LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

England - Capital One Cup September 23
18:45 Arsenal ? - ? Southampton
18:45 Cardiff City ? - ? AFC Bournemouth
18:45 Derby County ? - ? Reading
18:45 Leyton Orient ? - ? Sheffield United
18:45 Liverpool ? - ? Middlesbrough
18:45 Milton Keynes Dons ? - ? Bradford City
18:45 Shrewsbury Town ? - ? Norwich City
18:45 Sunderland ? - ? Stoke City
18:45 Swansea City ? - ? Everton
19:00 Fulham ? - ? Doncaster Rovers
England - Johnstones Paint Trophy September 23
18:45 Newport County ? - ? Swindon Town
Italy - Serie A September 23
18:45 Empoli ? - ? AC Milan
Italy - Serie B September 23
18:30 Brescia ? - ? Virtus Lanciano
18:30 Cittadella ? - ? Pro Vercelli
18:30 Crotone ? - ? Catania
18:30 Frosinone ? - ? Avellino
18:30 Livorno ? - ? Varese
18:30 Modena ? - ? Perugia
18:30 Pescara ? - ? Latina
18:30 Ternana ? - ? Bologna
18:30 Trapani ? - ? Entella
18:30 Vicenza ? - ? Bari
Spain - Liga BBVA September 23
18:00 Real Madrid ? - ? Elche
20:00 Celta Vigo ? - ? Deportivo La Coruna
Germany - Bundesliga September 23
18:00 Bayern Munich ? - ? Paderborn
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt ? - ? Mainz 05
18:00 Hoffenheim ? - ? Freiburg
18:00 Werder Bremen ? - ? Schalke 04
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga September 23
live HT Greuther Furth 0 - 1 Aalen
live HT Ingolstadt 1 - 1 Aue
live HT Sandhausen 0 - 0 1860 Munchen
live HT St. Pauli 1 - 0 Braunschweig
Germany - 3rd Liga September 23
17:00 Chemnitz ? - ? Cottbus
17:00 Mainz 05 II ? - ? Preußen Muenster
17:00 Osnabruck ? - ? Wehen
17:00 St.Kickers ? - ? Unterhaching
Germany - Regionalliga Nord September 23
live 81' Braunschweig II 1 - 2 Hannover II
Germany - Regionalliga West September 23
17:00 SC Wiedenbrueck ? - ? Oberhausen
17:30 Aachen ? - ? Bochum II
17:30 Essen ? - ? Viktoria Koln 1904
17:30 KFC Uerdingen ? - ? Siegen
17:30 Sportfreunde Lotte ? - ? FC Kray
17:30 Wattenscheid ? - ? SC Verl
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest September 23
17:00 Kick. Offenbach ? - ? Homburg
France - Ligue 1 September 23
17:00 Reims ? - ? Marseille
19:00 Rennes ? - ? Toulouse
France - Ligue 2 September 23
18:55 Ajaccio ? - ? Le Havre
18:55 Angers ? - ? Auxerre
18:55 Arles-Avignon ? - ? Laval
18:55 Dijon ? - ? Creteil
18:55 Nancy ? - ? Tours
18:55 Nimes ? - ? Chateauroux
18:55 Orleans ? - ? GFCO Ajaccio
18:55 Sochaux ? - ? Brest
18:55 Troyes ? - ? Niort
Netherlands - KNVB Beker September 23
live 69' Capelle 0 - 0 FC Volendam
live 69' Rijnsburgse Boys 0 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
live 68' SVV Scheveningen 2 - 0 Lisse
live 68' VVSB 0 - 1 Vitesse
16:30 Spakenburg ? - ? NAC Breda
18:00 Ajax (A) ? - ? NEC Nijmegen
18:00 Almere City FC ? - ? ADO Den Haag
18:00 Deltasport ? - ? Willem II
18:00 Excelsior Maassluis ? - ? FC Emmen
18:00 Flevo Boys ? - ? DOS '37
18:00 HHC ? - ? RKC Waalwijk
18:00 Kozakken Boys ? - ? Sportlust '46
18:00 ONS Sneek ? - ? FC Dordrecht
18:00 VVV-Venlo ? - ? FC Eindhoven
18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade ? - ? SC Heerenveen
Scotland - League 2 September 23
18:45 Clyde ? - ? Montrose
Scotland - League Cup September 23
18:45 Aberdeen ? - ? Livingston
18:45 Falkirk ? - ? Rangers
18:45 Kilmarnock ? - ? St.Johnstone
18:45 Partick Thistle ? - ? St. Mirren
18:45 Ross County ? - ? Hibernian
Denmark - DBU Pokalen September 23
14:30 B73,Slagelse ? - ? B 1908
FT Brabrand 1 - 2 AC Horsens
14:30 FC Lejre ? - ? Soelleroed-Vedbaek
14:30 FC Soenderborg ? - ? Silkeborg
14:30 Gilleleje ? - ? HIK
14:30 Greve ? - ? Nykoebing FC
FT Herlev 0 - 2 B 93
FT Kolding B 1 - 7 Randers FC
14:30 Lindholm ? - ? Esbjerg fB
14:30 OKS ? - ? Skovbakken
14:30 Roedovre ? - ? Avedoere
live FT Svendborg 0 - 0 Kjellerup
17:00 AGF ? - ? Hobro
Sweden - Superettan September 23
17:00 Landskrona ? - ? Joenkoeping S.
17:00 Sirius ? - ? Oesters IF
Austria - ÖFB Cup September 23
live 24' Kufstein 0 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
16:30 Micheldorf ? - ? Mattersburg
17:00 Neusiedl ? - ? Kapfenberg
17:00 Ried ? - ? RZ Pellets WAC
17:00 Ritzing ? - ? SV Horn
17:00 SV Lafnitz ? - ? Hartberg
17:00 St. Johann ? - ? SKN St. Polten
17:00 Vorwarts Steyr ? - ? SV Groedig
17:00 Wolfsberg ? - ? FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30 SV Austria Salzburg ? - ? Sturm Graz
Switzerland - Super League September 23
17:45 Basel ? - ? FC Vaduz
17:45 Thun ? - ? Luzern
Greece - Cup:: group A September 23
live 24' Panachaiki 0 - 0 Olympiakos
Greece - Cup:: group D September 23
FT Iraklis 1 - 1 Levadiakos
Greece - Cup:: group E September 23
FT Iraklis Psachnon 0 - 1 Atromitos
Turkey - Cup September 23
FT Tekirdagspor 1 - 5 Rizespor
AET Trabzon Akcaabat * 0 - 0 Denizlispor
AET Bayrampasa * 1 - 1 Adanaspor
AET Corum Belediyespor 2 - 2 Manisaspor *
FT Yeni Diyarbakirspor 1 - 2 Samsunspor
live 68' Anadolu Selcukluspor 1 - 1 Gaziantep BB
live 68' Bucaspor 1 - 0 Batman Petrolspor
live 68' Kayserispor 6 - 0 Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
live 68' Osmanlispor FK 0 - 1 Kirikhanspor
live 24' Goztepe 0 - 1 Bursa Niluferspor
17:30 Tarsus ? - ? Eskisehirspor
Ireland - Airtricity League September 23
18:45 Bohemian FC ? - ? Shamrock Rovers
Iceland - PEPSI deildin September 23
16:30 Fjolnir ? - ? Stjarnan
Czech Republic - Cup September 23
live 90+8' Zizkov 1 - 1 M Boleslav
live 69' Jablonec 2 - 0 Bohemians 1905
Slovakia - Cup September 23
FT Bahon 0 - 3 Zilina
FT Nove Zamky 1 - 0 Velke Ludince
FT Teplicka nad Vahom 0 - 3 Spartak Trnava
live 90' Zemplin Michalovce 1 - 1 Podbrezova
Russia - 2nd Division:: west September 23
FT Kolomna 1 - 2 Solaris Moscow
FT Spartak Moscow II 1 - 1 Znamya
FT Volga Tver 1 - 2 Tekstilshchik
FT FC Dolgoprudny 2 - 2 Spartak Kostroma
FT Pskov 747 0 - 1 Domodedovo Moscow
FT Dnepr 4 - 2 Saturn Ramenskoye
live 69' Khimki 2 - 0 Torpedo Vladimir
live 69' Strogino 2 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Russia - 2nd Division:: center September 23
FT Spartak Tambov 3 - 2 Dinamo Briansk
FT FC Oryol 3 - 0 FC Metallurg Vyksa
FT Metalurg Lypetsk 1 - 0 Kaluga
FT Podolye Podolskiy Rayon 2 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow
FT Zenit Penza 2 - 1 Vityaz Podolsk
live 69' Vybor-Kurbatovo 0 - 0 Avangard Kursk
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye September 23
FT Dinamo Kirov 0 - 1 KamAZ
FT Neftekhimik 0 - 1 Spartak Yoshkar Ola
FT Volga Ulyanovsk 1 - 1 FC Chelyabinsk
FT Zenit Izhevsk 1 - 4 Rubin Kazan 2
Russia - 2nd Division:: east September 23
FT Sibir Novosibirsk II 1 - 1 Tomsk II
FT Dinamo Barnaul 2 - 4 Baikal Irkutsk
FT Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 0 FC Chita
Russia - Cup September 24
08:30 Luch Energiya Vladivostok ? - ? Rubin Kazan
Poland - Cup September 23
live 24' Gornik Zabrze 0 - 0 Korona Kielce
17:00 Wisla Pulawy ? - ? Piast Gliwice
18:00 Widzew ? - ? Slask Wroclaw
Croatia - Cup September 23
FT BSK Bijelo Brdo 2 - 5 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hungary - Cup September 23
FT BKV Elore 1 - 3 Budapest Honved
FT Kazinbarcika 1 - 2 Csakvari TK
FT Kozarmisleny 0 - 5 Pecs
FT Nagyatadi 0 - 2 Szolnok
FT Szigetszentmiklosi TK 1 - 2 Videoton
Romania - Cup September 23
FT Braila CF 0 - 1 Otelul Galati
FT Ramnicu Valcea 0 - 1 Iasi CSMS
AET Rapid Suceava 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
FT Soimii Pancota 1 - 2 Pandurii
17:30 Rapid Bucuresti ? - ? Botosani
September 24
00:00 CFR Cluj ? - ? Viitorul Axintele
00:00 Concordia Chiajna ? - ? Targu Mures
Bulgaria - Cup September 23
FT Lokomotiv Mezdra 0 - 4 Botev Plovdiv
FT Spartak Varna 1 - 7 Levski Sofia
FT Vereya 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lithuania - Cup September 23
FT Nevezis 0 - 2 Granitas
AET Silas 3 - 2 Trakai
FT Utenis Utena 1 - 3 Spyris Kaunas
FT Mostiskes 1 - 0 Lietava
FT Taip 2 - 0 Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
Israel - Toto Cup September 23
17:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv ? - ? Ashdod SC
South America - Copa Sudamericana September 23
22:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo ? - ? Universitario
September 24
00:15 Cerro Porteno ? - ? Independiente del Valle
Argentina - Primera B Nacional September 23
23:10 San Martin San Juan ? - ? Argentinos Juniors
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana September 24
00:05 Villa Dalmine ? - ? Chacarita Juniors
Argentina - Torneo Federal A:: zone 5 September 23
19:00 Independiente Chivilcoy ? - ? Tiro Federal
19:00 Union de Mar del Plata ? - ? Club Atletico Alvarado
Brazil - Serie B September 23
22:30 ABC ? - ? Atletico GO
22:30 Boa Esporte Clube ? - ? Luverdense
22:30 Bragantino ? - ? Icasa
22:30 Joinville ? - ? America MG
22:30 Parana Clube ? - ? Avai FC
22:30 Vila Nova ? - ? Ponte Preta
September 24
00:50 Ceara ? - ? America RN
00:50 Portuguesa ? - ? Nautico
00:50 Sampaio Correa ? - ? Vasco da Gama
00:50 Santa Cruz ? - ? Oeste FC
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 2 September 24
00:00 Sporting Kansas City ? - ? Real Esteli FC
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 5 September 24
02:00 Portland Timbers ? - ? Alpha United
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 1 September 24
02:00 Tigres ? - ? Queretaro FC
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 2 September 24
00:00 Correcaminos de la UAT ? - ? San Luis
02:00 Santos ? - ? Monterrey
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 4 September 24
00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas ? - ? Dorados
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 6 September 24
00:00 Atlante ? - ? Merida FC
02:00 Pumas ? - ? Toluca
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 7 September 24
00:00 Lobos de la BUAP ? - ? Alebrijes Oaxaca
Japan - J. League September 23
FT FC Tokyo 4 - 0 Tokushima Vortis
FT Yokohama F.Marinos 1 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT Omiya Ardija 1 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale
FT Ventforet Kofu 2 - 0 Vissel Kobe
FT Cerezo Osaka 1 - 2 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 0 Sagan Tosu
Japan - J. League 2 September 23
FT Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki
FT Mito Hollyhock 4 - 1 Jubilo Iwata
FT Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT Kyoto Sanga FC 2 - 2 Shonan Bellmare
Singapore - Cup September 23
FT Home United FC 1 - 1 Brunei DPMM
Australia - FFA Cup September 23
FT Adelaide United 2 - 0 Brisbane Roar FC
FT Palm Beach Sharks 1 - 0 South Springvale
FT St Albans Saints 1 - 4 Perth Glory
FT Sydney United 1 - 3 Sydney FC

LiveScore Table