LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

England - Premier League September 20
FT Queens Park Rangers 2 - 2 Stoke City
FT Aston Villa 0 - 3 Arsenal
FT Burnley 0 - 0 Sunderland
FT Newcastle United 2 - 2 Hull City
FT Swansea City 0 - 1 Southampton
FT West Ham United 3 - 1 Liverpool
England - Championship September 20
FT Watford 1 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
FT Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 0 Blackpool
FT Derby County 2 - 2 Cardiff City
FT Fulham 0 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
FT Leeds United 3 - 0 Huddersfield Town
FT Middlesbrough 4 - 0 Brentford
FT Millwall 0 - 0 Nottingham Forest
FT Norwich City 2 - 2 Birmingham City
FT Rotherham United 1 - 1 Charlton Athletic
FT Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0 Reading
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
England - League 1 September 20
FT Colchester United 0 - 0 Bradford City
FT Doncaster Rovers 3 - 2 Chesterfield
FT Fleetwood Town 3 - 3 Bristol City
FT Gillingham 0 - 0 Walsall
FT Milton Keynes Dons 6 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
FT Notts County 0 - 0 Oldham Athletic
FT Port Vale 2 - 1 Barnsley
FT Preston North End 2 - 0 Crawley Town
FT Rochdale 1 - 0 Coventry City
FT Scunthorpe United 1 - 2 Leyton Orient
FT Swindon Town 5 - 2 Sheffield United
FT Yeovil Town 1 - 0 Peterborough United
England - League 2 September 20
FT AFC Wimbledon 1 - 0 Morecambe
FT Bury 3 - 1 Burton Albion
FT Cambridge United 0 - 1 Luton Town
FT Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
FT Mansfield Town 3 - 2 Carlisle United
FT Northampton Town 4 - 5 Accrington Stanley
FT Oxford United 0 - 0 Stevenage
FT Plymouth Argyle 2 - 0 Hartlepool United
FT Portsmouth 1 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers
FT Shrewsbury Town 0 - 0 Newport County
FT Tranmere Rovers 1 - 2 Exeter City
FT York City 2 - 3 Southend United
England - Conference Premier September 20
FT Aldershot Town 1 - 0 Lincoln
FT Alfreton Town 1 - 0 Nuneaton Town
FT Barnet 5 - 0 Altrincham
FT Bristol Rovers 2 - 0 Woking
FT Dartford 1 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
FT Eastleigh 1 - 0 Braintree Town
FT Halifax Town 5 - 0 Telford
FT Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 1 Grimsby Town
FT Macclesfield Town 3 - 0 Southport
FT Torquay United 2 - 0 Dover
FT Welling United 1 - 1 Gateshead FC
England - Conference North September 20
FT AFC Fylde 4 - 0 Worcester
FT Boston Utd. 2 - 0 Gloucester City
FT Bradford PA 0 - 0 Brackley Town
FT Chorley 2 - 0 Hednesford
FT Gainsborough 2 - 1 Stalybridge
FT Guiseley 4 - 0 Oxford City
FT Hyde FC 5 - 1 Lowestoft Town
FT Leamington 1 - 3 Harrogate
FT North Ferriby United 2 - 2 Barrow
FT Solihull Moors 2 - 2 Stockport
FT Tamworth 1 - 1 Colwyn Bay
England - Conference South September 20
FT Basingstoke 2 - 1 Boreham Wood
FT Bath City 2 - 0 Eastbourne Borough
FT Bishop Stortford 3 - 1 Whitehawk
FT Bromley 0 - 3 Gosport Borough
FT Chelmsford 3 - 2 Weston Super Mare
FT Ebbsfleet United 3 - 0 Sutton United
FT Hemel Hempstead 1 - 1 Hayes & Yeading United
FT Maidenhead U 0 - 2 Havant and W.
FT Staines Town 1 - 2 Farnborough
FT Wealdstone 0 - 3 St.Albans
Italy - Serie A September 20
FT Cesena 2 - 2 Empoli
FT AC Milan 0 - 1 Juventus
Italy - Serie B September 20
FT Bari 2 - 0 Livorno
FT Bologna 0 - 2 Crotone
FT Brescia 0 - 0 Ternana
FT Catania 0 - 0 Modena
FT Cittadella 3 - 2 Pescara
FT Latina 1 - 2 Avellino
FT Perugia 2 - 2 Vicenza
FT Pro Vercelli 4 - 0 Varese
FT Virtus Lanciano 1 - 5 Frosinone
Italy - Lega Pro:: group A September 20
FT Pordenone Calcio 0 - 0 Giana Erminio
FT Bassano V. 2 - 0 Albinoleffe
FT Pro Patria 2 - 2 Novara
FT Arezzo 2 - 0 Lumezzane
FT Cremonese 3 - 2 Sudtirol
Italy - Lega Pro:: group B September 20
FT Teramo 2 - 1 Gubbio
FT US Ancona 1905 4 - 0 Pro Piacenza
FT Lucchese 1 - 0 Pontedera
FT Pisa 0 - 0 Reggiana
Italy - Lega Pro:: group C September 20
FT Cosenza 1 - 2 Lupa Roma
FT Paganese 0 - 2 Casertana
FT Vigor Lamezia 0 - 1 Salernitana
FT Messina 0 - 5 Matera
FT Melfi 2 - 4 Catanzaro
Spain - Liga BBVA September 20
FT Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 8 Real Madrid
FT Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 Granada
FT Atletico Madrid 2 - 2 Celta Vigo
FT Espanyol 2 - 2 Malaga
Spain - Liga Adelante September 20
FT Recreativo Huelva 0 - 0 Lugo
FT Barcelona B 0 - 1 Llagostera
FT Mirandes 0 - 2 Sporting Gijon
FT Zaragoza 1 - 0 Alaves
FT Las Palmas 4 - 1 Alcorcon
FT Sabadell 1 - 0 Ponferradina
Germany - Bundesliga September 20
FT Augsburg 4 - 2 Werder Bremen
FT Hamburger SV 0 - 0 Bayern Munich
FT Paderborn 2 - 0 Hannover 96
FT Schalke 04 2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
FT VfB Stuttgart 0 - 2 Hoffenheim
FT Mainz 05 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga September 20
FT 1860 Munchen 1 - 1 Ingolstadt
FT FSV Frankfurt 1 - 5 Bochum
FT Greuther Furth 2 - 1 Kaiserslautern
Germany - 3rd Liga September 20
FT Borussia Dortmund II 0 - 2 Fortuna Koln
FT Cottbus 1 - 2 Hallescher FC
FT Hansa Rostock 4 - 2 Bielefeld
FT Holstein Kiel 0 - 0 Wehen
FT Preußen Muenster 3 - 1 Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT RW Erfurt 2 - 0 Regensburg
FT Stuttgart II 0 - 0 Chemnitz
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern September 20
FT FV Illertissen 0 - 0 Wuerzburger Kickers
FT SpVgg Bayreuth 2 - 1 Greuther Furth II
Germany - Regionalliga Nord September 20
FT ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1 - 1 Eintracht Norderstedt
FT St.Pauli II 1 - 0 Hannover II
FT Wolfsburg II 7 - 2 Goslarer SC
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost September 20
FT BFC Dynamo 1 - 0 Babelsberg
FT Carl Zeiss Jena 5 - 0 Plauen
FT FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 - 3 Union Berlin II
FT VfB Auerbach 1 - 3 Berliner AK 07
Germany - Regionalliga West September 20
FT Schalke 04 II 1 - 1 Essen
FT Aachen 2 - 1 KFC Uerdingen
FT FC Kray 1 - 1 FC Koln II
FT SC Verl 0 - 0 Siegen
FT SV Rodinghausen 0 - 0 Wattenscheid
FT Viktoria Koln 1904 3 - 1 FC Hennef 05
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest September 20
FT Hessen Kassel 1 - 2 SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
FT Homburg 0 - 2 Freiburg II
FT Pirmasens 3 - 0 KSV Baunatal
FT SpVgg Neckarelz 0 - 3 Elversberg
FT Wormatia Worms 2 - 0 FCA Walldorf
France - Ligue 1 September 20
FT Marseille 3 - 0 Rennes
FT Lorient 0 - 1 Reims
FT Metz 3 - 1 Bastia
FT Nantes 2 - 1 Nice
FT Toulouse 3 - 3 Caen
France - Ligue 2 September 20
FT Le Havre 3 - 2 Troyes
Netherlands - Eredivisie September 20
FT Excelsior 1 - 1 FC Dordrecht
FT ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
FT Vitesse 1 - 1 SC Heerenveen
Netherlands - Jupiler League September 20
FT Roda JC Kerkrade 1 - 0 Jong Ajax
FT NEC Nijmegen 4 - 0 FC Emmen
FT RKC Waalwijk 1 - 3 FC Volendam
Belgium - Jupiler League September 20
FT Mouscron-Peruwelz 1 - 2 Genk
FT Anderlecht 3 - 2 Cercle Bruges
FT Oostende 1 - 3 Gent
FT Westerlo 6 - 1 Lierse
Belgium - Belgacom League September 20
FT Dessel 1 - 1 St.Truiden
FT Antwerp 1 - 2 Eupen
FT Oud-Heverlee 0 - 2 KSK Heist
FT Seraing United 3 - 2 Geel
FT Virton 4 - 0 KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres September 20
FT Penafiel 2 - 0 Vitoria de Setubal
FT Nacional 1 - 1 Braga
Portugal - Segunda Liga September 20
FT U. Madeira 2 - 3 Benfica B
Scotland - Premiership September 20
FT Aberdeen 3 - 0 Ross County
FT Hamilton Academical 0 - 0 Kilmarnock
FT Inverness CT 2 - 1 St.Johnstone
Scotland - Scottish Cup September 20
FT Linlithgow Rose 2 - 1 Fraserburgh
Scotland - Championship September 20
FT Alloa Athletic 1 - 1 Rangers
FT Falkirk 1 - 1 Dumbarton
FT Hearts 5 - 1 Cowdenbeath
FT Livingston 0 - 1 Raith Rovers
FT Queen of South 1 - 0 Hibernian
Scotland - League 1 September 20
FT Airdrieonians 3 - 3 Stranraer
FT Brechin City 2 - 4 Ayr United
FT Morton 2 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic
FT Peterhead 1 - 0 Stenhousemuir
FT Stirling Albion 2 - 2 Forfar Athletic
Scotland - League 2 September 20
FT Berwick Rangers 1 - 1 Albion Rovers
FT Clyde 2 - 5 Arbroath
FT East Fife 2 - 2 Queens Park
FT East Stirlingshire 0 - 1 Annan Athletic
FT Elgin City 0 - 1 Montrose
International - Friendly September 20
FT Malaysia 4 - 1 Cambodia
Denmark - Superligaen September 20
FT Hobro 1 - 1 Esbjerg fB
Denmark - NordicBet Ligaen September 20
FT Broenshoej 1 - 1 AC Horsens
Denmark - 2nd Division:: east September 20
FT Avedore 1 - 3 Frem BK
FT B 1908 2 - 2 Hvidovre IF
FT HIK 2 - 0 Rishoj
FT Herlev 0 - 5 Nykobing FC
FT Sollerod-Vedbaek 0 - 0 B 93
Denmark - 2nd Division:: west September 20
FT Kolding IF 1 - 5 Marienlyst
FT Skovbakken 2 - 0 Naestved
FT Brabrand IF 3 - 0 Ringkobing
FT Middelfart 1 - 3 FC Sydvest
FT Blokhus FC 1 - 1 Kjellerup
FT Naesby BK 6 - 0 Kolding B
Norway - Tippeligaen September 20
FT Bodoe/Glimt 0 - 4 Stroemsgodset
FT Vaalerenga 0 - 2 Molde
Sweden - Allsvenskan September 20
FT Brommapojkarna 1 - 5 Hacken
FT Falkenbergs FF 1 - 3 Oerebro
Sweden - Superettan September 20
FT Gais 3 - 1 Landskrona
FT Ostersund 0 - 0 Degerfors
Finland - Ykkonen September 20
FT AC Oulu 7 - 0 FC Viikingit
FT FC Jazz 1 - 3 PK-35 Vantaa
FT HIFK 2 - 1 Haka
FT Ilves 2 - 0 FC KTP
Austria - Bundesliga September 20
FT Rapid Wien 3 - 0 RZ Pellets WAC
FT Adm/Modling 0 - 0 SV Groedig
FT Altach 2 - 0 Wiener Neustadt
FT Ried 0 - 1 Sturm Graz
Switzerland - Cup September 20
FT FC Tagerwilen 3 - 9 Lugano
FT Munsingen 1 - 0 Locarno
FT Biel 0 - 1 Sion
FT Buochs 1 - 0 Young Boys
FT Chiasso 0 - 1 Aarau
AET Schaffhausen 3 - 5 Luzern
AET FC Henau 2 - 3 Wil
FT FC Hergiswil 1 - 3 Schotz
Greece - Super League September 20
FT Xanthi 2 - 0 Levadiakos
FT OFI Crete 1 - 0 Atromitos
FT Olympiakos 3 - 0 Veria FC
Turkey - Super Lig September 20
FT Erciyesspor 1 - 2 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
FT Balikesirspor 2 - 0 Galatasaray
FT Mersin 2 - 0 Rizespor
Turkey - 1st Lig September 20
FT Osmanlispor FK 3 - 1 Karsiyaka
FT Bucaspor 1 - 1 Giresunspor
FT Altinordu 1 - 1 Denizlispor
FT Orduspor 1 - 4 MP Antalyaspor
FT Samsunspor 3 - 2 Boluspor
Ireland - Airtricity League September 20
FT Sligo Rovers 0 - 2 Drogheda United
Ireland - 1st Division September 20
FT Longford Town 4 - 2 Cobh Ramblers
FT Galway FC 3 - 0 Finn Harps
Ireland - League Cup September 20
FT Dundalk 3 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
Wales - Premier League September 20
FT Newtown 4 - 1 Cefn Druids AFC
Northern Ireland - Premiership September 20
FT Cliftonville 1 - 1 Dungannon Swifts
FT Coleraine 1 - 2 Ballymena United
FT Institute 1 - 1 Glentoran
FT Linfield 0 - 1 Glenavon
FT Portadown 3 - 0 Ballinamallard United
FT Warrenpoint Town 0 - 3 Crusaders
Cyprus - 1st League September 20
FT Ayia Napa 1 - 3 APOEL Nicosia
FT Nea Salamis 2 - 1 Ethnikos Achnas
Czech Republic - Synot league September 20
FT Brno 1 - 0 Liberec
FT Jablonec 0 - 0 Budejovice
FT Jihlava 0 - 1 Pribram
FT Slovacko 5 - 1 Dukla Praha
FT Bohemians 1905 2 - 0 Slavia Prague
Czech Republic - 2nd league September 20
FT Karvina 2 - 1 Zlin
FT Sokolov 2 - 0 Slovan Varnsdorf
FT Trinec 1 - 3 Sigma Olomouc
FT Frydek-Mistek 1 - 0 Zizkov
FT Opava 3 - 3 FK MAS Taborsko
Slovakia - Fortuna League September 20
FT Banska Bystrica 3 - 1 Ruzomberok
FT FK Senica 1 - 1 Podbrezova
FT Zlate Moravce 0 - 1 Trencin
FT Myjava 0 - 2 Kosice
FT Zilina 1 - 0 Trnava
Russia - Premier League September 20
FT FC Ufa 0 - 1 Ural S.R
FT FK Rostov 0 - 5 Zenit St. Petersburg
FT Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan
FT Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 Terek Grozny
Russia - 1st Division September 20
FT Luch Energiya Vladivostok 1 - 3 Volga Nyzhnyi
FT Tomsk 1 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk
FT FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
FT Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
FT Dinamo St Petersburg 0 - 1 Sakhalin
FT Tosno 1 - 0 Tyumen
FT Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 - 1 FC Volgar
FT Sokol Saratov 1 - 4 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye September 20
FT Syzran-2003 0 - 0 Lada Togliati
Russia - 2nd Division:: east September 20
FT Dinamo Barnaul 1 - 2 FC Chita
FT Irtysh 5 - 0 Tomsk II
FT Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 1 Baikal Irkutsk
Ukraine - Premier League September 20
FT Met. Donetsk 3 - 0 Illichivets
FT Met. Zaporizhzhia 0 - 3 Vorskla
Poland - Ekstraklasa September 20
FT Piast Gliwice 4 - 2 Cracovia Krakow
FT Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 - 3 Gornik Zabrze
FT Lech Poznan 6 - 2 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Poland - 1st League September 20
FT Miedz Legnica 0 - 1 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
FT Dolcan Zabki 0 - 0 Bytovia Bytow
FT Widzew Lodz 1 - 1 Flota Swinoujscie
FT GKS Tychy 71 0 - 1 Plock
FT Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT GKS Katowice 3 - 2 Pogon Siedlce
Poland - 2nd League September 20
FT Rozwoj Katowice 1 - 0 Puszcza Niepolomice
FT Gornik Walbrzych 1 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow
FT KS Legionovia Legionowo 3 - 0 Limanovia Limanowa
FT MKS Kluczbork 0 - 1 Energetyk ROW Rybnik
FT Okocimski KS Brzesko 0 - 0 Blekitni Stargard
FT Wisla Pulawy 0 - 2 Stal Stalowa Wola
FT Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 - 2 Nadwislan Gora
Croatia - 1st League September 20
FT NK Istra 1961 1 - 2 NK Zagreb
FT RNK Split 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
Serbia - Super Liga September 20
FT OFK Beograd 1 - 0 Vozdovac
FT Jagodina 1 - 1 Napredak
FT Mladost L 2 - 1 Borac Cacak
FT Radnicki N. 3 - 0 Rad
FT Red Star Beograd 2 - 0 Novi Pazar
FT Cukaricki 1 - 1 FK Donji Srem
FT Vojvodina 5 - 2 FK Spartak Subotica
Slovenia - 1st SNL September 20
FT Koper 1 - 2 Maribor
FT NK Celje 1 - 1 Rudar Velenje
FT Domzale 0 - 0 Ol Ljubljana
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga September 20
FT Nyiregyhaza 2 - 3 Gyori ETO
FT Diosgyor 2 - 1 Budapest Honved
FT Haladas 0 - 2 Videoton FC
FT MTK Budapest 2 - 0 Dunaujvaros Palhalma
FT Puskas FC Academy 3 - 0 Lombard
Romania - Liga 1 September 20
FT Concordia Chiajna 3 - 3 Botosani
FT Otelul Galati 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
FT Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 0 CSMS Iasi
Bulgaria - A PFG September 20
FT Haskovo 2009 1 - 4 Levski Sofia
FT Marek Dupnitsa 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 3 Beroe
FT CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia
Belarus - Premier:: championship September 20
FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - 0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Belarus - Premier:: relegation September 20
FT Belshina Bobruisk 2 - 1 FK Slutsk
FT Dnepr Mogilev 1 - 0 Dinamo Brest
Latvia - Virsliga September 20
FT FC Daugava 1 - 0 FK Jelgava
FT L. Metalurgs 5 - 0 BFC Daugava
Lithuania - A Lyga September 20
FT Klaipedos Granitas 2 - 3 Traku FK
FT Banga Gargzdai 1 - 3 Suduva
Estonia - Premium liiga September 20
FT Nomme JK Kalju 3 - 1 Paide Linnameeskond
FT Johvi FC Lokomotiv 3 - 2 Trans Narva
FT Tammeka 2 - 4 Flora Tallinn
Moldova - National Division September 20
FT Dacia Chisinau 0 - 2 FC Veris
FT FC Milsami Orhei 1 - 0 Zimbru
FT FC Sheriff 4 - 0 FC Zaria
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga September 20
FT Drina Zvornik 0 - 0 Vitez
FT FK Mladost Velika Obarska 0 - 2 Siroki Brijeg
FT FK Zvijezda 1 - 1 Radnik Bn
FT Sloboda Tuzla 1 - 2 Zeljeznicar
FT Travnik 1 - 0 Celik Zenica
FT FK Velez Mostar 2 - 0 Slavija Sarajevo
FT FK Sarajevo 4 - 2 Olimpik Sarajevo
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga September 20
FT Rabotnicki 0 - 2 FK Vardar Skopje
FT Renova 2 - 3 FK Turnovo
Israel - Ligat HaAl September 20
FT Hapoel Petach Tikva 1 - 3 Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT Bnei Sachnin 1 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Akko
FT Hapoel Haifa 0 - 2 Ashdod SC
FT Maccabi Netanya 4 - 4 Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Argentina - Primera:: apertura September 20
FT Estudiantes 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
FT Olimpo 1 - 0 Belgrano
FT Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana September 20
FT Atlanta 1 - 1 Colegiales
FT CD UAI Urquiza 1 - 1 Deportivo Armenio
FT Sportivo Italiano 0 - 2 Deportivo Moron
Argentina - Torneo Federal A:: zone 1 September 20
FT Deportivo Madryn 5 - 1 Alianza de Cutral
FT Independiente de Neuquen 2 - 1 Deportivo Roca
FT General Belgrano 1 - 0 Guillermo Brown
Argentina - Torneo Federal A:: zone 2 September 20
FT Juventud Unida Universitario 3 - 2 Union VK
FT Andino 0 - 2 Deportivo Maipu
FT Gimnasia Mendoza 1 - 2 Sportivo Estudiantes
Argentina - Torneo Federal A:: zone 3 September 20
FT Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 1 - 1 Altos Hornos Zapla
FT Union Aconquija 1 - 0 Central Cordoba
Argentina - Torneo Federal A:: zone 4 September 20
FT CA Chaco For Ever 1 - 0 Sol de America Formosa
Argentina - Torneo Federal A:: zone 5 September 20
FT Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho 0 - 0 Independiente Chivilcoy
FT Ferro General Pico 0 - 1 Talleres
Brazil - Serie A September 20
FT Atletico PR 0 - 1 Internacional
September 21
FT Criciuma 1 - 1 Botafogo RJ
Brazil - Serie B September 20
FT Joinville 2 - 0 Atletico GO
FT Ponte Preta 5 - 1 Oeste FC
FT Sampaio Correa 2 - 1 ABC
FT Santa Cruz 1 - 1 Icasa
FT Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 Nautico
FT Vila Nova 0 - 1 America MG
September 21
FT Boa Esporte Clube 1 - 0 Parana Clube
FT Bragantino 2 - 0 Luverdense
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura September 20
FT The Strongest 4 - 0 Blooming
FT Universitario 4 - 3 Club Petrolero
Colombia - Liga Postobón I:: clausura September 20
FT Chico FC 0 - 0 Deportivo Pasto
FT Tolima 1 - 5 Atletico Huila
FT La Equidad 2 - 0 Once Caldas
FT Millonarios 0 - 0 Atletico Junior
September 21
FT Independiente Medellin 3 - 1 Patriotas
Ecuador - Serie A:: clausura September 20
FT Manta 1 - 1 Dep. Quito
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura September 20
FT Deportivo Capiata 2 - 3 3 de Febrero
FT Cerro Porteno 4 - 0 Luqueno
Peru - Primera División:: clausura September 20
FT Sport Huancayo 3 - 1 Real Garcilaso
FT U.Comercio 3 - 0 CD UT Cajamarca
FT Leon de Huanuco 3 - 0 Juan Aurich
FT Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2 - 0 San Simon
Uruguay - Primera División:: apertura September 20
FT Sud America 0 - 0 Cerro
FT El Tanque Sisley 1 - 1 Club Atletico Penarol
Venezuela - Liga Movistar:: apertura September 20
FT Metropolitanos 1 - 1 CD Lara
Mexico - Primera Division:: apertura September 20
FT CF America 2 - 1 Pachuca
FT Puebla 1 - 1 Jaguares
September 21
FT Tigres 1 - 0 Leones Negros U. de G.
FT Leon 3 - 1 Veracruz
FT Atlas 2 - 1 Cruz Azul
USA - Major League Soccer September 20
FT Portland Timbers 3 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps
FT Philadelphia Union 0 - 0 Houston Dynamo
FT New York Red Bulls 4 - 1 Seattle Sounders FC
FT Columbus Crew 1 - 0 New England Rev.
FT Montreal Impact 2 - 0 San Jose Earthquakes
September 21
FT Chicago Fire 3 - 3 DC United
FT L.A. Galaxy 2 - 1 FC Dallas
USA - NASL Fall September 20
FT Atlanta Silverbacks 0 - 3 Ottawa Fury
FT Carolina RailHawks 5 - 4 New York Cosmos
FT Fort Lauderdale Strikers 2 - 1 Indy Eleven
September 21
FT San Antonio Scorpions FC 0 - 2 Minnesota United
USA - USL Pro:: play-off September 20
FT Richmond Kickers 2 - 3 Harrisburg City Islanders
September 21
FT Sacramento Republic FC 3 - 2 LA Galaxy II
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura September 21
FT LD Alajuelense 2 - 0 Deportiva Carmelita
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura September 21
FT Deportivo Petapa 3 - 1 Deportivo Marquense
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: apertura September 21
FT CD Marathon 2 - 1 Parrillas One
FT CD Victoria 0 - 2 CD Motagua
Japan - J. League September 20
FT Nagoya Grampus Eight 2 - 0 Ventforet Kofu
FT Gamba Osaka 2 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
FT Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Yokohama F.Marinos
FT Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 0 FC Tokyo
FT Sagan Tosu 2 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 0 Albirex Niigata
FT Tokushima Vortis 0 - 2 Omiya Ardija
FT Urawa Red Diamonds 3 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
FT Vissel Kobe 3 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan - J. League 2 September 20
FT Jubilo Iwata 3 - 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT Roasso Kumamoto 2 - 1 Tochigi SC
FT Fagiano Okayama FC 1 - 1 Ehime FC
FT JEF United Chiba 1 - 0 FC Gifu
FT Oita Trinita 3 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka
FT Shonan Bellmare 4 - 2 Mito Hollyhock
FT Thespakusatsu Gunma 3 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
China - Super League September 20
FT Dalian Aerbin 1 - 3 Shandong Luneng
FT Beijing Guoan 2 - 1 Tianjin Teda
FT Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 1 - 0 Guizhou Renhe
FT Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin
Republic of Korea - K-League Classic September 20
FT Gyeongnam FC 1 - 0 Sangju Sangmu
FT Suwon S.B. 2 - 1 Pohang Steelers
September 21
FT Chunnam Dragons 2 - 1 Busan I'Park
FT Seongnam FC 1 - 1 Jeju United
Republic of Korea - K-League Challenge September 20
FT Bucheon FC 1995 2 - 2 Korean Police FC
FT Daejeon Citizen 1 - 1 Chungju Hummel
FT FC Anyang 0 - 1 Goyang Hi FC
September 21
FT Daegu FC 1 - 2 Suwon City
FT Gangwon FC 2 - 4 Gwangju FC
Azerbaijan - Premier League September 20
FT Sumqayit 0 - 1 AZAL PFC Baku
FT Khazar Lenkoran 2 - 0 Araz PFK
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga September 20
FT Dinamo Batumi 0 - 1 Spartaki Tskhinvali
FT Zestafoni 1 - 1 FC Shukura Kobuleti
Kazakhstan - Premier League:: championship September 20
FT Ordabasy Shymkent 0 - 1 Kairat Almaty
FT FC Astana 2 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy
FT Aktobe 0 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kazakhstan - Premier League:: relegation September 20
FT Tobol Kostanay 0 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
FT Spartak Semey 3 - 1 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FT Taraz 2 - 1 Atyrau
Africa - Champions League:: play-off September 20
FT ES Setif 2 - 1 TP Mazembe
Algeria - Ligue 1 September 20
FT RC Arbaa 2 - 0 USM Alger
FT JS Kabylie 0 - 0 ASO Chlef
FT ASM Oran 1 - 1 MO Bejaia
FT MC Alger 2 - 1 JS Saoura
FT CR Belouizdad 1 - 1 USM Bel Abbes
Egypt - Premier League September 20
FT Al Asyoty Sport 1 - 3 Al Masry
FT Al Nasr 0 - 4 El Dakhleya
FT Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary 4 - 2 Petrojet
FT Alaab Damanhour 1 - 1 El Hodood
FT Al Mokawloon Al Arab 0 - 0 Smouha SC
Kenya - Premier League September 20
FT AFC Leopards 2 - 2 KCB
FT Bandari 1 - 1 Western Stima
FT Gor Mahia 2 - 0 Chemelil Sugar
Morocco - Botola Pro September 20
FT FUS Rabat 2 - 1 MAS Fes
FT Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1 - 0 Olympic Club de Safi
FT Chabab Rif Al Hoceima 0 - 2 OCK Khouribga
South Africa - Super Cup MTN8 September 20
FT Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 0 Orlando Pirates
Tunisia - Ligue I September 20
FT CS Hammam-Lif 2 - 1 Sportive de Djerba
FT JS Kairouanaise 0 - 1 Etoile du Sahel
FT US Monastir 3 - 0 Stade Tunisien

LiveScore Table