LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

April 26
FT
Everton
Manchester United
FT
Arsenal
Chelsea
April 26
FT
Atalanta
Empoli
FT
Genoa
Cesena
FT
Hellas Verona
Sassuolo
FT
Lazio
ChievoVerona
FT
Parma
Palermo
FT
Torino
Juventus
FT
Fiorentina
Cagliari
live 32'
SSC Napoli
Sampdoria
April 26
FT
Malaga
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Almeria
Eibar
FT
Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano
live 19'
Celta Vigo
Real Madrid
April 26
FT
Las Palmas
Valladolid
FT
Sabadell
Racing Santander
FT
Llagostera
Sporting Gijon
FT
Recreativo Huelva
Girona
FT
Zaragoza
Numancia
live 20'
Leganes
Mirandes
April 26
FT
Paderborn
Werder Bremen
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Wolfsburg
April 26
FT
FC Heidenheim
St. Pauli
FT
FSV Frankfurt
Aalen
FT
Union Berlin
Ingolstadt
April 26
FT
Saint Etienne
Montpellier
FT
Lens
Monaco
live 18'
Reims
Lyon
April 26
FT
FC Dordrecht
Cambuur
FT
FC Groningen
Feyenoord
FT
PEC Zwolle
Ajax
FT
FC Twente
AZ Alkmaar
April 26
FT
Gent
Club Brugge
live 62'
Lierse
Cercle Bruges
April 26
FT
Arouca
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
Nacional
Penafiel
FT
Benfica
FC Porto
live 47'
Boavista
Vitoria de Setubal
April 26
FT
Dundee United
Celtic
April 26
FT
SoenderjyskE
AaB
FT
Broendby IF
FC Vestsjaelland
FT
Randers FC
FC Koebenhavn
April 26
FT
Aalesund
Tromsoe
FT
FK Haugesund
Molde
FT
Lillestroem
Stabaek
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Stroemsgodset
Sandefjord
April 26
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Djurgaarden
FT
Halmstads BK
Elfsborg
FT
AIK
Oerebro
FT
Kalmar FF
Haecken
April 26
FT
HIFK
FC Inter
FT
Haka
HJK
FT
IFK Mariehamn
AC Oulu
FT
KuPS
PK Keski-Uusimaa
April 26
FT
Altach
Austria Wien
FT
Basel
Luzern
FT
St.Gallen
FC Vaduz
FT
Grasshoppers
Young Boys
April 26
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
PAS Giannina
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Panthrakikos Komotini
FT
Levadiakos
Atromitos
FT
Platanias
Panaitolikos
FT
Panionios
Olympiakos
FT
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
Olympiacos Volou
FT
Iraklis
AEK Athens
FT
Panachaiki
Larisa
April 26
FT
Balikesirspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor
FT
Konyaspor
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
FT
Genclerbirligi
Trabzonspor
FT
Galatasaray
Gaziantepspor
April 26
FT
Glenville
Firhouse Clover
FT
St Mochta’s
Arklow Town
FT
Killester United
3 - 0
Dunboyne
FT
UCC
North End United
April 26
FT
Airbus UK Broughton
Newtown
FT
Bala Town
TNS
FT
Cefn Druids AFC
Carmarthen
FT
Connah's Quay
Prestatyn Town FC
FT
Port Talbot
Aberystwyth
FT
Bangor City
Rhyl
FT
AEL Limassol
Doxa Katokopia
FT
Nea Salamis
Ayia Napa
FT
Othellos Athienou
Ethnikos Achnas
April 26
FT
FC Progres Niedercorn
F91 Dudelange
FT
FC Wiltz 71
FC Differdange 03
FT
US Rumelange
CS Grevenmacher
FT
US Hostert
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
Sparta Prague
Brno
FT
Znojmo
Zizkov
FT
Most
Pardubice
FT
Spartak Trnava
Podbrezova
April 26
FT
Spartak Moscow
Rubin Kazan
FT
FK Rostov
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Arsenal Tula
April 26
FT
Karpaty
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
Metalurg Zaporizhia
Metalist Kharkiv
FT
Dnipro
Illichivets
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
April 26
FT
Piast Gliwice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT
Lechia Gdansk
Gornik Leczna
FT
Wisla Krakow
Korona Kielce
April 26
FT
Slaven
Hajduk Split
FT
Rijeka
NK Istra 1961
April 26
FT
OFK Beograd
Rad Beograd
April 26
FT
Gyori ETO
Puskas FC Academy
FT
Budapest Honved
Debrecen
April 26
FT
Otelul Galati
FC Viitorul Constanta
live 64'
Astra Giurgiu
Gaz Metan Medias
April 26
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
FT
Litex Lovech
CSKA Sofia
April 26
FT
FK Vitebsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
April 26
AET
Spartaks Jurmala
Ventspils *
April 26
FT
FK Utenis Utena
Zalgiris Vilnius
FT
Klaipedos Granitas
Spyris Kaunas
FT
FK Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg
FT
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
Slavija Sarajevo
FT
FK Velez Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Travnik
0 - 0
Olimpik Sarajevo
FT
FK Bregalnica Stip
FK Sileks
FT
FK Metalurg Skopje
Teteks
FT
Pelister
Renova
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
Sutjeska
live 69'
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Beer Sheva
live 90+4'
Sportivo Belgrano
Los Andes
19:30
Douglas Haig
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Santiago
20:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Boca Unidos
20:00
Union de Mar del Plata
? - ?
Atletico Parana
22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
22:00
Patronato de Parana
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Merlo
FT
Acassuso
Atlanta
FT
Almirante Brown
Brown de Adrogue
live 15'
Deportivo Moron
0 - 0
Deportivo Armenio
live 20'
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
0 - 0
General Belgrano
live 20'
Deportivo Madryn
0 - 0
Alianza de Cutral Co
live 20'
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
live 5'
Deportivo Maipu
0 - 0
Tiro Federal Rosario
19:30
9 de Julio Morteros
? - ?
Gutierrez SC
20:00
Union Villa Krause
? - ?
Independiente Chivilcoy
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Sarmiento de Resistencia
live 20'
CD Libertad
0 - 0
Velez Sarfield San Ramon
live 20'
Sol de America Formosa
0 - 0
Union de Sunchales
live 20'
Textil Mandiyu
0 - 0
Sportivo Patria
19:30
Andino
? - ?
San Lorenzo de Alem
19:30
Concepcion FC
? - ?
Juventud Antoniana
20:00
Union Aconquija
? - ?
Altos Hornos Zapla
00:10
Independiente
? - ?
Alianza Coronel Moldes
live 20'
Palmeiras
0 - 0
Santos FC
19:30
Sport Boys Warnes
? - ?
Bolivar
19:30
The Strongest
? - ?
Real Potosi
22:00
Blooming
? - ?
Oriente Petrolero
FT
Audax Italiano
O'Higgins
FT
Cobreloa
Colo Colo
FT
Universidad de Chile
Atletico Nublense
19:30
Cobresal
Barnechea
19:30
Universidad Catolica
Deportes Iquique
live 20'
Aguilas Doradas
0 - 0
Once Caldas
21:00
Alianza Petrolera
? - ?
Atletico Nacional
22:00
Deportivo Cali
? - ?
Patriotas
23:00
Envigado
? - ?
Millonarios
April 27
01:00
Uniautonoma
? - ?
Tolima
FT
El Nacional
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
Liga de Loja
Deportivo Quito
FT
Aucas
Emelec
live 19'
River Plate
Universidad Catolica
21:30
Barcelona SC
? - ?
LDU de Quito
21:30
Sportivo San Lorenzo
? - ?
Olimpia
23:40
Libertad
? - ?
Sol de America
23:00
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
? - ?
Alianza Lima
live HT
Cerro
Atenas
live 45+5'
Defensor Sporting
El Tanque Sisley
live HT
Fenix
Rampla Juniors
live HT
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 0
Danubio
live HT
Tacuarembo FC
River Plate
21:00
Rentistas
? - ?
Nacional
19:30
Portuguesa FC
? - ?
Caracas
20:00
Atletico Venezuela
? - ?
Mineros De Guayana
20:00
Carabobo FC
? - ?
Trujillanos FC
20:00
Deportivo Anzoategui
? - ?
Estudiantes Merida
20:00
Deportivo Petare
? - ?
Metropolitanos FC
20:00
Llaneros Guanare
? - ?
Aragua FC
20:00
Tachira
? - ?
Zamora FC
20:00
Tucanes FC
? - ?
Deportivo Lara
20:00
Zulia
? - ?
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Toluca
Tijuana
23:30
CD Guadalajara
? - ?
CF America
21:00
New York Red Bulls
? - ?
LA Galaxy
23:00
Orlando City
? - ?
Toronto FC
April 27
01:30
Seattle Sounders FC
? - ?
Portland Timbers
April 26
live 59'
Rochester Rhinos
New York Red Bulls USL
live 20'
Wilmington Hammerheads
0 - 0
Charleston Battery
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps USL
? - ?
Seattle Sounders FC USL
FT
CSD Municipal
CSD Comunicaciones
live 64'
Coatepeque
0 - 0
Deportivo Marquense
live 64'
Halcones FC
Deportivo Malacateco
21:00
Guastatoya
? - ?
Club Xelaju
April 26
FT
Difaa El Jadida
Wydad Casablanca
live 50'
MAT Tetouan
0 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima

LiveScore Table