LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

live 47'
Arsenal
West Bromwich Albion
live 47'
Aston Villa
Burnley
live 46'
Chelsea
Sunderland
live 47'
Crystal Palace
Swansea City
live 47'
Everton
Tottenham Hotspur
live 46'
Hull City
Manchester United
live 47'
Leicester City
Queens Park Rangers
live 48'
Manchester City
Southampton
live 46'
Newcastle United
West Ham United
live HT
Stoke City
Liverpool
16:30
Preston North End
? - ?
Swindon Town
FT
Empoli
Sampdoria
FT
Cesena
Cagliari
FT
Palermo
Fiorentina
FT
Parma
Hellas Verona
FT
Udinese
Sassuolo
FT
ChievoVerona
Atalanta
18:45
AC Milan
Torino
18:45
Teramo
? - ?
Novara
live HT
Girona
Llagostera
16:00
Numancia
? - ?
Racing Santander
16:00
Sporting Gijon
? - ?
Tenerife
16:00
Valladolid
? - ?
Zaragoza
18:00
Real Betis
? - ?
Alcorcon
19:00
Albacete
? - ?
Mallorca
live 4'
Real Oviedo
0 - 0
Cadiz
live 76'
Bochum
Sandhausen
live 77'
Darmstadt
St. Pauli
live 77'
FC Heidenheim
Erzgebirge Aue
live 77'
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FSV Frankfurt
live 77'
Kaiserslautern
Ingolstadt
live 77'
Karlsruher SC
1860 Muenchen
live 77'
Nurnberg
Aalen
live 77'
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Greuther Fuerth
live 77'
Union Berlin
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Vitesse
PEC Zwolle
live 78'
Feyenoord
SC Heerenveen
FT
Standard Liege
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Anderlecht
Gent
FT
Club Brugge
Kortrijk
live 31'
Eupen
Oud-Heverlee
live 32'
Lommel
Lierse
live 3'
Maritimo B
0 - 0
FC Porto B
16:00
Aves
? - ?
Trofense
16:00
Benfica B
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
16:00
Braga B
? - ?
Sporting CP B
16:00
Chaves
? - ?
Oliveirense
16:00
Farense
? - ?
Feirense
16:00
Freamunde
? - ?
Tondela
16:00
Olhanense
? - ?
Atletico
16:00
Oriental
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
16:00
Santa Clara
? - ?
Sporting Covilha
FT
Aberdeen
St.Johnstone
FT
Celtic
Inverness CT
FT
Dundee United
Dundee FC
15:30
South Africa
? - ?
Botswana
live 3'
SoenderjyskE
FC Vestsjaelland
FT
FC Roskilde
Fredericia
FT
AB
Viborg
FT
AC Horsens
Broenshoej
FT
HB Koge
Vendsyssel FF
16:00
FK Haugesund
? - ?
Stroemsgodset
FT
Halmstads BK
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Oerebro
Gefle
15:30
Aatvidaberg
? - ?
Elfsborg
15:30
Kalmar FF
? - ?
Malmoe FF
live 48'
Oestersunds FK
Assyriska FF
live 3'
Brommapojkarna
Varbergs BoIS FC
live 3'
Ljungskile
Aengelholms FF
15:30
FF Jaro
FC KTP
15:30
Seinaejoen JK
HJK
15:30
FC Jazz
? - ?
Haka
15:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
? - ?
AC Oulu
15:45
Admira Moedling
? - ?
Sturm Graz
15:45
Altach
? - ?
SV Groedig
15:45
Rapid Wien
? - ?
Wiener Neustadt
15:45
Ried
? - ?
Austria Wien
15:45
Salzburg
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC
15:15
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Asteras Tripolis
17:30
Panathinaikos
? - ?
Atromitos
AAW
Anagenisi Karditsas
3 - 0
Pierikos FC
live 5'
Agrotikos
0 - 0
Zakynthos APS
live 7'
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 0
Tyrnavos 2005
live 49'
Ae Ermionidas
0 - 0
Kalithea
live 47'
Iraklis Psachna FC
Acharnaikos FC
live 46'
Panegialios
Episkopi Rethymno
FT
Gaziantepspor
Eskisehirspor
FT
Karabukspor
Sivasspor
17:00
Galatasaray
Besiktas
live HT
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
live HT
Apollon Limassol
Omonia Nicosia
live 48'
Ermis Aradippou
APOEL Nicosia
live 3'
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
live 4'
Frydek-Mistek
0 - 0
Trinec
live 2'
Karvina
0 - 0
Usti nad Labem
live 3'
Pardubice
0 - 0
FK Kolin
live 4'
Sokolov
0 - 0
Opava
live 2'
Zizkov
0 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
live 2'
Zlin
0 - 0
FC Vlasim
live 4'
Znojmo
0 - 0
Most
FT
FC Krasnodar
FK Rostov
FT
Mordovya
Terek Grozny
15:30
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
Arsenal Tula
FT
Sakhalin
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT
Dinamo St Petersburg
Sokol Saratov
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FT
Gazovik Orenburg
Tom Tomsk
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
SKA-Energiya
FT
Volga Nyzhnyi
Tyumen
live 47'
Baltika
0 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
live 2'
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
17:00
FC Volgar
? - ?
Tosno
live 46'
Saturn Ramenskoye
Khimki
live 46'
Spartak Kostroma
Dnepr
live 48'
Tekstilshchik
Pskov 747
live 4'
Solaris Moscow
0 - 0
FC Dolgoprudny
live 5'
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 0
Znamya
live 3'
Volga Tver
0 - 0
Kolomna
live 46'
Kaluga
FC Oryol
live HT
Vityaz Podolsk
Fakel
live 1'
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 0
Arsenal Tula II
live HT
Rubin Kazan 2
Volga Ulyanovsk
live 46'
Zenit Izhevsk
FC Chelyabinsk
live 33'
Neftekhimik
0 - 0
Lada Togliati
live 4'
Dinamo Kirov
0 - 0
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
FT
Druzhba
FK Taganrog
live HT
Biolog Novokubansk
Spartak Nalchik
live 48'
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Mashuk-KMV
live 46'
Torpedo Armavir
0 - 0
Angusht Nazran
live 48'
Vityaz Krymsk
0 - 0
Mitos
FT
Metalist Kharkiv
Illichivets
16:30
Karpaty
? - ?
Dynamo Kyiv
16:30
Metalurg Zaporizhia
? - ?
Zorya
16:30
Vorskla
? - ?
Chernomorets Odessa
16:00
Lechia Gdansk
? - ?
Lech Poznan
live 78'
Piast Gliwice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
live 3'
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 0
Miedz Legnica
16:00
Wisla Plock
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
AAW
Wigry Suwalki
3 - 0
Flota Swinoujscie
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
0 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
live 5'
Gornik Walbrzych
0 - 0
Stal Mielec
live 5'
Nadwislan Gora
0 - 0
Limanovia Limanowa
live 5'
Rozwoj Katowice
0 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
live 2'
NK Istra 1961
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
17:00
NK Lokomotiva
? - ?
RNK Split
live 5'
Borac Cacak
0 - 0
Partizan Beograd
live 4'
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 0
Cukaricki
live 5'
Jagodina
0 - 0
OFK Beograd
live 2'
Napredak
0 - 0
Rad Beograd
live 4'
Novi Pazar
0 - 0
FK Donji Srem
live 5'
Radnicki Nis
0 - 0
Vozdovac
live 3'
Red Star Beograd
0 - 0
Mladost Lucani
live 4'
Vojvodina
0 - 0
FK Radnicki 1923
live 31'
Videoton FC
Kecskemeti TE
16:30
Ferencvaros
? - ?
Budapest Honved
FT
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
CS Universitatea Craiova
15:30
Pandurii
? - ?
CSMS Iasi
18:00
Astra Giurgiu
? - ?
Tirgu Mures
18:00
Steaua Bucuresti
? - ?
Botosani
FT
FK Jelgava
BFC Daugava
live 46'
FC Skonto Riga
FK Liepaja
live 32'
FK Horizont Turnovo
0 - 0
FK Bregalnica Stip
live 31'
FK Sileks
0 - 0
FK Vardar Skopje
live 31'
Pelister
0 - 0
Teteks
live 33'
Renova
Rabotnicki
live 32'
Shkendija 79
FK Metalurg Skopje
17:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
? - ?
Hapoel Beer Sheva
live HT
Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Armenio
live HT
Palmeiras
Goias
19:00
Atletico PR
? - ?
Atletico MG
19:00
Avai FC
? - ?
Flamengo
19:00
Chapecoense AF
? - ?
Santos FC
19:00
Fluminense
? - ?
Corinthians
21:30
Cruzeiro
? - ?
Ponte Preta
21:30
Sport
? - ?
Coritiba
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
FC Astana
FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kairat Almaty
FT
Aktobe
Taraz
FT
Atyrau
Ordabasy Shymkent
15:30
El Hodood
? - ?
Al Ahly
17:30
El Zamalek
? - ?
Al Asyoty Sport
FT
Tusker FC
Sofapaka
FT
Bandari
Mathare United
FT
Nakuru AllStars
Chemelil Sugar
FT
Ushuru FC
KCB
FT
Muhoroni Youth fc
Gor Mahia
16:00
FUS Rabat
? - ?
Hassania Agadir
16:00
KACM
? - ?
Olympic Club de Safi
17:00
Wydad Casablanca
? - ?
OCK Khouribga
FT
Jomo Cosmos
Moroka Swallows

LiveScore Table