? - ?
Germany U17
11:45
Vejle Boldklub
? - ?
Fredericia
15:00
AGF
FC Koebenhavn
May 5
16:00
Alta
? - ?
Bodoe/Glimt
17:00
Fredrikstad
? - ?
Sarpsborg 08
May 5
15:30
Oergryte FF
? - ?
Varbergs BoIS FC
May 5
13:30
Malmoe FF
? - ?
Haecken
11:00
RoPS
? - ?
FC Lahti
11:00
Seinaejoen JK
? - ?
FC Inter
13:00
Acharnaikos FC
? - ?
Panachaiki
May 5
16:15
Fenerbahce
Konyaspor
14:00
Karelia Petrozavodsk
? - ?
Spartak Kostroma
14:00
Solaris Moscow
? - ?
Torpedo Vladimir
14:00
Strogino
? - ?
Dnepr
14:00
Znamya
? - ?
Khimki
15:00
FC Dolgoprudny
? - ?
Dinamo St Petersburg
15:00
Volga Tver
? - ?
Tekstilshchik
15:30
Pskov 747
? - ?
Kolomna
08:30
Yakutiya Yakutsk
? - ?
Dinamo Barnaul
May 5
15:00
FK Utenis Utena
? - ?
Atlantas Klaipeda
22:15
Rosario Central
Gremio
May 6
00:45
Boca Juniors
Cerro Porteno
18:30
Aldosivi
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
May 6
00:30
Cruzeiro
Campinense
00:30
Genus
? - ?
Ponte Preta
19:00
Club Petrolero
? - ?
Bolivar
May 6
00:00
Oriente Petrolero
? - ?
Real Potosi
00:00
The Strongest
? - ?
Sport Boys Warnes
20:00
Atletico Huila
? - ?
Deportes Quindio
23:15
Club River Plate
? - ?
Deportivo Capiata
23:15
General Caballero
? - ?
Olimpia
01:00
Universitario de Deportes
? - ?
FBC Melgar
21:30
CD Marathon
? - ?
Real Espana
May 6
00:00
Juticalpa
? - ?
CD Motagua
11:30
Geylang International FC
? - ?
Young Lions
11:30
Warriors FC
? - ?
Brunei DPMM
FT
Incheon United
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Seongnam FC
FT
Gwangju FC
Sangju Sangmu
FT
Bucheon FC 1995
Ansan Police FC
FT
FC Anyang
Daejeon Citizen
FT
Gangwon FC
Seoul E-Land FC
FT
Chungju Hummel
Goyang FC
FT
Daegu FC
Busan I'Park
11:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
? - ?
FC Astana
12:00
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
? - ?
Aktobe
12:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
? - ?
Tobol Kostanay
12:00
Taraz
? - ?
Shakhter Karagandy
13:00
Atyrau
? - ?
Ordabasy Shymkent
13:30
Kairat Almaty
? - ?
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
17:00
ENPPI
? - ?
El Dakhleya

LiveScore Table